Матч № 67

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 14-й тур
Дата: 04 октября 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 470
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
21 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Крикуненко Александр Евгеньевич 
3 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Корольков Кирилл Дмитриевич 
71'
90'+ Матвевнин Данила Максимович
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
88' Канищев Александр Русланович
11 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
85' Корнеев Владислав Максимович
6 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
88' Жилмостных Денис Владимирович
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
23 ПЗ Большунов Роман Олегович 
22 К НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
90'+ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
38' Барков Александр Алексеевич
12 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
92 К ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
67'
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
46' Клишин Илья Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
52'
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
78' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
78' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
11 НП Федоров Илья Владимирович 
8'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
90'+ Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
5 ЗЩ Жилмостных Денис Владимирович 
88' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
14 ЗЩ Смирных Николай Евгеньевич 
20 ПЗ Матвевнин Данила Максимович 
90'+ Корольков Кирилл Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Корнеев Владислав Максимович 
85' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
28 ПЗ Контанистов Илья Алексеевич 
17 НП Канищев Александр Русланович 
88' Агеев Александр Борисович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
46' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
78' Волков Антон Александрович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
38' Волчков Кирилл Андреевич
78' Петрухин Роман Васильевич
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
78' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
15 НП Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
78' Барков Александр Алексеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Массажист Чаплин Евгений Алексеевич
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Репринцев Андрей Николаевич
Врач Пушкарев Александр Анатольевич
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Колтунов Алексей Юрьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Сухарев Артур Олегович Ярославль
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
21 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Крикуненко Александр Евгеньевич 
3 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Корольков Кирилл Дмитриевич 
71'
90'+ Матвевнин Данила Максимович
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
88' Канищев Александр Русланович
11 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
85' Корнеев Владислав Максимович
6 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
88' Жилмостных Денис Владимирович
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
23 ПЗ Большунов Роман Олегович 
22 К НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
90'+ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
38' Барков Александр Алексеевич
12 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
92 К ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
67'
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
46' Клишин Илья Алексеевич
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
52'
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
78' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
78' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
11 НП Федоров Илья Владимирович 
8'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
90'+ Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
5 ЗЩ Жилмостных Денис Владимирович 
88' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
14 ЗЩ Смирных Николай Евгеньевич 
20 ПЗ Матвевнин Данила Максимович 
90'+ Корольков Кирилл Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Корнеев Владислав Максимович 
85' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
28 ПЗ Контанистов Илья Алексеевич 
17 НП Канищев Александр Русланович 
88' Агеев Александр Борисович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
14 ПЗ Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
46' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
78' Волков Антон Александрович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
38' Волчков Кирилл Андреевич
78' Петрухин Роман Васильевич
22 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
78' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
15 НП Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
78' Барков Александр Алексеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Массажист Чаплин Евгений Алексеевич
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Репринцев Андрей Николаевич
Врач Пушкарев Александр Анатольевич
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Колтунов Алексей Юрьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Сухарев Артур Олегович Ярославль
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск
Замены
38' Волчков Кирилл
Барков Александр
46' Аксенов Егор
Клишин Илья
78' Барков Александр
Петрухин Роман
78' Наговицин Даниил
Мещеряков Владислав
78' Волков Антон
Маричев Евгений
Дегтярев Евгений
Корнеев Владислав
85'
Агеев Александр
Канищев Александр
88'
Малахов Артем
Жилмостных Денис
88'
Корольков Кирилл
Матвевнин Данила
90'+'
Дегтев Денис
Олишевский Никита
90'+'
Голы
Корольков Кирилл1:0 71'
Предупреждения
8' Федоров Илья
52' Ямщиков Даниил
67' Кучиев Тамерлан