Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Родина
Родина 22 15 4 3 44-19 (25) 49
В

14.10.2021 09:00

Победа

0-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

19.10.2021 15:00

Победа

1-4 с Знамя

В

25.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Саранск

В

31.10.2021 11:00

Победа

1-2 с Квант

В

04.11.2021 15:00

Победа

7-0 с Коломна

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Пересвет

2
Сокол
Сокол 22 12 6 4 45-21 (24) 42
Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Факел-М

В

25.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-4 с Арсенал-2

Н

31.10.2021 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

03.11.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Сахалин

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Калуга

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Рязань

3
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 22 10 9 3 38-19 (19) 39
В

14.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

19.10.2021 06:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалин

Н

22.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

31.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Рязань

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-4 с Арсенал-2

В

10.11.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит

4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 22 12 3 7 37-24 (13) 39
П

14.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Брянск

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Арсенал-2

П

31.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Авангард

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Факел-М

В

11.11.2021 06:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалин

Н

14.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

5
Строгино
Строгино 22 11 4 7 29-30 (-1) 37
П

14.10.2021 17:00

Поражение

3-1 с Пересвет

В

19.10.2021 13:00

Победа

5-0 с Металлург-Видное

В

25.10.2021 19:00

Победа

1-2 с Сатурн

В

31.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Химки-М

П

10.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

0-3 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

14.11.2021 15:00

Победа

4-3 с Знамя

6
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 22 5 13 4 24-29 (-5) 28
Н

22.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

31.10.2021 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Сокол

Н

03.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит

В

07.11.2021 06:00

Победа

4-0 с Сахалин

Н

11.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Авангард

Н

14.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Салют Белгород

7
Саранск
Саранск 22 7 6 9 24-33 (-9) 27
В

19.10.2021 18:00

Победа

5-1 с Коломна

П

25.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Родина

В

31.10.2021 18:00

Победа

3-2 с Пересвет

В

04.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Металлург-Видное

В

10.11.2021 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Сатурн

В

14.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Химки-М

8
Авангард
Авангард 22 7 6 9 25-33 (-8) 27
Н

14.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Рязань

Н

25.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Факел-М

В

31.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

11.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

14.11.2021 06:00

Победа

0-3 с Сахалин

9
Химки-М
Химки-М 22 5 7 10 27-27 (0) 22
Н

14.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Металлург-Видное

Н

19.10.2021 13:30

Ничья

2-2 с Сатурн

П

31.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Строгино

В

04.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-5 с Знамя

П

14.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Саранск

10
Рязань
Рязань 22 3 8 11 15-30 (-15) 17
Н

13.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Авангард

В

25.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Зенит

Н

31.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

В

04.11.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Калуга

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сокол

11
СКА-Хабаровск-2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 22 3 8 11 15-26 (-11) 17
П

14.10.2021 09:00

Поражение

0-1 с Родина

Н

19.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с Пересвет

В

25.10.2021 08:00

Победа

3-2 с Металлург-Видное

В

30.10.2021 10:00

Победа

1-0 с Сатурн

П

04.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Химки-М

В

10.11.2021 13:00

Победа

0-3 с Строгино

12
Пересвет
Пересвет 22 2 6 14 23-55 (-32) 12
Н

19.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

25.10.2021 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Знамя

П

31.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-2 с Саранск

Н

04.11.2021 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Квант

П

10.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-2 с Коломна

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Родина