Матч № 6

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 1-й тур
Дата: 09 августа 2020 16:30
Стадион: «Динамо», Махачкала
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
6 ЗЩ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
38'
13 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
17 ЗЩ Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич 
16 ПЗ Джабраилов Шахбан Аслудингаджиевич 
52' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
27 ПЗ Омаров Омар Маратович 
47'
82' Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович
5 ПЗ Шалбузов Шарапудин Мавлудинович 
28 ПЗ Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич 
84' Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович
11 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
19 К НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
90' Шихаев Рауль Юсупович
10 НП Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович 
78' Панаев Анар Эльдарович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Казиханов Иман-Гаджи Эльдарович 
29 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
84' Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич
3 ЗЩ Наниев Рамазан Садрудинович 
25 ЗЩ Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович 
82' Омаров Омар Маратович
2 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
8 ПЗ Муслимов Магомед Джамалдинович 
12 НП Панаев Анар Эльдарович 
78' Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович
80'
15 НП Шихаев Рауль Юсупович 
90' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
14 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
52' Джабраилов Шахбан Аслудингаджиевич
90'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чобанян Мартуни Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Мустафин Темур Ильдарович 
87' Машезов Ратмир Темборович
13 ПЗ Кириленко Владислав Олегович 
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
65' Антонов Антон Андреевич
6 ПЗ Пацев Денис Александрович 
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
59' Тимошенко Иван Романович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник клуба Мамедов Амирхан Исламович
врач Магомедов Магомед Магомедрасулович
Главный тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
Старший тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации - массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зубов Андрей Валерьевич Азов
Первый помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
6 ЗЩ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
38'
13 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
17 ЗЩ Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич 
16 ПЗ Джабраилов Шахбан Аслудингаджиевич 
52' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
27 ПЗ Омаров Омар Маратович 
47'
82' Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович
5 ПЗ Шалбузов Шарапудин Мавлудинович 
28 ПЗ Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич 
84' Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович
11 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
19 К НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
90' Шихаев Рауль Юсупович
10 НП Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович 
78' Панаев Анар Эльдарович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Казиханов Иман-Гаджи Эльдарович 
29 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
84' Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич
3 ЗЩ Наниев Рамазан Садрудинович 
25 ЗЩ Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович 
82' Омаров Омар Маратович
2 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
8 ПЗ Муслимов Магомед Джамалдинович 
12 НП Панаев Анар Эльдарович 
78' Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович
80'
15 НП Шихаев Рауль Юсупович 
90' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
14 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
52' Джабраилов Шахбан Аслудингаджиевич
90'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чобанян Мартуни Игоревич 
15 ЗЩ Мустафин Темур Ильдарович 
87' Машезов Ратмир Темборович
13 ПЗ Кириленко Владислав Олегович 
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
65' Антонов Антон Андреевич
6 ПЗ Пацев Денис Александрович 
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
59' Тимошенко Иван Романович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник клуба Мамедов Амирхан Исламович
врач Магомедов Магомед Магомедрасулович
Главный тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
Старший тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации - массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зубов Андрей Валерьевич Азов
Первый помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный
Замены
Джабраилов Шахбан
Кадиев Джабраил
52'
59' Матюшенко Иван
Тимошенко Иван
65' Панамарев Никита
Антонов Антон
Саадуев Шамиль
Панаев Анар
78'
Омаров Омар
Меджидов Пайзулла
82'
Муртазалиев Магомед
Идрисов Марат
84'
87' Мустафин Темур
Машезов Ратмир
Магомедов Рашид
Шихаев Рауль
90'
Голы
Кадиев Джабраил1:0 90'
Предупреждения
4' Тимошенко Иван
Дубухов Алиасхаб 38'
Омаров Омар 47'
51' Ахмедханов Ризван
63' Омаров Мурад
Панаев Анар 80'