Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Сатурн
Константин Корж 14 12 2
2
Рязань
Владислав Фасхутдинов 11 6 5
3
Салют Белгород
Денис Дегтев 10 8 2
4
Металлург
Александр Кутьин 8 8 0
5
Сокол
Иван Хлебородов 8 6 2
6
Смоленск
Василий Мешковский 8 4 4
7
Знамя
Роман Павлюченко 7 7 0
8
Металлург
Владлен Бабаев 7 7 0
9
Калуга
Артем Яркин 7 5 2
10
Металлург-Видное
Павел Барбашов 7 5 2
11
Салют Белгород
Денис Грибанов 6 6 0
12
Строгино
Степан Костюков 6 5 1
13
Рязань
Георгий Журавлев 5 5 0
14
Сокол
Денис Анисимов 5 5 0
15
Металлург
Андрей Овчинников 5 5 0
16
Химик-Арсенал
Артем Мингазов 5 3 2
17
Металлург
Илья Глебов 4 4 0
18
Строгино
Владислав Агалаков 4 4 0
19
Рязань
Александр Барков 4 4 0
20
Калуга
Андрей Волгин 4 4 0
21
Квант
Максим Бойчук 4 4 0
22
Сатурн
Максим Широков 4 4 0
23
Химик-Арсенал
Константин Антипов 4 4 0
24
Химки-М
Богдан Мишуков 3 3 0
25
Металлург-Видное
Даниил Иванов 3 3 0
26
Квант
Николай Абрамов 3 3 0
27
Салют Белгород
Станислав Манаев 3 3 0
28
Химки-М
Данил Массуренко 3 3 0
29
Квант
Алексей Сергулев 3 3 0
30
Красный
Юрий Марин 3 3 0
31
Смоленск
Кирилл Помельников 3 3 0
32
Факел-М
Иван Перцев 3 3 0
33
Факел-М
Дмитрий Калугин 3 3 0
34
Химик-Арсенал
Дмитрий Илюхин 3 3 0
35
Рязань
Николай Бояркин 3 3 0
36
Сатурн
Игорь Родионов 3 2 1
37
Химик-Арсенал
Роман Изотов 3 2 1
38
Сахалин
Евгений Матрахов 3 0 3
39
Химки-М
Александр Оленев 3 0 3
40
Химик-Арсенал
Николай Злобин 3 0 3
41
Сахалин
Ибрагим Катиновасов 2 2 0
42
Строгино
Эрик Заерко 2 2 0
43
Авангард
Никита Холявский 2 2 0
44
Салют Белгород
Артем Семейкин 2 2 0
45
Авангард
Никита Сапрунов 2 2 0
46
Рязань
Тимур Дудайти 2 2 0
47
Химки-М
Никита Ульянов 2 2 0
48
Машук-КМВ
Владимир Победимов 2 2 0
49
Сатурн
Иван Шаров 2 2 0
50
Сатурн
Юрий Железнов 2 2 0
51
Строгино
Глеб Родионов 2 2 0
52
Металлург
Никита Кашаев 2 2 0
53
Сатурн
Семен Радостев 2 2 0
54
Химки-М
Максим Жумабеков 2 2 0
55
Строгино
Аким Устинов 2 2 0
56
Красный
Сергей Юрьев 2 2 0
57
Сахалин
Вадим Масляк 2 2 0
58
Сатурн
Кирилл Кавындиков 2 2 0
59
Авангард
Амир Мохаммад 2 2 0
60
Строгино
Семен Парфенов 2 2 0
61
Сокол
Александр Перченок 2 2 0
62
Авангард
Иван Подоляк 2 2 0
63
Авангард
Илья Бобрышов 2 2 0
64
Химки-М
Егор Шмаров 2 2 0
65
Квант
Анатолий Семкин 2 2 0
66
Авангард
Дмитрий Заварухин 2 2 0
67
Металлург
Руслан Ахвледиани 2 2 0
68
Красный
Александр Бачевский 2 2 0
69
Авангард
Александр Войнов 2 2 0
70
Сокол
Игорь Бугаенко 2 2 0
71
Сатурн
Владимир Тявин 2 2 0
72
Факел-М
Денис Шепилов 2 2 0
73
Знамя
Антон Мамонов 2 2 0
74
Металлург
Сергей Чернышов 2 2 0
75
Рязань
Александр Чибиров 2 2 0
76
Строгино
Николай Несговоров 2 1 1
77
Сокол
Руслан Кабутов 2 1 1
78
Рязань
Евгений Дегтярев 2 1 1
79
Металлург-Видное
Данила Попов 2 1 1
80
Факел-М
Денис Крюков 2 1 1
81
Салют Белгород
Кирилл Бурыкин 2 1 1
82
Калуга
Николай Суханов 2 1 1
83
Калуга
Дмитрий Баранов 2 0 2