Матч № 122

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 18-й тур
Дата: 09 апреля 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 28 21 1 6 64
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 28 19 6 3 63
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 28 19 2 7 59
4
Волга
Волга 28 18 5 5 59
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 28 17 7 4 58
6
Звезда
Звезда 28 17 4 7 55
7
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 28 14 2 12 44
8
Носта
Носта 28 10 6 12 36
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 28 9 8 11 35
10
Волна
Волна 28 10 5 13 35
11
Лада
Лада 28 6 9 13 27
12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 28 5 7 16 22
13
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 28 3 4 21 13
14
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 28 3 3 22 12
15
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 28 3 3 22 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сидоров Сергей Сергеевич 
32 ЗЩ Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
53'
77' Широков Сергей Дмитриевич
4 К ЗЩ Кудряшов Кирилл Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Здюмаев Евгений Владимирович 
65' Фролов Антон Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
6 ПЗ Нагналов Андрей Алексеевич 
21 НП Семененко Дмитрий Александрович 
21'
57'
68' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
56' Овчинников Вадим Николаевич
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
85' Гусев Олег Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
26 ЗЩ Хрусталёв Михаил Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
77' Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Овчинников Вадим Николаевич 
56' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
29 ПЗ Спиридонов Никита Сергеевич 
30 ПЗ Друзин Алексей Александрович 
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
17 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
65' Здюмаев Евгений Владимирович
25 НП Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
68' Семененко Дмитрий Александрович
15 НП Гусев Олег Игоревич 
85' Ширин Даниил Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Богданец Валерий Владимирович
Тренер Макеев Олег Александрович
Тренер Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Синянский Евгений Александрович Ярославль
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сидоров Сергей Сергеевич 
32 ЗЩ Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
53'
77' Широков Сергей Дмитриевич
4 К ЗЩ Кудряшов Кирилл Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Здюмаев Евгений Владимирович 
65' Фролов Антон Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
6 ПЗ Нагналов Андрей Алексеевич 
21 НП Семененко Дмитрий Александрович 
21'
57'
68' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
56' Овчинников Вадим Николаевич
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
85' Гусев Олег Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
26 ЗЩ Хрусталёв Михаил Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
77' Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Овчинников Вадим Николаевич 
56' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
29 ПЗ Спиридонов Никита Сергеевич 
30 ПЗ Друзин Алексей Александрович 
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
17 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
65' Здюмаев Евгений Владимирович
25 НП Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
68' Семененко Дмитрий Александрович
15 НП Гусев Олег Игоревич 
85' Ширин Даниил Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Богданец Валерий Владимирович
Тренер Макеев Олег Александрович
Тренер Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Синянский Евгений Александрович Ярославль
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир
Замены
Иванов Даниил
Овчинников Вадим
56'
Здюмаев Евгений
Фролов Антон
65'
Семененко Дмитрий
Рудаков Дмитрий
68'
69' Казанков Максим
Бирюков Михаил
Ильин Дмитрий
Широков Сергей
77'
Ширин Даниил
Гусев Олег
85'
90'+' Коротаев Александр
Маргиев Георгий
Голы
Семененко Дмитрий1:0 21'
34' 1:1Карпов Данил
37' 1:2Карпов Данил
Предупреждения
Ильин Дмитрий 53'
57' Коротаев Александр
Семененко Дмитрий 57'