Матч № 20

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3А , 4-й тур
Дата: 23 апреля 2022 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1950
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
93 ВР Тусеев Илья Евгеньевич 
99 ЗЩ Шмаров Александр Сергеевич 
38'
68' Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич
91 ЗЩ Калин Данила Игоревич 
43 ПЗ Казанцев Данил Антонович 
46' Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович
53 ПЗ Максумов Джамшед Мухамедаминович 
94 ПЗ Полковников Роман Владимирович 
90'+
37 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
65' Черкес Евгений Александрович
41 ПЗ Бадоев Хетаг Хазбиевич 
50 ПЗ Горшков Сергей Алексеевич 
46 НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
55'
80 НП Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
78' Слободян Данил Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чувасов Данила Александрович 
25 ЗЩ Фомичев Даниил Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
19 ПЗ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич 
9 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
63' Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич
80'
28 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
63' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
12 ПЗ Медведев Артем Романович 
46' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
77' Новиков Александр Андреевич
5 ПЗ Пахомов Кирилл Евгеньевич 
15 ПЗ Новиков Александр Андреевич 
77' Медведев Артем Романович
23 НП Макаев Дени Хамзатович 
21 НП Суанов Руслан Русланович 
73' Иванников Николай Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
36 ВР Дорохин Михаил Дмитриевич 
34 ЗЩ Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич 
68' Шмаров Александр Сергеевич
81 ПЗ Слободян Данил Витальевич 
78' Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич
29 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
65' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
51 НП Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович 
46' Казанцев Данил Антонович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Тренер вратарей Желтоноженко Руслан Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Костюченков Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Синица Евгений Владимирович
Массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Администратор Чепило Максим Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ющенко Игорь Николаевич
Врач молодежных команд Костюченков Владимир Николаевич
Начальник команды Зайдинов Алексей Рифатович
Младший администратор Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович Иваново
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Инспектор Юлгушов Андрей Энверович Ростов-на-Дону

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
93 ВР Тусеев Илья Евгеньевич 
99 ЗЩ Шмаров Александр Сергеевич 
38'
68' Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич
91 ЗЩ Калин Данила Игоревич 
43 ПЗ Казанцев Данил Антонович 
46' Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович
53 ПЗ Максумов Джамшед Мухамедаминович 
94 ПЗ Полковников Роман Владимирович 
90'+
37 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
65' Черкес Евгений Александрович
41 ПЗ Бадоев Хетаг Хазбиевич 
50 ПЗ Горшков Сергей Алексеевич 
46 НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
55'
80 НП Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
78' Слободян Данил Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чувасов Данила Александрович 
25 ЗЩ Фомичев Даниил Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
19 ПЗ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич 
9 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
63' Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич
80'
28 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
63' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
12 ПЗ Медведев Артем Романович 
46' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
77' Новиков Александр Андреевич
5 ПЗ Пахомов Кирилл Евгеньевич 
15 ПЗ Новиков Александр Андреевич 
77' Медведев Артем Романович
23 НП Макаев Дени Хамзатович 
21 НП Суанов Руслан Русланович 
73' Иванников Николай Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
36 ВР Дорохин Михаил Дмитриевич 
34 ЗЩ Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич 
68' Шмаров Александр Сергеевич
81 ПЗ Слободян Данил Витальевич 
78' Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич
29 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
65' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
51 НП Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович 
46' Казанцев Данил Антонович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Тренер вратарей Желтоноженко Руслан Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Костюченков Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Синица Евгений Владимирович
Массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Администратор Чепило Максим Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ющенко Игорь Николаевич
Врач молодежных команд Костюченков Владимир Николаевич
Начальник команды Зайдинов Алексей Рифатович
Младший администратор Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович Иваново
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Инспектор Юлгушов Андрей Энверович Ростов-на-Дону
Замены
46' Казанцев Данил
Гусейнов Айхан
Пикатов Дмитрий
Медведев Артем
46'
Гордеев Кирилл
Магомедов Мутаалим
63'
Молчанов Дмитрий
Мараев Николай
63'
65' Малыхин Дмитрий
Черкес Евгений
68' Шмаров Александр
Логвинов Алексей
Иванников Николай
Суанов Руслан
73'
Медведев Артем
Новиков Александр
77'
78' Жумабеков Максим
Слободян Данил
Голы
55' 0:1Оленев Александр
Новиков Максим1:1 82'
Предупреждения
Молчанов Дмитрий 34'
38' Шмаров Александр
Мараев Николай 80'
90'+' Полковников Роман