9 августа 2020
1-й тур
14:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 5 : 2 Родина Родина
14:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1 : 1 Смоленск Смоленск
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный 3 : 0 Чита Чита
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 Коломна Коломна
17:00 Тверь Тверь 1 : 1 Зенит Зенит
18:00 Муром Муром 2 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
10 августа 2020
1-й тур
- Звезда Звезда -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
12 августа 2020
2-й тур
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный 1 : 0 Зенит Зенит
17:00 Тверь Тверь 4 : 2 Чита Чита
15 августа 2020
2-й тур
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
15:00 Родина Родина 4 : 3 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 2 Ленинградец Ленинградец
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 4 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
17:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 3 Муром Муром
18:00 Смоленск Смоленск 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
22 августа 2020
3-й тур
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
23 августа 2020
3-й тур
12:00 Зенит Зенит 4 : 0 Коломна Коломна
12:00 Чита Чита 1 : 3 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
14:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Родина Родина
16:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
16:00 Тверь Тверь 2 : 0 Смоленск Смоленск
18:00 Муром Муром 1 : 2 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
24 августа 2020
3-й тур
16:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
26 августа 2020
4-й тур
12:30 Чита Чита 1 : 1 Коломна Коломна
13:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
28 августа 2020
4-й тур
15:00 Родина Родина 3 : 2 Звезда Звезда
29 августа 2020
4-й тур
13:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 : 2 Муром Муром
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 2 Тверь Тверь
16:00 Смоленск Смоленск 0 : 1 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
6 сентября 2020
5-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 6 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
5-й тур
16:00 Тверь Тверь 3 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 0 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
16:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 0 Муром Муром
24-й тур
15:00 Родина Родина 4 : 1 Коломна Коломна
24-й тур
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 3 : 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
9 сентября 2020
5-й тур
16:00 Смоленск Смоленск 1 : 2 Зенит Зенит
17:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 3 : 0 Чита Чита
11 сентября 2020
6-й тур
13:00 Родина Родина 1 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
12 сентября 2020
6-й тур
13:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 : 2 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
16:00 Смоленск Смоленск 3 : 0 Чита Чита
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 0 Зенит Зенит
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2 : 4 Тверь Тверь
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 4 : 1 Звезда Звезда
18:00 Муром Муром 1 : 0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 1 Коломна Коломна
20 сентября 2020
7-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3 : 1 Тверь Тверь
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 2 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
15:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 1 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
18:00 Муром Муром 0 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
21 сентября 2020
7-й тур
16:30 Коломна Коломна 2 : 2 Смоленск Смоленск
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 1 Родина Родина
24 сентября 2020
7-й тур
11:00 Чита Чита 2 : 3 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
13:00 Зенит Зенит 0 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
26 сентября 2020
8-й тур
18:00 Муром Муром 1 : 1 Родина Родина
27 сентября 2020
8-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита 0 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
11:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 0 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
13:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 1 Коломна Коломна
14:30 Тверь Тверь 0 : 0 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный 2 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Смоленск Смоленск 1 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
3 октября 2020
9-й тур
14:30 Тверь Тверь 4 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный 3 : 1 Муром Муром
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 1 : 1 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
4 октября 2020
9-й тур
13:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 0 Коломна Коломна
15:00 Родина Родина 0 : 0 Смоленск Смоленск
6 октября 2020
9-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 4 : 0 Зенит Зенит
14:00 Звезда Звезда 5 : 0 Чита Чита
9 октября 2020
10-й тур
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3 : 0 Чита Чита
13:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 0 Зенит Зенит
15:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 1 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Родина Родина
16:00 Смоленск Смоленск 1 : 4 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 2 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
18:00 Муром Муром 1 : 2 Тверь Тверь
13 октября 2020
11-й тур
09:00 Зенит Зенит 1 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
09:00 Чита Чита 1 : 0 Муром Муром
13:00 Родина Родина 2 : 3 Тверь Тверь
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 0 Звезда Звезда
13:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 4 : 0 Смоленск Смоленск
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 6 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
18:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 1 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
14 октября 2020
11-й тур
15:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 4 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16 октября 2020
12-й тур
09:00 Зенит Зенит 2 : 1 Муром Муром
17 октября 2020
12-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита 2 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
18 октября 2020
12-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
13:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 3 Ленинградец Ленинградец
14:30 Тверь Тверь 1 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
15:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный 2 : 1 Родина Родина
15:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 3 Коломна Коломна
15:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 4 : 1 Смоленск Смоленск
22 октября 2020
15-й тур
- Зенит Зенит -:- Чита Чита
25 октября 2020
13-й тур
13:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
13:00 Коломна Коломна 1 : 1 Тверь Тверь
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
15:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2 : 1 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Муром Муром 3 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
