Матч № 31

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 7-й тур
Дата: 29 августа 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
40 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
76 ЗЩ Суханов Артём Романович 
48'
53 ЗЩ Ходеев Павел Александрович 
55 К ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
78' Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич
86 ЗЩ Глойдман Никита Игоревич 
56 ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
49 ПЗ Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич 
66' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
39 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
42'
78' Хабибов Ансор Мухамаддовудович
57 ПЗ Якушин Андрей Андреевич 
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
66' Лутай Денис Юрьевич
94 НП Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Стратан Даниил Дмитриевич 
54 ЗЩ Вьюнков Вячеслав Михайлович 
58 ПЗ Приходной Никита Сергеевич 
73 ПЗ Хабибов Ансор Мухамаддовудович 
78' Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич
38 ПЗ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
90'+ Мягкий Сергей Александрович
43 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
33 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
66' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
90'+ Кулешин Илья Владимирович
47 ПЗ Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич 
78' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
66' Изотов Роман Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Ахрамочкин Даниил Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Кнуров Даниил Игоревич 
78 ПЗ Косенко Андрей Алексеевич 
95 ПЗ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
68' Басов Кирилл Петрович
15 ПЗ Никитин Владислав Евгеньевич 
17 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
99 НП Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич 
46' Романюк Денис Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
старший администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Новиков Руслан Владимирович
Врач Овсепян Нарек Арменович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Зайнагутдинов Артур Рамильевич Уфа
Второй помощник Туршаков Валентин Александрович Владимир
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
40 ВР Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич 
76 ЗЩ Суханов Артём Романович 
48'
53 ЗЩ Ходеев Павел Александрович 
55 К ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
78' Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич
86 ЗЩ Глойдман Никита Игоревич 
56 ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
49 ПЗ Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич 
66' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
39 ПЗ Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
42'
78' Хабибов Ансор Мухамаддовудович
57 ПЗ Якушин Андрей Андреевич 
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
66' Лутай Денис Юрьевич
94 НП Стрельчук Данила Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Стратан Даниил Дмитриевич 
54 ЗЩ Вьюнков Вячеслав Михайлович 
58 ПЗ Приходной Никита Сергеевич 
73 ПЗ Хабибов Ансор Мухамаддовудович 
78' Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич
38 ПЗ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
90'+ Мягкий Сергей Александрович
43 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
33 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
66' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
90'+ Кулешин Илья Владимирович
47 ПЗ Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич 
78' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
66' Изотов Роман Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Ахрамочкин Даниил Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Кнуров Даниил Игоревич 
78 ПЗ Косенко Андрей Алексеевич 
95 ПЗ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
68' Басов Кирилл Петрович
15 ПЗ Никитин Владислав Евгеньевич 
17 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
46' Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
99 НП Сергеев Иван Дмитриевич 
46' Романюк Денис Леонидович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
старший администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Новиков Руслан Владимирович
Врач Овсепян Нарек Арменович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Зайнагутдинов Артур Рамильевич Уфа
Второй помощник Туршаков Валентин Александрович Владимир
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков
Замены
46' Яркин Артем
Баранов Дмитрий
46' Сергеев Иван
Романюк Денис
Изотов Роман
Лутай Денис
66'
Харитонов Валерий
Мягкий Сергей
66'
68' Храпов Сергей
Басов Кирилл
Злобин Николай
Бронников Арсений
78'
Рыжов Дмитрий
Хабибов Ансор
78'
Кулешин Илья
Мягкий Сергей
90'+'
Голы
Рыжов Дмитрий1:0 42'
Предупреждения
1' Мотовилов Фёдор
Суханов Артём 48'