Матч № 72

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 11-й тур
Дата: 13 октября 2020 16:30
Стадион: «Звезда», Пермь
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 28 21 1 6 64
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 28 19 6 3 63
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 28 19 2 7 59
4
Волга
Волга 28 18 5 5 59
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 28 17 7 4 58
6
Звезда
Звезда 28 17 4 7 55
7
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 28 14 2 12 44
8
Носта
Носта 28 10 6 12 36
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 28 9 8 11 35
10
Волна
Волна 28 10 5 13 35
11
Лада
Лада 28 6 9 13 27
12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 28 5 7 16 22
13
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 28 3 4 21 13
14
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 28 3 3 22 12
15
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 28 3 3 22 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
57' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
89 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
82'
10 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
32'
11 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
57' Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич
44 ПЗ Клопков Денис Николаевич 
37'
46' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
8 К ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
2 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
88 НП Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
79' Устинов Иван Витальевич
9 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
62' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
83' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
71' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
14 НП Кочетов Кирилл Ильич 
57' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
82' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
82' Кочетов Кирилл Ильич
89'
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
79' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
99 ЗЩ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
57' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
70 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
57' Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Клопков Денис Николаевич
84'
12 НП Гришин Максим Владимирович 
96 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
62' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Администратор Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Сахно Александр Сергеевич Ижевск
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
57' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
89 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
82'
10 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
32'
11 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
57' Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич
44 ПЗ Клопков Денис Николаевич 
37'
46' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
8 К ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
2 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
88 НП Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
79' Устинов Иван Витальевич
9 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
62' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
83' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
71' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
14 НП Кочетов Кирилл Ильич 
57' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
82' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
82' Кочетов Кирилл Ильич
89'
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
79' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
99 ЗЩ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
57' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
70 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
57' Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Клопков Денис Николаевич
84'
12 НП Гришин Максим Владимирович 
96 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
62' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Администратор Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Сахно Александр Сергеевич Ижевск
Второй помощник Карасев Евгений Александрович Псков
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
46' Клопков Денис
Рахманов Дмитрий
57' Цыганцов Алексей
Махмутов Руслан
57' Сорокин Сергей
Прилепин Валентин
Секретов Андрей
Кочетов Кирилл
57'
62' Карпухин Виктор
Карпук Илья
Абдрашитов Тимур
Иванов Илья
71'
79' Лацузбая Левани
Устинов Иван
Кочетов Кирилл
Субботин Александр
82'
Парамонов Евгений
Гусейнов Ринат
83'
Голы
Голдобин Никита1:0 33'
82' 1:1Морозов Сергей
Предупреждения
Секретов Андрей 8'
32' Горелишвили Михаил
Тюкалов Евгений 35'
37' Клопков Денис
Мосунов Александр 44'
84' Рахманов Дмитрий
Елисеев Андрей 84'
Субботин Александр 89'
Красильников Анатолий 90'+'