Матч № 4

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 1-й тур
Дата: 18 июля 2021 18:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Сидоров Егор Сергеевич 
53 ЗЩ Ходеев Павел Александрович 
54 ЗЩ Вьюнков Вячеслав Михайлович 
58 ПЗ Приходной Никита Сергеевич 
43 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
59' Гребенщиков Александр Андреевич
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
46' Аджоев Гурам Гурамович
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
73' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
6 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
86' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
14 ПЗ Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
95 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
74' Волков Антон Александрович
85'
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
63' Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Подпалый Сергей Иванович
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
админитсратор Телков Игорь Сергеевич
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Администратор Сауткин Александр Сергеевич
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Второй помощник Маликов Дмитрий Андреевич Новоалтайск
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Сидоров Егор Сергеевич 
53 ЗЩ Ходеев Павел Александрович 
54 ЗЩ Вьюнков Вячеслав Михайлович 
58 ПЗ Приходной Никита Сергеевич 
43 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
59' Гребенщиков Александр Андреевич
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
46' Аджоев Гурам Гурамович
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
73' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
6 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
86' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
14 ПЗ Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
95 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
74' Волков Антон Александрович
85'
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
63' Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Подпалый Сергей Иванович
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
админитсратор Телков Игорь Сергеевич
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Администратор Сауткин Александр Сергеевич
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Второй помощник Маликов Дмитрий Андреевич Новоалтайск
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово
Замены
Аджоев Гурам
Изотов Роман
46'
Гребенщиков Александр
Кудинов Егор
59'
63' Мещеряков Владислав
Ямщиков Даниил
Харитонов Валерий
Лутай Денис
73'
74' Бояркин Николай
Волков Антон
86' Аксенов Егор
Маричев Евгений
Голы
38' 0:1Маричев Евгений
85' 0:2Бояркин Николай
Предупреждения
16' Новичков Артем
34' Ямщиков Даниил
Глойдман Никита 65'