Матч № 17

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (1) , 4-й тур
Дата: 07 августа 2021 14:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Родина
Родина 17 13 3 1 42
2
Строгино
Строгино 17 11 2 4 35
3
Саранск
Саранск 16 10 2 4 32
4
Пересвет
Пересвет 16 9 3 4 30
5
СКА-Хабаровск-2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 17 6 5 6 23
6
Химки-М
Химки-М 16 5 5 6 20
7
Сатурн
Сатурн 16 5 3 8 18
8
Знамя
Знамя 15 5 1 9 16
9
Квант
Квант 15 4 2 9 14
10
Коломна
Коломна 17 4 2 11 14
11
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 16 2 2 12 8

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 К ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
13 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
59' Столбовой Иван Александрович
98 ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
55 ЗЩ Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович 
66 ЗЩ Передерий Станислав Станиславович 
38'
17 ПЗ Карев Сергей Сергеевич 
75' Чемагин Артем Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Рыжков Александр Александрович 
75' Иващов Александр Анатольевич
8 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
81' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
49 ПЗ Шишкин Роман Александрович 
10 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
88 НП Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович 
81' Арутюнян Андрей Геворгович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
45 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
30 ЗЩ Калиханов Данила Алексеевич 
18 ПЗ Ермаков Александр Александрович 
57'
61' Абрамов Владислав Владимирович
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
61' Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич
7 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
10 К ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
34'
77' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
23 ПЗ Шебанов Алексей Олегович 
25 НП Кузьмичев Илья Александрович 
42'
66' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
38 НП Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович 
11'
71'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Чилюшкин Виталий Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Вовк Николай Александрович 
19 ПЗ Иващов Александр Анатольевич 
75' Рыжков Александр Александрович
11 ПЗ Чемагин Артем Сергеевич 
75' Карев Сергей Сергеевич
70 ПЗ Арутюнян Андрей Геворгович 
81' Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
81' Житников Алексей Анатольевич
24 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
59' Долгов Дмитрий Русланович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Поветкин Герман Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
21 ПЗ Абрамов Владислав Владимирович 
61' Ермаков Александр Александрович
19 ПЗ Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич 
61' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
29 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
77' Сысуев Владислав Михайлович
15 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
66' Кузьмичев Илья Александрович
88'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
массажист Серкеров Игорь Игоревич
Тренер Шишкин Роман Александрович
Спортивный администратор Кобяков Михаил Юрьевич
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Спортивный врач Тутов Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер команды Мочалов Ярослав Вячеславович
Тренер по вратарям Тяпушкин Дмитрий Альбертович
Администратор Лазарев Игорь Николаевич
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Байков Максим Иванович
Администратор Удельнов Валерий Александрович
Начальник команды Земсков Михаил Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Селезнев Максим Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгениевич Калининград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 К ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
13 ЗЩ Долгов Дмитрий Русланович 
59' Столбовой Иван Александрович
98 ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
55 ЗЩ Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович 
66 ЗЩ Передерий Станислав Станиславович 
38'
17 ПЗ Карев Сергей Сергеевич 
75' Чемагин Артем Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Рыжков Александр Александрович 
75' Иващов Александр Анатольевич
8 ПЗ Житников Алексей Анатольевич 
81' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
49 ПЗ Шишкин Роман Александрович 
10 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
88 НП Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович 
81' Арутюнян Андрей Геворгович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
11 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
45 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
30 ЗЩ Калиханов Данила Алексеевич 
18 ПЗ Ермаков Александр Александрович 
57'
61' Абрамов Владислав Владимирович
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
61' Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич
7 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
10 К ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
34'
77' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
23 ПЗ Шебанов Алексей Олегович 
25 НП Кузьмичев Илья Александрович 
42'
66' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
38 НП Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович 
11'
71'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Чилюшкин Виталий Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Вовк Николай Александрович 
19 ПЗ Иващов Александр Анатольевич 
75' Рыжков Александр Александрович
11 ПЗ Чемагин Артем Сергеевич 
75' Карев Сергей Сергеевич
70 ПЗ Арутюнян Андрей Геворгович 
81' Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
81' Житников Алексей Анатольевич
24 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
59' Долгов Дмитрий Русланович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Поветкин Герман Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
21 ПЗ Абрамов Владислав Владимирович 
61' Ермаков Александр Александрович
19 ПЗ Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич 
61' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
29 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
77' Сысуев Владислав Михайлович
15 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
66' Кузьмичев Илья Александрович
88'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
массажист Серкеров Игорь Игоревич
Тренер Шишкин Роман Александрович
Спортивный администратор Кобяков Михаил Юрьевич
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Спортивный врач Тутов Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер команды Мочалов Ярослав Вячеславович
Тренер по вратарям Тяпушкин Дмитрий Альбертович
Администратор Лазарев Игорь Николаевич
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Байков Максим Иванович
Администратор Удельнов Валерий Александрович
Начальник команды Земсков Михаил Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Селезнев Максим Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Евгениевич Калининград
Замены
Долгов Дмитрий
Столбовой Иван
59'
61' Ермаков Александр
Абрамов Владислав
61' Симанов Аркадий
Тимошкин Сергей
66' Кузьмичев Илья
Архипов Сергей
Карев Сергей
Чемагин Артем
75'
Рыжков Александр
Иващов Александр
75'
77' Сысуев Владислав
Сорокин Сергей
Савин Дмитрий
Арутюнян Андрей
81'
Житников Алексей
Макляев Кирилл
81'
Голы
11' 0:1Хлебородов Иван
38' 0:2Передерий Станислав
42' 0:3Кузьмичев Илья
57' 0:4Ермаков Александр
88' 0:5Архипов Сергей
Предупреждения
34' Сысуев Владислав
71' Хлебородов Иван