Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Родина
Никита Голдобин 11 10 1
2
Строгино
Игорь Соколов 9 9 0
3
Коломна
Ираклий Логуа 8 5 3
4
Родина
Владислав Морозов 7 7 0
5
Саранск
Илья Кузьмичев 7 7 0
6
Знамя
Роман Павлюченко 7 5 2
7
Саранск
Иван Хлебородов 6 6 0
8
Саранск
Александр Ермаков 5 5 0
9
Химки-М
Айхан Гусейнов 5 5 0
10
Сатурн
Евгений Морев 5 5 0
11
Химки-М
Егор Шмаров 5 5 0
12
Родина
Арсен Айрапетян 5 5 0
13
Металлург-Видное
Алмаз Фатихов 5 5 0
14
Строгино
Даниил Камлашев 5 5 0
15
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Григорий Труфанов 5 1 4
16
Пересвет
Андрей Масленый 4 4 0
17
Строгино
Владислав Сухов 4 4 0
18
Саранск
Сергей Архипов 4 4 0
19
Пересвет
Иван Мельников 4 4 0
20
Сатурн
Артур Максимчук 4 4 0
21
Саранск
Сергей Тимошкин 4 4 0
22
Родина
Игорь Андреев 4 4 0
23
Саранск
Денис Соболев 4 3 1
24
Пересвет
Данила Буранов 4 2 2
25
Квант
Николай Абрамов 3 3 0
26
Коломна
Вячеслав Шакир 3 3 0
27
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Андрей Батютин 3 3 0
28
Химки-М
Александр Оленев 3 3 0
29
Пересвет
Михаил Сушилин 3 3 0
30
Строгино
Владислав Агалаков 3 3 0
31
Пересвет
Ислам Евлоев 3 3 0
32
Родина
Михаил Мальцев 3 3 0
33
Квант
Анатолий Демидов 3 3 0
34
Знамя
Роман Шишкин 3 3 0
35
Знамя
Иван Столбовой 3 3 0
36
Родина
Игорь Родионов 3 3 0
37
Строгино
Николай Несговоров 3 2 1
38
Металлург-Видное
Ахмад Хаметов 3 2 1
39
Сатурн
Муслим Бамматгереев 3 2 1
40
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Юрий Першин 3 1 2
41
Сатурн
Сергей Юрьев 2 2 0
42
СКА-Хабаровск-2
Семен Матвийчук 2 2 0
43
Коломна
Артем Шостак 2 2 0
44
Квант
Алексей Сергулев 2 2 0
45
Коломна
Георгий Амирханян 2 2 0
46
Пересвет
Никита Фрасинюк 2 2 0
47
Металлург-Видное
Максим Ермаков 2 2 0
48
Пересвет
Бабунашвили Гиоргий 2 2 0
49
Сатурн
Илья Шудров 2 2 0
50
Строгино
Эрик Заерко 2 2 0
51
Химки-М
Дмитрий Малыхин 2 2 0
52
Химки-М
Джамшед Максумов 2 2 0
53
Знамя
Александр Иващов 2 2 0
54
Знамя
Дмитрий Савин 2 2 0
55
Строгино
Александр Фукс 2 2 0
56
Родина
Максим Пичугин 2 2 0
57
Родина
Руслан Байтуков 2 2 0
58
Пересвет
Илья Радьков 2 2 0
59
Родина
Мурад Омаров 2 2 0
60
Пересвет
Иван Кудряшов 2 2 0
61
Коломна
Илья Баурин 2 2 0
62
Коломна
Артем Викулов 2 2 0
63
Химки-М
Данил Массуренко 2 2 0
64
Сатурн
Егор Глухов 2 2 0
65
Химки-М
Данила Калин 2 1 1
66
Квант
Алексей Феколкин 2 1 1
67
Волга
Алексей Каштанов 2 1 1
68
Строгино
Мераб Чихрадзе 2 0 2