9 августа 2020
1-й тур
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 4 : 1 Махачкала Махачкала
16:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 6 Кубань Кубань
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 4 Анжи Анжи
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
19:00 Форте Форте 4 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
19:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
15 августа 2020
2-й тур
16:00 Махачкала Махачкала 1 : 0 Форте Форте
16:30 Анжи Анжи 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 4 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
18:00 Интер Интер 3 : 2 Туапсе Туапсе
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
18:30 Кубань Кубань 4 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
23 августа 2020
3-й тур
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 1 Интер Интер
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 4 : 1 Анжи Анжи
18:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Махачкала Махачкала
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 3 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
19:00 Форте Форте 0 : 2 Кубань Кубань
19:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
19:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
28 августа 2020
4-й тур
16:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
29 августа 2020
4-й тур
16:00 Махачкала Махачкала 1 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:30 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
18:30 Кубань Кубань 2 : 0 Дружба Дружба
18:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
31 августа 2020
4-й тур
14:00 Интер Интер 1 : 2 Форте Форте
6 сентября 2020
5-й тур
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 1 Махачкала Махачкала
16:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
18:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 3 Интер Интер
18:00 Форте Форте 6 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3 : 2 Кубань Кубань
18:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 2 Анжи Анжи
18:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 2 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
7 сентября 2020
5-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
11 сентября 2020
6-й тур
13:00 Интер Интер 1 : 4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12 сентября 2020
6-й тур
15:30 Анжи Анжи 3 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
13 сентября 2020
6-й тур
15:30 Махачкала Махачкала 4 : 2 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Форте Форте
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
18:00 Кубань Кубань 0 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
14 сентября 2020
6-й тур
16:00 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 2 Дружба Дружба
19 сентября 2020
7-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Анжи Анжи
17:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 0 : 1 Кубань Кубань
20 сентября 2020
7-й тур
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 4 : 1 Интер Интер
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 3 : 0 Махачкала Махачкала
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:30 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
21 сентября 2020
23-й тур
16:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
25 сентября 2020
8-й тур
15:00 Анжи Анжи 2 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
27 сентября 2020
8-й тур
- Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 3 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Интер Интер 1 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17:00 Форте Форте 1 : 2 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Кубань Кубань 0 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
28 сентября 2020
8-й тур
15:00 Махачкала Махачкала 1 : 1 Ессентуки Ессентуки
3 октября 2020
9-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Махачкала Махачкала
4 октября 2020
9-й тур
15:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 0 Интер Интер
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 1 Форте Форте
16:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 5 Кубань Кубань
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 Анжи Анжи
16:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
11 октября 2020
10-й тур
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 5 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
14:30 Махачкала Махачкала 1 : 4 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17:00 Форте Форте 2 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Кубань Кубань 6 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 4 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
12 октября 2020
10-й тур
14:00 Интер Интер 2 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16 октября 2020
11-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 3 Форте Форте
17 октября 2020
11-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 4 : 0 Интер Интер
14:30 Анжи Анжи 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18 октября 2020
11-й тур
14:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 4 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:30 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 2 Кубань Кубань
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 2 Махачкала Махачкала
19 октября 2020
11-й тур
19:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 4 : 4 Туапсе Туапсе
22 октября 2020
9-й тур
14:30 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 5 : 3 Туапсе Туапсе
25 октября 2020
12-й тур
13:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 3 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Махачкала Махачкала 1 : 0 Анжи Анжи
15:30 Интер Интер 0 : 5 Черноморец Черноморец
15:30 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 3 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 4 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17:00 Форте Форте 1 : 0 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
26 октября 2020
12-й тур
18:00 Кубань Кубань 2 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
30 октября 2020
13-й тур
13:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 0 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 2 : 1 Форте Форте
31 октября 2020
13-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 5 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
14:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 Дружба Дружба
14:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 2 Кубань Кубань
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Интер Интер
15:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Махачкала Махачкала
3 ноября 2020
16-й тур
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо -:- Ессентуки Ессентуки
6 ноября 2020
14-й тур
- Интер Интер -:- Анжи Анжи
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
7 ноября 2020
14-й тур
- Туапсе Туапсе -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ -:- Черноморец Черноморец
