Матч № 19

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3Б , 4-й тур
Дата: 23 апреля 2022 13:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
29 ЗЩ Гутников Дмитрий Григорьевич 
82' Рендаков Александр Игоревич
96 ПЗ Амирханян Георгий Каренович 
69' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
12 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
22 ПЗ Шостак Артем Сергеевич 
59' Максимович Богдан Славкович
84'
27 ПЗ Баурин Илья Витальевич 
99 НП Райхман Даниил Алексеевич 
9 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
8 ЗЩ Корбут Евгений Александрович 
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Хабибулин Айрат Маратович 
67' Купцов Дмитрий Александрович
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
84' Ермаков Илья Сергеевич
4 НП Купцов Дмитрий Александрович 
44'
67' Хабибулин Айрат Маратович
9' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Врач Евсеев Виктор Михайлович
Администратор Ушаков Владимир Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Стрелков Андрей Владимирович Курск
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Старшов Глеб Псков
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
29 ЗЩ Гутников Дмитрий Григорьевич 
82' Рендаков Александр Игоревич
96 ПЗ Амирханян Георгий Каренович 
69' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
12 ПЗ Поляков Данила Алексеевич 
22 ПЗ Шостак Артем Сергеевич 
59' Максимович Богдан Славкович
84'
27 ПЗ Баурин Илья Витальевич 
99 НП Райхман Даниил Алексеевич 
9 НП Викулов Артем Константинович 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
8 ЗЩ Корбут Евгений Александрович 
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Хабибулин Айрат Маратович 
67' Купцов Дмитрий Александрович
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
84' Ермаков Илья Сергеевич
4 НП Купцов Дмитрий Александрович 
44'
67' Хабибулин Айрат Маратович
9' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Врач Евсеев Виктор Михайлович
Администратор Ушаков Владимир Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Стрелков Андрей Владимирович Курск
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Старшов Глеб Псков
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск
Замены
9' Кашмин Даниил
Купцов Дмитрий
Максимович Богдан
Шостак Артем
59'
67' Купцов Дмитрий
Хабибулин Айрат
Неплюев Данил
Амирханян Георгий
69'
Рендаков Александр
Гутников Дмитрий
82'
84' Ермаков Илья
Кузнецов Александр
Голы
8' 0:1Левкин Руслан
Предупреждения
22' Соколов Даниил
40' Парамонов Евгений
44' Купцов Дмитрий
Родный Егор 49'
Шостак Артем 84'
Дмитриев Вячеслав 90'