Матч № 158

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 23-й тур
Дата: 06 мая 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 3560
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 28 21 1 6 64
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 28 19 6 3 63
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 28 19 2 7 59
4
Волга
Волга 28 18 5 5 59
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 28 17 7 4 58
6
Звезда
Звезда 28 17 4 7 55
7
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 28 14 2 12 44
8
Носта
Носта 28 10 6 12 36
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 28 9 8 11 35
10
Волна
Волна 28 10 5 13 35
11
Лада
Лада 28 6 9 13 27
12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 28 5 7 16 22
13
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 28 3 4 21 13
14
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 28 3 3 22 12
15
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 28 3 3 22 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
33 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
36'
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
20'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
59'
8 К ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
64' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
8'
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
74' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
38' Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович
10 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
42'
96 НП Мусаев Тамерлан Абдулганиевич 
66' Джикия Темур Тенгизович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Старцев Руслан Сергеевич 
31 ЗЩ Горбунов Павел Андреевич 
80' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
99 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
15 ЗЩ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
8 ЗЩ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
10 ПЗ Поздняков Егор Алексеевич 
61' Зиганшин Григорий Эдуардович
25 К ПЗ Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
61' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
23 ПЗ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
25'
16 НП Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич 
75' Ждахин Даниил Вячеславович
7 НП Гооге Антон Павлович 
30'
90'+ Пронин Роман Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
44 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
38' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
70 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
64' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
99 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
74' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
12 НП Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович 
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
66' Мусаев Тамерлан Абдулганиевич
89 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Кузьмин Александр Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
4 ЗЩ Зиганшин Григорий Эдуардович 
61' Поздняков Егор Алексеевич
62'
44 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
90'+ Гооге Антон Павлович
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
97 ПЗ Ждахин Даниил Вячеславович 
75' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
89'
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
80' Горбунов Павел Андреевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
61' Кузнецов Иван Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федоров Артур Николаевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Второй помощник Федотов Сергей Павлово
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
33 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
36'
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
20'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
59'
8 К ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
64' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
8'
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
74' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
38' Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович
10 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
42'
96 НП Мусаев Тамерлан Абдулганиевич 
66' Джикия Темур Тенгизович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Старцев Руслан Сергеевич 
31 ЗЩ Горбунов Павел Андреевич 
80' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
99 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
15 ЗЩ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
8 ЗЩ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
10 ПЗ Поздняков Егор Алексеевич 
61' Зиганшин Григорий Эдуардович
25 К ПЗ Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
61' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
23 ПЗ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
25'
16 НП Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич 
75' Ждахин Даниил Вячеславович
7 НП Гооге Антон Павлович 
30'
90'+ Пронин Роман Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
44 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
38' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
70 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
64' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
99 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
74' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
12 НП Прокофьев Станислав Михайлович 
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
66' Мусаев Тамерлан Абдулганиевич
89 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Кузьмин Александр Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
4 ЗЩ Зиганшин Григорий Эдуардович 
61' Поздняков Егор Алексеевич
62'
44 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
90'+ Гооге Антон Павлович
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
97 ПЗ Ждахин Даниил Вячеславович 
75' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
89'
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
80' Горбунов Павел Андреевич
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
61' Кузнецов Иван Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федоров Артур Николаевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Второй помощник Федотов Сергей Павлово
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
Сорокин Сергей
Денилханов Мурсалин
38'
61' Кузнецов Иван
Нестеров Максим
61' Поздняков Егор
Зиганшин Григорий
Рахманов Денис
Паскин Герман
64'
Мусаев Тамерлан
Джикия Темур
66'
Махмутов Руслан
Поляков Данила
74'
75' Кудряшов Владислав
Ждахин Даниил
80' Горбунов Павел
Данилин Никита
90'+' Гооге Антон
Пронин Роман
Голы
30' 0:1Гооге Антон
Горелишвили Михаил1:1 42'
Рахманов Дмитрий2:1 59'
Предупреждения
Рахманов Денис 8'
25' Гаврилов Руслан
Хабибуллин Айдар 36'
62' Зиганшин Григорий
89' Ждахин Даниил
Удаления
Максименков Илья 20'