Матч № 3

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 1-й тур
Дата: 18 июля 2021 19:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
8 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
14 ЗЩ Смирных Николай Евгеньевич 
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
90'+ Ершов Никита Владимирович
20 ПЗ Матвевнин Данила Максимович 
17'
90'+ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
36'
74'
6 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
86' Корнеев Владислав Максимович
22 К НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
47'
88' Жилмостных Денис Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
64 ЗЩ Данилов Сергей Александрович 
47'
17 ЗЩ Чернухин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
47'
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
38'
7 ПЗ Захаров Евгений Юрьевич 
59'
80' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
46' Тимченко Максим Николаевич
69 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
46' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
80' Асташкин Александр Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
5 ЗЩ Жилмостных Денис Владимирович 
88' Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
2 ЗЩ Степанов Александр Олегович 
10 ПЗ Корнеев Владислав Максимович 
86' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
13 ПЗ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
90'+ Матвевнин Данила Максимович
9 НП Ершов Никита Владимирович 
90'+ Агеев Александр Борисович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
46' Кузнецов Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
80' Аралин Виталий Владимирович
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
80' Захаров Евгений Юрьевич
4 НП Купцов Дмитрий Александрович 
65' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Тарагара Егор Алексеевич
56'
65' Купцов Дмитрий Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Массажист Чаплин Евгений Алексеевич
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Врач Пушкарев Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Тренер Репринцев Андрей Николаевич
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Самсонов Александр Игоревич Балашиха
Первый помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Второй помощник Джабборов Диловар Бахтиерович Курская область
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
8 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
14 ЗЩ Смирных Николай Евгеньевич 
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
90'+ Ершов Никита Владимирович
20 ПЗ Матвевнин Данила Максимович 
17'
90'+ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
36'
74'
6 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
86' Корнеев Владислав Максимович
22 К НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
47'
88' Жилмостных Денис Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
64 ЗЩ Данилов Сергей Александрович 
47'
17 ЗЩ Чернухин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
47'
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
38'
7 ПЗ Захаров Евгений Юрьевич 
59'
80' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
46' Тимченко Максим Николаевич
69 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
46' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
80' Асташкин Александр Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
5 ЗЩ Жилмостных Денис Владимирович 
88' Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
2 ЗЩ Степанов Александр Олегович 
10 ПЗ Корнеев Владислав Максимович 
86' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
13 ПЗ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
90'+ Матвевнин Данила Максимович
9 НП Ершов Никита Владимирович 
90'+ Агеев Александр Борисович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
46' Кузнецов Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Асташкин Александр Андреевич 
80' Аралин Виталий Владимирович
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
80' Захаров Евгений Юрьевич
4 НП Купцов Дмитрий Александрович 
65' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Тарагара Егор Алексеевич
56'
65' Купцов Дмитрий Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Массажист Чаплин Евгений Алексеевич
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Врач Пушкарев Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Тренер Репринцев Андрей Николаевич
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Самсонов Александр Игоревич Балашиха
Первый помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Второй помощник Джабборов Диловар Бахтиерович Курская область
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск
Замены
45'+' Кузнецов Александр
Тимченко Максим
45'+' Тарагара Егор
Коноплев Даниил
65' Коноплев Даниил
Купцов Дмитрий
80' Захаров Евгений
Кашмин Даниил
80' Аралин Виталий
Асташкин Александр
Дудайти Тимур
Корнеев Владислав
86'
Дегтев Денис
Жилмостных Денис
88'
Агеев Александр
Ершов Никита
90'+'
Матвевнин Данила
Денисов Дмитрий
90'+'
Голы
Матвевнин Данила1:0 17'
Дегтев Денис2:0 47'
56' 2:1Коноплев Даниил
Дегтярев Евгений3:1 74'
Предупреждения
Дегтярев Евгений 36'
38' Каляшин Александр
47' Данилов Сергей
47' Чернухин Дмитрий
59' Захаров Евгений