Матч № 12

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3Б , 3-й тур
Дата: 16 апреля 2022 17:00
Количество зрителей: 230
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
25 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
9 ЗЩ Желтиков Никита Эдуардович 
76' Антипов Никита Олегович
14 К ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
62'
63' Волгин Андрей Олегович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
5 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
20'
76' Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич
95 ПЗ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
20 НП Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
63' Укомский Артемий Александрович
11 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
11'
76' Манукян Нарек Камоевич
10 НП Семин Денис Витальевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
40 ЗЩ Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич 
12 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
15 ПЗ Никитин Владислав Евгеньевич 
77 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
76' Желтиков Никита Эдуардович
24 ПЗ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
63' Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич
80'
85'
7 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
23 НП Манукян Нарек Камоевич 
76' Суханов Николай Николаевич
17 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
63' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
99 НП Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич 
76' Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
12 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
27 ПЗ Баурин Илья Витальевич 
85' Максимович Богдан Славкович
96 ПЗ Амирханян Георгий Каренович 
46' Гутников Дмитрий Григорьевич
8 ПЗ Дудаев Ислам Виситович 
56' Ламанов Роберт Николаевич
70'
9 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
68' Галушин Вячеслав Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Новиков Руслан Владимирович
Главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кормильцев Сергей Геннадьевич
Врач Овсепян Нарек Арменович
Массажист Фролов Борис Сергеевич
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Администратор Ушаков Владимир Анатольевич
врач-специалист Новиков Алексей Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Волков Павел Тула
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков
Делегат Артемьев Андрей Эдуардович Брянск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
25 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
9 ЗЩ Желтиков Никита Эдуардович 
76' Антипов Никита Олегович
14 К ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
62'
63' Волгин Андрей Олегович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
5 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
20'
76' Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич
95 ПЗ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
20 НП Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич 
63' Укомский Артемий Александрович
11 НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
11'
76' Манукян Нарек Камоевич
10 НП Семин Денис Витальевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Чернов Алексей Сергеевич 
40 ЗЩ Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич 
12 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
15 ПЗ Никитин Владислав Евгеньевич 
77 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
76' Желтиков Никита Эдуардович
24 ПЗ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
63' Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич
80'
85'
7 ПЗ Бурдыкин Никита Игоревич 
23 НП Манукян Нарек Камоевич 
76' Суханов Николай Николаевич
17 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
63' Лукьянов Иван Ананьевич
99 НП Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич 
76' Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
12 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
27 ПЗ Баурин Илья Витальевич 
85' Максимович Богдан Славкович
96 ПЗ Амирханян Георгий Каренович 
46' Гутников Дмитрий Григорьевич
8 ПЗ Дудаев Ислам Виситович 
56' Ламанов Роберт Николаевич
70'
9 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
68' Галушин Вячеслав Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Новиков Руслан Владимирович
Главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кормильцев Сергей Геннадьевич
Врач Овсепян Нарек Арменович
Массажист Фролов Борис Сергеевич
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Администратор Ушаков Владимир Анатольевич
врач-специалист Новиков Алексей Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Волков Павел Тула
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков
Делегат Артемьев Андрей Эдуардович Брянск
Замены
46' Гутников Дмитрий
Амирханян Георгий
56' Ламанов Роберт
Дудаев Ислам
Лукьянов Иван
Укомский Артемий
63'
Дубровин Юрий
Волгин Андрей
63'
68' Галушин Вячеслав
Викулов Артем
Желтиков Никита
Антипов Никита
76'
Суханов Николай
Манукян Нарек
76'
Крыжевских Павел
Сергеев Иван
76'
85' Максимович Богдан
Баурин Илья
Голы
Суханов Николай1:0 11'
Крыжевских Павел2:0 20'
Дубровин Юрий3:0 62'
Волгин Андрей4:0 80'
Волгин Андрей5:0 85'
Удаления
70' Дудаев Ислам