Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Черноморец
Ризван Ахмедханов 18 12 6
2
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Георгий Гонгадзе 17 15 2
3
Кубань
Алексей Шульгин 15 15 0
4
Биолог-Новокубанск
Дмитрий Лесников 14 14 0
5
Кубань
Хасан Мамтов 14 8 6
6
Ессентуки
Павел Соломатин 13 11 2
7
Черноморец
Иван Тимошенко 13 11 2
8
Анжи
Магомед Магомедов 12 12 0
9
Анжи
Муслим Шихбабаев 11 11 0
10
Легион Динамо
Рашид Магомедов 11 9 2
11
Легион Динамо
Абу-Саид Эльдарушев 11 8 3
12
Анжи
Магомеднаби Ягьяев 11 1 10
13
Кубань Холдинг
Ника Гиголаев 10 10 0
14
Форте
Илья Захаров 10 9 1
15
Форте
Илья Юрченко 10 9 1
16
Интер
Расул Бостанов 10 7 3
17
Дружба
Амир Конов 10 5 5
18
Кубань
Азамат Гурфов 9 9 0
19
Легион Динамо
Джабраил Кадиев 9 9 0
20
Машук-КМВ
Дмитрий Соловьев 9 9 0
21
Спартак-Нальчик
Алан Хачиров 9 9 0
22
Кубань
Илья Грузнов 9 8 1
23
Кубань Холдинг
Арсен Вагидов 9 7 2
24
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Илья Кожухарь 8 7 1
25
Краснодар-3
Роман Симонов 8 6 2
26
Машук-КМВ
Джамбулат Дулаев 8 5 3
27
Кубань Холдинг
Аслан Дышеков 8 4 4
28
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Руслан Шаповалов 7 7 0
29
Кубань
Дмитрий Каюмов 7 7 0
30
Машук-КМВ
Заур Цакоев 7 7 0
31
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Геннадий Козлов 7 7 0
32
Динамо
Магомед Абакаров 7 7 0
33
Динамо
Абакар Гаджиев 7 7 0
34
Динамо Ставрополь
Георгий Кучиев 7 6 1
35
Дружба
Анзор Ашев 7 6 1
36
Кубань
Нури Абдоков 7 5 2
37
Туапсе
Игорь Запорожцев 6 6 0
38
Динамо Ставрополь
Амирхан Темуков 6 6 0
39
Туапсе
Дмитрий Белов 6 6 0
40
Динамо
Рамазан Абдурагимов 6 6 0
41
Кубань Холдинг
Сослан Лысенко 6 6 0
42
Легион Динамо
Шамиль Гасанов 6 6 0
43
Кубань Холдинг
Александр Заикин 6 6 0
44
Динамо Ставрополь
Азамат Курачинов 6 5 1
45
Туапсе
Спиридон Филиппиди 6 5 1
46
Динамо Ставрополь
Дени Далиев 6 5 1
47
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Филипп Кондрюков 6 5 1
48
Краснодар-3
Михаил Коломийцев 6 4 2
49
Биолог-Новокубанск
Максим Малыш 6 4 2
50
Биолог-Новокубанск
Владислав Кормишин 5 5 0
51
Авангард
Денис Седых 5 5 0
52
Спартак-Нальчик
Анзор Хутов 5 5 0
53
Черноморец
Ратмир Машезов 5 5 0
54
Биолог-Новокубанск
Артем Степанович 5 5 0
55
Кубань
Валерий Манько 5 5 0
56
Биолог-Новокубанск
Иван Селеменев 5 5 0
57
Динамо
Карим Гираев 5 2 3
58
Динамо Ставрополь
Игорь Чернышов 5 2 3
59
Легион Динамо
Шамиль Саадуев 4 4 0
60
Спартак-Нальчик
Мурад Ашуев 4 4 0
61
Краснодар-3
Аким Абдоков 4 4 0
62
Краснодар-3
Анатолий Катрич 4 4 0
63
Черноморец
Иван Матюшенко 4 4 0
64
Сокол
Залимхан Майсултанов 4 4 0
65
Туапсе
Бека Джанелидзе 4 4 0
66
Динамо Ставрополь
Денис Васенин 4 4 0
67
Черноморец
Никита Панамарев 4 4 0
68
Кубань Холдинг
Семен Синявский 4 4 0
69
Туапсе
Евгений Стуканов 4 4 0
70
Биолог-Новокубанск
Александр Циберкин 4 4 0
71
Спартак-Нальчик
Алихан Баксаноков 4 4 0
72
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Иван Захаров 4 4 0
73
Анжи
Чингиз Агабалаев 4 4 0
74
Динамо
