Матч № 74

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 15-й тур
Дата: 10 октября 2021 15:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
88' Сарычев Артем Андреевич
8 ЗЩ Корбут Евгений Александрович 
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
57' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
74' Воронин Михаил Юрьевич
69 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
77'
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
74' Тарагара Егор Алексеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
3'
88' Королев Дмитрий Александрович
9'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Богатырев Максим Валерьевич 
21 ЗЩ Иванов Антон Валентинович 
22 К ЗЩ Войнов Александр Вячеславович 
54'
8 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
37' Третьяков Даниил Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Беляев Александр Игоревич 
79' Горбулин Артем Константинович
86 ПЗ Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни 
77 ПЗ Холявский Никита Максимович 
17 ПЗ Синяев Денис Петрович 
59' Мязин Андрей Александрович
9 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
14'
37' Подоляк Иван Олегович
88 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
20 НП Барбашов Павел Владимирович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
88' Трунов Максим Александрович
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
88' Аралин Виталий Владимирович
98 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
74' Кузнецов Александр Александрович
23 ПЗ Афтаев Данила Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
57' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
74' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
10 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Терешкин Владислав Игоревич 
27 ЗЩ Горбулин Артем Константинович 
79' Беляев Александр Игоревич
93 ПЗ Третьяков Даниил Сергеевич 
37' Романов Роман Евгеньевич
79' Гершун Игорь Денисович
46 ПЗ Гершун Игорь Денисович 
79' Третьяков Даниил Сергеевич
23 НП Подоляк Иван Олегович 
37' Имуллин Никита Сергеевич
11 НП Мязин Андрей Александрович 
59' Синяев Денис Петрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гершун Денис Игоревич
старший тренер Некрасов Михаил Вячеславович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сулоев Виктор Викторович
Начальник команды Маликов Юрий Михайлович
врач Овчинникова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Массажист Салов Денис Станиславович
Администратор - видеооператор Щеглов Сергей Евгеньевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
88' Сарычев Артем Андреевич
8 ЗЩ Корбут Евгений Александрович 
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
57' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
74' Воронин Михаил Юрьевич
69 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
77'
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
74' Тарагара Егор Алексеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
3'
88' Королев Дмитрий Александрович
9'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Богатырев Максим Валерьевич 
21 ЗЩ Иванов Антон Валентинович 
22 К ЗЩ Войнов Александр Вячеславович 
54'
8 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
37' Третьяков Даниил Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Беляев Александр Игоревич 
79' Горбулин Артем Константинович
86 ПЗ Мохаммад Амир Хамаюни 
77 ПЗ Холявский Никита Максимович 
17 ПЗ Синяев Денис Петрович 
59' Мязин Андрей Александрович
9 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
14'
37' Подоляк Иван Олегович
88 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
20 НП Барбашов Павел Владимирович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
88' Трунов Максим Александрович
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
88' Аралин Виталий Владимирович
98 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
74' Кузнецов Александр Александрович
23 ПЗ Афтаев Данила Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
57' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
74' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
10 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Терешкин Владислав Игоревич 
27 ЗЩ Горбулин Артем Константинович 
79' Беляев Александр Игоревич
93 ПЗ Третьяков Даниил Сергеевич 
37' Романов Роман Евгеньевич
79' Гершун Игорь Денисович
46 ПЗ Гершун Игорь Денисович 
79' Третьяков Даниил Сергеевич
23 НП Подоляк Иван Олегович 
37' Имуллин Никита Сергеевич
11 НП Мязин Андрей Александрович 
59' Синяев Денис Петрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гершун Денис Игоревич
старший тренер Некрасов Михаил Вячеславович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сулоев Виктор Викторович
Начальник команды Маликов Юрий Михайлович
врач Овчинникова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Массажист Салов Денис Станиславович
Администратор - видеооператор Щеглов Сергей Евгеньевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород
Замены
37' Романов Роман
Третьяков Даниил
37' Имуллин Никита
Подоляк Иван
Кашмин Даниил
Данилин Никита
57'
59' Синяев Денис
Мязин Андрей
Коноплев Даниил
Тарагара Егор
74'
Кузнецов Александр
Воронин Михаил
74'
79' Третьяков Даниил
Гершун Игорь
79' Беляев Александр
Горбулин Артем
Аралин Виталий
Королев Дмитрий
88'
Трунов Максим
Сарычев Артем
88'
Голы
Аралин Виталий1:0 3'
Аралин Виталий2:0 9'
14' 2:1Имуллин Никита
Изосимов Роман3:1 77'
Предупреждения
54' Войнов Александр