Матч № 58

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 9-й тур
Дата: 03 октября 2020 14:00
Стадион: "Купол", Ижевск
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 К ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
48 ЗЩ Доронин Сергей Андреевич 
63 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
80' Могилев Егор Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
90'+ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
84' Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
11 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
69' Русских Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
24'
5 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
86' Глухов Егор Евгеньевич
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
71' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
83' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
43 ПЗ Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
57 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
17'
77 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
76'
90'+ Петров Михаил Алексеевич
11 НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
86' Докучаев Артем Александрович
34 К НП Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
99 ЗЩ Фурцев Леонид Юрьевич 
90 ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
84' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
90'+ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
28 ПЗ Могилев Егор Алексеевич 
80' Имуллин Никита Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Дозморов Егор Владимирович 
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
69' Руднев Максим Юрьевич
13 НП Кудряшов Николай Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
83' Маргиев Георгий Тамазович
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
71' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
13 ПЗ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
90'+ Чалый Никита Ильич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
86' Карпов Данил Александрович
10 ПЗ Глухов Егор Евгеньевич 
86' Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич
24 НП Коротаев Александр Станиславович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кайгородов Константин Вениаминович
Тренер по физической подготовке Зияисов Артур Фидарисович
Старший администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
тренер по вратарям Касимов Тимур Рафикович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 К ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
48 ЗЩ Доронин Сергей Андреевич 
63 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
80' Могилев Егор Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
90'+ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
84' Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
11 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
69' Русских Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
24'
5 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
86' Глухов Егор Евгеньевич
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
71' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
83' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
43 ПЗ Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
57 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
17'
77 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
76'
90'+ Петров Михаил Алексеевич
11 НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
86' Докучаев Артем Александрович
34 К НП Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
99 ЗЩ Фурцев Леонид Юрьевич 
90 ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
84' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
90'+ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
28 ПЗ Могилев Егор Алексеевич 
80' Имуллин Никита Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Дозморов Егор Владимирович 
10 НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
69' Руднев Максим Юрьевич
13 НП Кудряшов Николай Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
83' Маргиев Георгий Тамазович
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
71' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
13 ПЗ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
90'+ Чалый Никита Ильич
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
86' Карпов Данил Александрович
10 ПЗ Глухов Егор Евгеньевич 
86' Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич
24 НП Коротаев Александр Станиславович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кайгородов Константин Вениаминович
Тренер по физической подготовке Зияисов Артур Фидарисович
Старший администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
тренер по вратарям Касимов Тимур Рафикович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург
Замены
Руднев Максим
Русских Александр
69'
71' Симанов Аркадий
Садов Дмитрий
Имуллин Никита
Могилев Егор
80'
83' Маргиев Георгий
Бардыбахин Вячеслав
Касаткин Никита
Бикчантаев Ильдар
84'
86' Бочаров Антон
Глухов Егор
86' Карпов Данил
Докучаев Артем
90'+' Чалый Никита
Петров Михаил
Шанин Ефим
Михайлов Илья
90'+'
Голы
17' 0:1Ушаков Евгений
Предупреждения
76' Чалый Никита