Матч № 59

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 8-й тур
Дата: 27 сентября 2020 14:30
Стадион: "Юность", Тверь
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
78' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
59' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
88'
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
93 НП Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
73' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
61' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Бугров Илья Андреевич Рыбинск
Первый помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
78' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
59' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
88'
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
93 НП Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
73' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
61' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Бугров Илья Андреевич Рыбинск
Первый помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Второй помощник Калинин Денис Андреевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
Сентюрин Михаил
Петровский Юрий
59'
Турсунов Игорь
Ерофеев Даниил
61'
65' Вартанян Ефрем
Филиппов Владимир
Орлов Алексей
Гилязутдинов Илья
73'
75' Ящук Данила
Ильин Сергей
Стародуб Дмитрий
Соболь Артем
78'
Предупреждения
Козлов Иван 25'
72' Кочнов Владислав
Петровский Юрий 88'
89' Алексеев Иван