Матч № 7

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 1-й тур
Дата: 10 августа 2020 16:00
Стадион: "Торпедо", Димитровград
Количество зрителей: 336
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
99 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
60' Егоров Александр Андреевич
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
60'
61'
21 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
84' Уан Виктор Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
56'
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Павлов Константин Сергеевич 
25 К ПЗ Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
9 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
68' Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович
94 НП Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич 
74' Пронин Роман Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
89 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
74' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
96 ПЗ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
12 ПЗ Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович 
68' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
86'
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
60' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
14 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
84' Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
78' Коротаев Александр Станиславович
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
77 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
46' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
90' Карпов Данил Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ягудин Ильнур Ильфатович
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
тренер по вратарям Касимов Тимур Рафикович
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
99 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
60' Егоров Александр Андреевич
13 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
60'
61'
21 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
84' Уан Виктор Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
56'
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Павлов Константин Сергеевич 
25 К ПЗ Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
9 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
68' Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович
94 НП Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич 
74' Пронин Роман Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
89 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
74' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
96 ПЗ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
12 ПЗ Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович 
68' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
86'
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
60' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
14 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
84' Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
78' Коротаев Александр Станиславович
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
77 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
46' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
90' Карпов Данил Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ягудин Ильнур Ильфатович
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
тренер по вратарям Касимов Тимур Рафикович
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород
Замены
45'+' Садов Дмитрий
Чалый Никита
Щербин Руслан
Егоров Александр
60'
Нестеров Максим
Маскаев Дмитрий
68'
Кудряшов Владислав
Пронин Роман
74'
78' Коротаев Александр
Куксин Антон
Шагеев Руслан
Уан Виктор
84'
90' Карпов Данил
Докучаев Артем
Голы
31' 0:1Коротаев Александр
75' 0:2Гилязетдинов Артур
Предупреждения
26' Ушаков Евгений
Юсупов Радик 56'
Васильев Александр 60'
82' Полюткин Антон
Маскаев Дмитрий 86'
90' Граб Вячеслав
Удаления
39' Ушаков Евгений
Васильев Александр 61'