17:00 Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка 4 : 0 Смоленск Смоленск
29 октября 2020
13-й тур
- Родина Родина -:- Зенит Зенит
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Чита Чита
1 ноября 2020
14-й тур
- Родина Родина -:- Чита Чита
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Зенит Зенит
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
13:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Тверь Тверь
13:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
15:00 Звезда Звезда -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
16:00 Смоленск Смоленск -:- Муром Муром
16:30 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Коломна Коломна
7 ноября 2020
15-й тур
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Муром Муром
- Тверь Тверь -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
- Смоленск Смоленск -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Звезда Звезда
13:00 Коломна Коломна -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
15:00 Родина Родина -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
12 ноября 2020
16-й тур
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Звезда Звезда -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Муром Муром -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Тверь Тверь
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Коломна Коломна
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Смоленск Смоленск
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Родина Родина
1 апреля 2021
17-й тур
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Тверь Тверь
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Коломна Коломна -:- Звезда Звезда
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
- Смоленск Смоленск -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
2 апреля 2021
17-й тур
- Родина Родина -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
3 апреля 2021
17-й тур
- Муром Муром -:- Зенит Зенит
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Чита Чита
6 апреля 2021
18-й тур
- Тверь Тверь -:- Родина Родина
- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Зенит Зенит
- Муром Муром -:- Чита Чита
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Коломна Коломна
- Звезда Звезда -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
- Смоленск Смоленск -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
12 апреля 2021
19-й тур
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Коломна Коломна
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
- Тверь Тверь -:- Муром Муром
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Смоленск Смоленск
- Родина Родина -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
14 апреля 2021
19-й тур
- Зенит Зенит -:- Звезда Звезда
- Чита Чита -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
17 апреля 2021
20-й тур
- Коломна Коломна -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Зенит Зенит -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Чита Чита -:- Звезда Звезда
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Тверь Тверь
- Муром Муром -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
- Смоленск Смоленск -:- Родина Родина
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
21 апреля 2021
16-й тур
- Чита Чита -:- Зенит Зенит
24 апреля 2021
21-й тур
- Родина Родина -:- Муром Муром
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
- Звезда Звезда -:- Тверь Тверь
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Смоленск Смоленск
- Коломна Коломна -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
26 апреля 2021
21-й тур
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Чита Чита
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Зенит Зенит
29 апреля 2021
22-й тур
- Родина Родина -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Муром Муром
- Тверь Тверь -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Звезда Звезда
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Чита Чита
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Зенит Зенит
- Смоленск Смоленск -:- Коломна Коломна
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
6 мая 2021
23-й тур
- Тверь Тверь -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Звезда Звезда -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Муром Муром
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Родина Родина
- Коломна Коломна -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
8 мая 2021
23-й тур
- Чита Чита -:- Смоленск Смоленск
- Зенит Зенит -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
11 мая 2021
5-й тур
- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Коломна Коломна -:- Родина Родина
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Муром Муром -:- Звезда Звезда
- Зенит Зенит -:- Смоленск Смоленск
- Чита Чита -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
24-й тур
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Тверь Тверь
18 мая 2021
25-й тур
- Звезда Звезда -:- Родина Родина
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
- Муром Муром -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Смоленск Смоленск
- Тверь Тверь -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
20 мая 2021
25-й тур
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Зенит Зенит
- Коломна Коломна -:- Чита Чита
23 мая 2021
26-й тур
- Родина Родина -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Звезда Звезда
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Муром Муром
- Смоленск Смоленск -:- Тверь Тверь
- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
- Коломна Коломна -:- Зенит Зенит
- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Чита Чита
30 мая 2021
27-й тур
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Звезда Звезда
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Тверь Тверь -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
- Коломна Коломна -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
- Муром Муром -:- Смоленск Смоленск
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
1 июня 2021
27-й тур
- Чита Чита -:- Родина Родина
- Зенит Зенит -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
4 июня 2021
28-й тур
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Звезда Звезда -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Тверь Тверь -:- Коломна Коломна
- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
- Смоленск Смоленск -:- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Муром Муром
- Зенит Зенит -:- Родина Родина
- Чита Чита -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
10 июня 2021
29-й тур
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Родина Родина
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
- Звезда Звезда -:- Смоленск Смоленск
- Локомотив-Казанка Локомотив-Казанка -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
- Муром Муром -:- Коломна Коломна
12 июня 2021
29-й тур
- Чита Чита -:- Тверь Тверь
- Зенит Зенит -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный
15 июня 2021
30-й тур
- Родина Родина -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Смоленск Смоленск -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:-