Матч № 143

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 21-й тур
Дата: 26 апреля 2021 17:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 28 21 1 6 64
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 28 19 6 3 63
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 28 19 2 7 59
4
Волга
Волга 28 18 5 5 59
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 28 17 7 4 58
6
Звезда
Звезда 28 17 4 7 55
7
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 28 14 2 12 44
8
Носта
Носта 28 10 6 12 36
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 28 9 8 11 35
10
Волна
Волна 28 10 5 13 35
11
Лада
Лада 28 6 9 13 27
12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 28 5 7 16 22
13
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 28 3 4 21 13
14
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 28 3 3 22 12
15
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 28 3 3 22 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
2 ЗЩ Здюмаев Евгений Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
77 ПЗ Пальцев Валентин Дмитриевич 
22 К ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
75' Друзин Алексей Александрович
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
17'
75' Нагналов Андрей Алексеевич
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
61' Спиридонов Никита Сергеевич
21 НП Семененко Дмитрий Александрович 
83' Овчинников Вадим Николаевич
17 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
62' Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
19 ЗЩ Голубев Дмитрий Вадимович 
3 ЗЩ Пахолков Сергей Александрович 
71'
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
5 ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
9 ПЗ Наумов Михаил Андреевич 
57'
89' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Калинин Владислав Сергеевич 
23'
46' Апалькин Артем Александрович
20 К ПЗ Теленков Никита Игоревич 
90'+ Федак Михаил Богданович
17 ПЗ Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич 
90'+ Корольков Илья Михайлович
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
47'
68' Болдырев Александр Александрович
7 НП Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
82'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сидоров Сергей Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Левенко Никита Сергеевич 
32 ЗЩ Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
62' Фролов Антон Валерьевич
26 ЗЩ Хрусталёв Михаил Сергеевич 
6 ПЗ Нагналов Андрей Алексеевич 
75' Козловский Никита Андреевич
29 ПЗ Спиридонов Никита Сергеевич 
61' Крюков Егор Михайлович
30 ПЗ Друзин Алексей Александрович 
75' Кабаев Николай Сергеевич
82'
20 ПЗ Овчинников Вадим Николаевич 
83' Семененко Дмитрий Александрович
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Котов Никита Евгеньевич 
12 ЗЩ Корольков Илья Михайлович 
90'+ Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич
27 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
68' Винтер Даниил Константинович
21 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
90'+ Теленков Никита Игоревич
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
46' Калинин Владислав Сергеевич
63'
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
89' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
10 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Макеев Олег Александрович
Тренер Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Богданавичус Максим Москва
Второй помощник Алексеев Дмитрий Юрьевич Москва
Инспектор Харчев Роман Валентинович Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
2 ЗЩ Здюмаев Евгений Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
77 ПЗ Пальцев Валентин Дмитриевич 
22 К ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
75' Друзин Алексей Александрович
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
17'
75' Нагналов Андрей Алексеевич
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
61' Спиридонов Никита Сергеевич
21 НП Семененко Дмитрий Александрович 
83' Овчинников Вадим Николаевич
17 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
62' Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич
31 НП Ширин Даниил Витальевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
19 ЗЩ Голубев Дмитрий Вадимович 
3 ЗЩ Пахолков Сергей Александрович 
71'
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
5 ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
9 ПЗ Наумов Михаил Андреевич 
57'
89' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Калинин Владислав Сергеевич 
23'
46' Апалькин Артем Александрович
20 К ПЗ Теленков Никита Игоревич 
90'+ Федак Михаил Богданович
17 ПЗ Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич 
90'+ Корольков Илья Михайлович
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
47'
68' Болдырев Александр Александрович
7 НП Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
82'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сидоров Сергей Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Левенко Никита Сергеевич 
32 ЗЩ Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
62' Фролов Антон Валерьевич
26 ЗЩ Хрусталёв Михаил Сергеевич 
6 ПЗ Нагналов Андрей Алексеевич 
75' Козловский Никита Андреевич
29 ПЗ Спиридонов Никита Сергеевич 
61' Крюков Егор Михайлович
30 ПЗ Друзин Алексей Александрович 
75' Кабаев Николай Сергеевич
82'
20 ПЗ Овчинников Вадим Николаевич 
83' Семененко Дмитрий Александрович
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Котов Никита Евгеньевич 
12 ЗЩ Корольков Илья Михайлович 
90'+ Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич
27 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
68' Винтер Даниил Константинович
21 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
90'+ Теленков Никита Игоревич
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
46' Калинин Владислав Сергеевич
63'
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
89' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
10 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Макеев Олег Александрович
Тренер Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Богданавичус Максим Москва
Второй помощник Алексеев Дмитрий Юрьевич Москва
Инспектор Харчев Роман Валентинович Самара
Замены
46' Калинин Владислав
Апалькин Артем
Крюков Егор
Спиридонов Никита
61'
Фролов Антон
Ильин Дмитрий
62'
68' Винтер Даниил
Болдырев Александр
Козловский Никита
Нагналов Андрей
75'
Кабаев Николай
Друзин Алексей
75'
Семененко Дмитрий
Овчинников Вадим
83'
89' Наумов Михаил
Кузнецов Сергей
90'+' Теленков Никита
Федак Михаил
90'+' Мирошниченко Никита
Корольков Илья
Голы
57' 0:1Наумов Михаил
71' 0:2Пахолков Сергей
82' 0:3Шабикеев Артур
Предупреждения
Козловский Никита 17'
23' Калинин Владислав
47' Винтер Даниил
63' Апалькин Артем
Друзин Алексей 82'