- Форте Форте -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Дружба Дружба -:- Ессентуки Ессентуки
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо -:- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17:00 Кубань Кубань -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
13 ноября 2020
15-й тур
- Анжи Анжи -:- Туапсе Туапсе
- Ессентуки Ессентуки -:- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14 ноября 2020
15-й тур
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Интер Интер
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
- Черноморец Черноморец -:- Форте Форте
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Дружба Дружба
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
- Махачкала Махачкала -:- Кубань Кубань
19 ноября 2020
16-й тур
- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
21 ноября 2020
16-й тур
- Интер Интер -:- Махачкала Махачкала
- Туапсе Туапсе -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ -:- Анжи Анжи
- Форте Форте -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
- Дружба Дружба -:- Черноморец Черноморец
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
6 марта 2021
17-й тур
- Анжи Анжи -:- Форте Форте
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
7 марта 2021
17-й тур
- Кубань Кубань -:- Интер Интер
- Махачкала Махачкала -:- Туапсе Туапсе
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Дружба Дружба
- Черноморец Черноморец -:- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
- Ессентуки Ессентуки -:- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
13 марта 2021
18-й тур
- Туапсе Туапсе -:- Интер Интер
- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ -:- Кубань Кубань
- Форте Форте -:- Махачкала Махачкала
- Дружба Дружба -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Анжи Анжи
- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 -:- Черноморец Черноморец
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
19 марта 2021
19-й тур
- Махачкала Махачкала -:- Дружба Дружба
20 марта 2021
19-й тур
- Интер Интер -:- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
- Кубань Кубань -:- Форте Форте
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
- Анжи Анжи -:- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
- Черноморец Черноморец -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Ессентуки Ессентуки
24 марта 2021
20-й тур
- Форте Форте -:- Интер Интер
- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ -:- Туапсе Туапсе
- Дружба Дружба -:- Кубань Кубань
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Махачкала Махачкала
- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 -:- Анжи Анжи
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
- Ессентуки Ессентуки -:- Черноморец Черноморец
28 марта 2021
21-й тур
- Интер Интер -:- Дружба Дружба
- Туапсе Туапсе -:- Форте Форте
- Кубань Кубань -:- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
- Махачкала Махачкала -:- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Ессентуки Ессентуки
- Черноморец Черноморец -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
29 марта 2021
21-й тур
- Анжи Анжи -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
3 апреля 2021
22-й тур
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
4 апреля 2021
22-й тур
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Интер Интер
- Дружба Дружба -:- Туапсе Туапсе
- Форте Форте -:- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо -:- Кубань Кубань
- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 -:- Махачкала Махачкала
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Ессентуки Ессентуки -:- Анжи Анжи
9 апреля 2021
23-й тур
- Анжи Анжи -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
10 апреля 2021
7-й тур
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Туапсе Туапсе
23-й тур
- Интер Интер -:- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ -:- Дружба Дружба
- Кубань Кубань -:- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
- Махачкала Махачкала -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Ессентуки Ессентуки
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Черноморец Черноморец
15 апреля 2021
24-й тур
- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 -:- Интер Интер
- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо -:- Туапсе Туапсе
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
- Дружба Дружба -:- Форте Форте
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Кубань Кубань
- Ессентуки Ессентуки -:- Махачкала Махачкала
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Черноморец Черноморец -:- Анжи Анжи
20 апреля 2021
25-й тур
- Анжи Анжи -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
21 апреля 2021
25-й тур
- Интер Интер -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Туапсе Туапсе -:- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ -:- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
- Форте Форте -:- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
- Кубань Кубань -:- Ессентуки Ессентуки
- Махачкала Махачкала -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Черноморец Черноморец
27 апреля 2021
26-й тур
- Ессентуки Ессентуки -:- Интер Интер
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Туапсе Туапсе
- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 -:- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо -:- Форте Форте
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Дружба Дружба
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Кубань Кубань
- Черноморец Черноморец -:- Махачкала Махачкала
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
4 мая 2021
27-й тур
- Интер Интер -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Туапсе Туапсе -:- Ессентуки Ессентуки
- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Форте Форте -:- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
- Дружба Дружба -:- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
- Кубань Кубань -:- Черноморец Черноморец
- Махачкала Махачкала -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Анжи Анжи
10 мая 2021
28-й тур
- Черноморец Черноморец -:- Интер Интер
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Туапсе Туапсе
- Ессентуки Ессентуки -:- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Форте Форте
- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 -:- Дружба Дружба
- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо -:- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Кубань Кубань
11 мая 2021
28-й тур
- Анжи Анжи -:- Махачкала Махачкала
16 мая 2021
29-й тур
- Интер Интер -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
- Туапсе Туапсе -:- Черноморец Черноморец
- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Форте Форте -:- Ессентуки Ессентуки
- Дружба Дружба -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
- Кубань Кубань -:- Анжи Анжи
- Махачкала Махачкала -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
21 мая 2021
30-й тур
- Анжи Анжи -:- Интер Интер
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Туапсе Туапсе
- Черноморец Черноморец -:- Машук-КМВ