Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Тюмень
Тюмень 13 10 2 1 21-7 (14) 32
В

03.10.2020 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

08.10.2020 13:00

Победа

1-0 с КАМАЗ

П

13.10.2020 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Волна

В

18.10.2020 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Волга

В

25.10.2020 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Оренбург-2

Н

31.10.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Носта

2
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 14 9 5 0 26-10 (16) 32
В

29.09.2020 13:00

Победа

0-3 с Динамо-Барнаул

В

04.10.2020 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Волна

Н

07.10.2020 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Волга

В

14.10.2020 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Лада

В

17.10.2020 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Лада-Тольятти

В

28.10.2020 12:00

Победа

2-6 с Крылья Советов-2

3
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 14 9 1 4 38-14 (24) 28
В

03.10.2020 15:00

Победа

3-0 с Звезда

П

08.10.2020 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Тюмень

П

13.10.2020 18:30

Поражение

2-3 с Урал-2

В

18.10.2020 13:00

Победа

0-3 с Челябинск

П

25.10.2020 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Волга

В

31.10.2020 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Волна

4
Волга
Волга 13 8 3 2 17-5 (12) 27
П

04.10.2020 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

Н

07.10.2020 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Новосибирск

Н

13.10.2020 16:30

Ничья

1-1 с Звезда

П

18.10.2020 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Тюмень

В

25.10.2020 14:00

Победа

1-3 с КАМАЗ

В

31.10.2020 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

5
Звезда
Звезда 13 7 3 3 28-16 (12) 24
П

03.10.2020 15:00

Поражение

3-0 с КАМАЗ

В

08.10.2020 16:30

Победа

1-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

13.10.2020 16:30

Ничья

1-1 с Волга

В

18.10.2020 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Волна

В

25.10.2020 15:00

Победа

6-0 с Носта

В

31.10.2020 14:00

Победа

0-3 с Оренбург-2

6
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 13 7 2 4 20-14 (6) 23
В

24.09.2020 13:00

Победа

4-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

29.09.2020 13:00

Поражение

0-3 с Новосибирск

В

04.10.2020 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Волга

Н

07.10.2020 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Волна

В

14.10.2020 13:00

Победа

3-0 с Лада-Тольятти

В

17.10.2020 12:00

Победа

1-0 с Лада

7
Волна
Волна 13 7 2 4 18-15 (3) 23
П

04.10.2020 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Новосибирск

Н

07.10.2020 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

В

13.10.2020 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Тюмень

П

18.10.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Звезда

В

25.10.2020 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

31.10.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с КАМАЗ

8
Челябинск
Челябинск 13 7 1 5 28-11 (17) 22
В

27.09.2020 00:00

Победа

3-0 с Звезда

В

08.10.2020 13:00

Победа

6-0 с Крылья Советов-2

В

13.10.2020 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

18.10.2020 13:00

Поражение

0-3 с КАМАЗ

Н

25.10.2020 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Лада

В

31.10.2020 13:00

Победа

7-0 с Лада-Тольятти

9
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 4 5 3 17-18 (-1) 17
Н

20.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Звезда

П

27.09.2020 12:00

Поражение

1-2 с Тюмень

В

03.10.2020 12:00

Победа

1-2 с Крылья Советов-2

В

13.10.2020 18:30

Победа

2-3 с КАМАЗ

Н

18.10.2020 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

31.10.2020 11:00

Ничья

2-2 с Лада

10
Носта
Носта 13 4 2 7 19-26 (-7) 14
Н

27.09.2020 14:00

Ничья

3-3 с Волна

В

03.10.2020 14:00

Победа

7-0 с Лада-Тольятти

В

08.10.2020 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Лада

В

13.10.2020 12:00

Победа

1-2 с Крылья Советов-2

П

25.10.2020 15:00

Поражение

6-0 с Звезда

Н

31.10.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тюмень

11
Лада
Лада 13 2 4 7 11-17 (-6) 10
В

03.10.2020 11:00

Победа

0-3 с Оренбург-2

П

08.10.2020 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Носта

П

14.10.2020 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Новосибирск

П

17.10.2020 12:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Барнаул

Н

25.10.2020 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

Н

31.10.2020 11:00

Ничья

2-2 с Урал-2

12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 2 2 10 10-25 (-15) 8
П

03.10.2020 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Тюмень

П

08.10.2020 16:30

Поражение

1-0 с Звезда

П

13.10.2020 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Челябинск

Н

18.10.2020 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

П

25.10.2020 13:00

Поражение

1-3 с Волна

П

31.10.2020 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Волга

13
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 16-34 (-18) 7
Н

27.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Лада

П

03.10.2020 12:00

Поражение

1-2 с Урал-2

П

08.10.2020 13:00

Поражение

6-0 с Челябинск

П

13.10.2020 12:00

Поражение

1-2 с Носта

В

18.10.2020 14:00

Победа

0-3 с Оренбург-2

П

28.10.2020 12:00

Поражение

2-6 с Новосибирск

14
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 13 2 1 10 8-29 (-21) 7
П

26.09.2020 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Волга

П

03.10.2020 11:00

Поражение

0-3 с Лада

В

08.10.2020 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Лада-Тольятти

П

18.10.2020 14:00

Поражение

0-3 с Крылья Советов-2

П

25.10.2020 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Тюмень

П

31.10.2020 14:00

Поражение

0-3 с Звезда

15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 1 0 11 6-42 (-36) 3
В

20.09.2020 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Крылья Советов-2

П

03.10.2020 14:00

Поражение

7-0 с Носта

П

08.10.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Оренбург-2

П

14.10.2020 13:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

17.10.2020 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Новосибирск

П

31.10.2020 13:00

Поражение

7-0 с Челябинск