Матч № 30

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 6-й тур
Дата: 21 августа 2021 16:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
28'
23 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
92 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
17'
46' Поляков Павел Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
79' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
12'
46' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
95 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
56' Барков Александр Алексеевич
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
6'
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
68' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
11 НП Федоров Илья Владимирович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
23 ПЗ Афтаев Данила Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
80' Очередин Александр Геннадьевич
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
75' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
4 НП Купцов Дмитрий Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
46' Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
46' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
49'
90'+
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
56' Бояркин Николай Александрович
72'
14 ПЗ Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
68' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
79' Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Зыбин Леонид Эдуардович Москва
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
28'
23 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
92 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
17'
46' Поляков Павел Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
79' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
12'
46' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
95 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
56' Барков Александр Алексеевич
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
6'
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
68' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
11 НП Федоров Илья Владимирович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
23 ПЗ Афтаев Данила Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
80' Очередин Александр Геннадьевич
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
75' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
4 НП Купцов Дмитрий Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
46' Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
46' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
49'
90'+
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
56' Бояркин Николай Александрович
72'
14 ПЗ Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
68' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
79' Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Зыбин Леонид Эдуардович Москва
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
46' Кучиев Тамерлан
Поляков Павел
46' Доронин Дмитрий
Аксенов Егор
56' Бояркин Николай
Барков Александр
68' Наговицин Даниил
Маричев Евгений
Коноплев Даниил
Тарагара Егор
75'
79' Ямщиков Даниил
Мещеряков Владислав
Очередин Александр
Воронин Михаил
80'
Голы
17' 0:1Кучиев Тамерлан
72' 0:2Барков Александр
90'+' 0:3Аксенов Егор
Предупреждения
6' Котов Константин
12' Доронин Дмитрий
Очередин Александр 22'
28' Волчков Кирилл
49' Аксенов Егор
Ермаков Илья 71'