Матч № 104

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 15-й тур
Дата: 05 ноября 2020 15:00
Стадион: Манеж "Пермь Великая", Пермь
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
70' Бем Александр Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
5 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
65' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
54' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
43 ПЗ Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
84'
57 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
83'
77 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
65' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
24 НП Коротаев Александр Станиславович 
3'
34 К НП Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
70' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
8 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
65' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
10 ПЗ Глухов Егор Евгеньевич 
80' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
65' Чалый Никита Ильич
99 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
54' Маргиев Георгий Тамазович
80' Глухов Егор Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
тренер по вратарям Касимов Тимур Рафикович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Пустовойтова Анастасия Вячеславовна Москва
Первый помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович Химки
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
70' Бем Александр Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
5 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
65' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
54' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
43 ПЗ Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
84'
57 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
83'
77 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
65' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
24 НП Коротаев Александр Станиславович 
3'
34 К НП Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
70' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
8 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
65' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
10 ПЗ Глухов Егор Евгеньевич 
80' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
13 ПЗ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
65' Чалый Никита Ильич
99 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
54' Маргиев Георгий Тамазович
80' Глухов Егор Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
тренер по вратарям Касимов Тимур Рафикович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Пустовойтова Анастасия Вячеславовна Москва
Первый помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович Химки
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск
Замены
54' Маргиев Георгий
Титов Андрей
Абдрашитов Тимур
Лаптев Владимир
62'
Рябокобыленко Артур
Лабзин Владислав
63'
65' Симанов Аркадий
Садов Дмитрий
65' Чалый Никита
Петров Михаил
Лаук Максим
Субботин Александр
69'
70' Бардыбахин Вячеслав
Бем Александр
80' Титов Андрей
Глухов Егор
Голы
3' 0:1Коротаев Александр
Лаук Максим1:1 29'
Лаук Максим2:1 62'
84' 2:2Гилязетдинов Артур
Предупреждения
Рябокобыленко Артур 25'
Лаук Максим 38'
83' Ушаков Евгений
Зуев Даниил 90'+'