Рустам Халимбеков 4 3 1
75
Динамо Ставрополь
Сергей Цканьян 4 3 1
76
Форте
Ираклий Логуа 4 2 2
77
Спартак-Нальчик
Руслан Паштов 4 1 3
78
Динамо
Ярахмед Махмудов 3 3 0
79
Кубань Холдинг
Максим Чиканчи 3 3 0
80
Динамо Ставрополь
Таймураз Тобоев 3 3 0
81
Спартак-Нальчик
Марат Апшацев 3 3 0
82
Черноморец
Алексей Барцов 3 3 0
83
Кубань Холдинг
Никита Сергеев 3 3 0
84
Анжи
Рустам Мачилов 3 3 0
85
Кубань Холдинг
Денис Белобаев 3 3 0
86
Динамо
Шамиль Исаев 3 3 0
87
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Александр Наставшев 3 3 0
88
Дружба
Олег Ещенко 3 3 0
89
Кубань Холдинг
Роланд Гиголаев 3 3 0
90
Спартак-Нальчик
Альберт Богатырев 3 3 0
91
Машук-КМВ
Заурбек Камболов 3 3 0
92
Машук-КМВ
Владимир Победимов 3 3 0
93
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Яськов 3 3 0
94
Кубань
Андрей Часовских 3 3 0
95
Форте
Ярослав Краснов 3 3 0
96
Динамо
Залимхан Юсупов 3 3 0
97
Краснодар-3
Руслан Рзаев 3 3 0
98
Биолог-Новокубанск
Инсар Салахетдинов 3 3 0
99
Машук-КМВ
Александр Шабичев 3 3 0
100
Машук-КМВ
Александр Карибов 3 3 0
101
Анжи
Ражаб Магомедов 3 3 0
102
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Иван Донсков 3 3 0
103
Динамо Ставрополь
Андрей Устюжанин 3 3 0
104
Динамо Ставрополь
Даниил Большунов 3 3 0
105
Интер
Темирлан Тлепшев 3 3 0
106
Анжи
Султан Исалов 3 3 0
107
Форте
Владислав Коротаев 3 3 0
108
Спартак-Нальчик
Магомед Гугуев 3 2 1
109
Легион Динамо
Юрий Удунян 3 2 1
110
Форте
Адам Датхужев 3 2 1
111
Ессентуки
Алексей Турик 3 2 1
112
Кубань
Владимир Лобкарев 3 1 2
113
Туапсе
Игорь Туник 2 2 0
114
Краснодар-3
Даниил Арбузов 2 2 0
115
Форте
Евгений Черкес 2 2 0
116
Биолог-Новокубанск
Евгений Охрименко 2 2 0
117
Краснодар-3
Шамиль Мавлянов 2 2 0
118
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Александр Крикуненко 2 2 0
119
Кубань Холдинг
Ника Пилиев 2 2 0
120
Краснодар-3
Михаил Стрельник 2 2 0
121
Дружба
Денис Крылов 2 2 0
122
Анжи
Мухтар Ханмурзаев 2 2 0
123
Туапсе
Александр Оболенцев 2 2 0
124
Динамо Ставрополь
Игорь Волков 2 2 0
125
Спартак-Нальчик
Ислам Дохов 2 2 0
126
Спартак-Нальчик
Заур Шумахов 2 2 0
127
Черноморец
Владислав Кириленко 2 2 0
128
Легион Динамо
Марат Идрисов 2 2 0
129
Ессентуки
Глеб Бурков 2 2 0
130
Спартак-Нальчик
Артур Ольмезов 2 2 0
131
Форте
Никита Скуридин 2 2 0
132
Легион Динамо
Исламитдин Абдуллаев 2 2 0
133
Черноморец
Антон Антонов 2 2 0
134
Форте
Артур Ахмеджанов 2 2 0
135
Биолог-Новокубанск
Роман Хибаба 2 2 0
136
Биолог-Новокубанск
Руслан Джамалутдинов 2 2 0
137
Кубань
Сергей Архипов 2 2 0
138
Краснодар-3
Дмитрий Пивоваров 2 2 0
139
Ессентуки
Дмитрий Островский 2 2 0
140
Биолог-Новокубанск
Юрий Дмитриенко 2 2 0
141
Кубань Холдинг
Сергей Крамаренко 2 2 0
142
Кубань
Евгений Чабанов 2 2 0
143
Биолог-Новокубанск
Никита Каргин 2 2 0
144
Динамо
Джамалутдин Джабраилов 2 2 0
145
Форте
Артур Малоян 2 1 1
146
Интер
Габил Нурахмедов 2 1 1
147
Динамо Ставрополь
Валерий Царукян 2 1 1
148
Краснодар-3
Сергей Петерсон 2 1 1
149
Кубань
Максим Сидоров 2 1 1