Матч № 54

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3А , 9-й тур
Дата: 22 мая 2022 14:00
Количество зрителей: 213
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Зайка Денис Викторович 
19 ЗЩ Сушилин Михаил Владимирович 
72'
29 К ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
2 ЗЩ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
46' Кроха Сергей Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Погонин Михаил Владимирович 
24 ПЗ Кудряшов Иван Олегович 
56'
21 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
5 ПЗ Когония Даут Анзорович 
47'
70' Корюков Василий Дмитриевич
31 ПЗ Шестаков Игорь Сергеевич 
43' Гребенев Максим Александрович
15 ПЗ Сабусов Денис Дмитриевич 
99 ПЗ Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич 
78'
88' Сухоносов Никита Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Скоробогатько Егор Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
80 ЗЩ Донцов Кирилл Федорович 
16'
27 ЗЩ Горбулин Артем Константинович 
86 К ПЗ Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни 
88 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
59' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
87 ПЗ Ярыгин Сергей Викторович 
58'
68' Сапрунов Никита Сергеевич
46 ПЗ Гершун Игорь Денисович 
64'
76' Шолох Владимир Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
85'
45 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
59' Имуллин Никита Сергеевич
20 НП Барбашов Павел Владимирович 
76' Ибрагимов Магомед Аскерович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сухоносов Никита Витальевич 
88' Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Корюков Василий Дмитриевич 
70' Когония Даут Анзорович
88 ПЗ Кроха Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич
25 ПЗ Гребенев Максим Александрович 
43' Шестаков Игорь Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Терешкин Владислав Игоревич 
8 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
19 ЗЩ Шолох Владимир Сергеевич 
76' Гершун Игорь Денисович
98 ПЗ Ибрагимов Магомед Аскерович 
76' Барбашов Павел Владимирович
55 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
59' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
9 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
59' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
18 НП Сапрунов Никита Сергеевич 
68' Ярыгин Сергей Викторович
84'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Старший администратор Слаутин Олег Геннадьевич
Главный тренер Вехтев Сергей Александрович
Начальник команды Тарабукин Дмитрий Николаевич
Спортивный врач Карамнова Альбина Александровна
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гершун Денис Игоревич
старший тренер Некрасов Михаил Вячеславович
Начальник команды Маликов Юрий Михайлович
врач Овчинникова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Захаров Игорь Юрьевич Казань
Первый помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Второй помощник Гавриленко Антон Брянск
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Зайка Денис Викторович 
19 ЗЩ Сушилин Михаил Владимирович 
72'
29 К ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
2 ЗЩ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
46' Кроха Сергей Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Погонин Михаил Владимирович 
24 ПЗ Кудряшов Иван Олегович 
56'
21 ПЗ Мельников Иван Валерьевич 
5 ПЗ Когония Даут Анзорович 
47'
70' Корюков Василий Дмитриевич
31 ПЗ Шестаков Игорь Сергеевич 
43' Гребенев Максим Александрович
15 ПЗ Сабусов Денис Дмитриевич 
99 ПЗ Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич 
78'
88' Сухоносов Никита Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Скоробогатько Егор Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
80 ЗЩ Донцов Кирилл Федорович 
16'
27 ЗЩ Горбулин Артем Константинович 
86 К ПЗ Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни 
88 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
59' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
87 ПЗ Ярыгин Сергей Викторович 
58'
68' Сапрунов Никита Сергеевич
46 ПЗ Гершун Игорь Денисович 
64'
76' Шолох Владимир Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
85'
45 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
59' Имуллин Никита Сергеевич
20 НП Барбашов Павел Владимирович 
76' Ибрагимов Магомед Аскерович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сухоносов Никита Витальевич 
88' Квашнин Данил Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Корюков Василий Дмитриевич 
70' Когония Даут Анзорович
88 ПЗ Кроха Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич
25 ПЗ Гребенев Максим Александрович 
43' Шестаков Игорь Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Терешкин Владислав Игоревич 
8 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
19 ЗЩ Шолох Владимир Сергеевич 
76' Гершун Игорь Денисович
98 ПЗ Ибрагимов Магомед Аскерович 
76' Барбашов Павел Владимирович
55 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
59' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
9 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
59' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
18 НП Сапрунов Никита Сергеевич 
68' Ярыгин Сергей Викторович
84'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Старший администратор Слаутин Олег Геннадьевич
Главный тренер Вехтев Сергей Александрович
Начальник команды Тарабукин Дмитрий Николаевич
Спортивный врач Карамнова Альбина Александровна
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гершун Денис Игоревич
старший тренер Некрасов Михаил Вячеславович
Начальник команды Маликов Юрий Михайлович
врач Овчинникова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Захаров Игорь Юрьевич Казань
Первый помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Второй помощник Гавриленко Антон Брянск
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков
Замены
Шестаков Игорь
Гребенев Максим
43'
Мельниченко Владислав
Кроха Сергей
46'
59' Садов Дмитрий
Имуллин Никита
59' Мингазов Артем
Набатов Эмрах
68' Ярыгин Сергей
Сапрунов Никита
Когония Даут
Корюков Василий
70'
76' Барбашов Павел
Ибрагимов Магомед
76' Гершун Игорь
Шолох Владимир
Квашнин Данил
Сухоносов Никита
88'
Голы
16' 0:1Донцов Кирилл
Кудряшов Иван1:1 56'
64' 1:2Гершун Игорь
85' 1:3Гайдуков Максим
Предупреждения
Когония Даут 45'+'
58' Ярыгин Сергей
Сушилин Михаил 72'
Квашнин Данил 78'
84' Сапрунов Никита