Матч № 8

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3А , 2-й тур
Дата: 09 апреля 2022 16:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
12 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
92 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
54'
74' Волков Антон Александрович
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
42'
74' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
62' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
80' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
11 НП Федоров Илья Владимирович 
46' Бояркин Николай Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
28 ЗЩ Смирных Николай Евгеньевич 
3 ЗЩ Баранов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
74' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
5 ПЗ Злобин Александр Дмитриевич 
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
62' Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич
95 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
46' Федоров Илья Владимирович
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
74' Котов Константин Сергеевич
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
80' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
15 НП Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
13 ЗЩ Буцких Владимир Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
88' Соболев Денис Олегович
2 ПЗ Сергин Александр Иванович 
3 ПЗ Донцов Максим Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Абрамов Владислав Владимирович 
79' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
18 ПЗ Ермаков Александр Александрович 
73' Кузьмичев Илья Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер команды Мочалов Ярослав Вячеславович
Тренер по вратарям Чичкин Андрей Григорьевич
Администратор Лазарев Игорь Николаевич
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Шабайкин Сергей Васильевич
Администратор Удельнов Валерий Александрович
Исполнительный директор Земсков Михаил Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Снегирев Олег Вадимович Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Второй помощник Матвеев Вадим Олегович Московская область
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула
Делегат Воронцов Антон Александрович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
12 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
92 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
54'
74' Волков Антон Александрович
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
42'
74' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
62' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
80' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
11 НП Федоров Илья Владимирович 
46' Бояркин Николай Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
28 ЗЩ Смирных Николай Евгеньевич 
3 ЗЩ Баранов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
74' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
5 ПЗ Злобин Александр Дмитриевич 
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
62' Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич
95 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
46' Федоров Илья Владимирович
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
74' Котов Константин Сергеевич
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
80' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
15 НП Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
13 ЗЩ Буцких Владимир Николаевич 
10 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
88' Соболев Денис Олегович
2 ПЗ Сергин Александр Иванович 
3 ПЗ Донцов Максим Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Абрамов Владислав Владимирович 
79' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
18 ПЗ Ермаков Александр Александрович 
73' Кузьмичев Илья Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер команды Мочалов Ярослав Вячеславович
Тренер по вратарям Чичкин Андрей Григорьевич
Администратор Лазарев Игорь Николаевич
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Шабайкин Сергей Васильевич
Администратор Удельнов Валерий Александрович
Исполнительный директор Земсков Михаил Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Снегирев Олег Вадимович Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Второй помощник Матвеев Вадим Олегович Московская область
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула
Делегат Воронцов Антон Александрович Москва
Замены
Федоров Илья
Бояркин Николай
46'
Ямщиков Даниил
Аксенов Егор
62'
73' Кузьмичев Илья
Ермаков Александр
Маричев Евгений
Волков Антон
74'
Котов Константин
Доронин Дмитрий
74'
79' Сорокин Сергей
Абрамов Владислав
Наговицин Даниил
Мещеряков Владислав
80'
88' Соболев Денис
Сысуев Владислав
Голы
41' 0:1Хлебородов Иван
72' 0:2Юсупов Радик
90'+' 0:3Юсупов Радик
Предупреждения
Котов Константин 42'
Маричев Евгений 54'