Матч № 80

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 16-й тур
Дата: 14 октября 2021 15:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Кортнев Дмитрий Петрович 
47 ЗЩ Павлий Александр Сергеевич 
57'
37 ЗЩ Сафронов Артём Робертович 
73 ЗЩ Калинин Дмитрий Александрович 
64'
33 К ПЗ Мануковский Александр Александрович 
60' Федин Матвей Александрович
39 ПЗ Широких Илья Александрович 
60' Шестаков Игорь Игоревич
56 ПЗ Седов Максим Сергеевич 
61 ПЗ Романов Данила Олегович 
78' Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич
5 ПЗ Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич 
44'
46' Стыцко Александр Олегович
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
77 НП Поляков Никита Владимирович 
31'
60' Колесников Денис Ильич
Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
74' Веселов Павел Игоревич
98 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Корбут Евгений Александрович 
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
79' Воронин Михаил Юрьевич
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
35'
46'
74' Сарычев Артем Андреевич
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
81' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
69 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
71'
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
74' Тарагара Егор Алексеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
58'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Доровских Вячеслав Владимирович 
71 ЗЩ Стыцко Александр Олегович 
46' Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич
90'
29 ЗЩ Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
66 ЗЩ Чернавский Эдуард Игоревич 
67 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
78' Романов Данила Олегович
65 ПЗ Шестаков Игорь Игоревич 
60' Широких Илья Александрович
64 ПЗ Федин Матвей Александрович 
60' Мануковский Александр Александрович
68 НП Колесников Денис Ильич 
60' Поляков Никита Владимирович
20 НП Кердод Олег Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
74' Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
74' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
23 ПЗ Афтаев Данила Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
81' Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
79' Кузнецов Александр Александрович
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
74' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аблаев Руслан Зудиевич
Врач ФК Факел-М Хохлов Василий Михайлович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Администратор ФК Факел-М Лапин Александр Геннадьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович Тамбов
Второй помощник Хмелевский Алексей Станиславович Московская область
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Кортнев Дмитрий Петрович 
47 ЗЩ Павлий Александр Сергеевич 
57'
37 ЗЩ Сафронов Артём Робертович 
73 ЗЩ Калинин Дмитрий Александрович 
64'
33 К ПЗ Мануковский Александр Александрович 
60' Федин Матвей Александрович
39 ПЗ Широких Илья Александрович 
60' Шестаков Игорь Игоревич
56 ПЗ Седов Максим Сергеевич 
61 ПЗ Романов Данила Олегович 
78' Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич
5 ПЗ Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич 
44'
46' Стыцко Александр Олегович
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
77 НП Поляков Никита Владимирович 
31'
60' Колесников Денис Ильич
Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
74' Веселов Павел Игоревич
98 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Корбут Евгений Александрович 
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
79' Воронин Михаил Юрьевич
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
35'
46'
74' Сарычев Артем Андреевич
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
81' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
69 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
71'
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
74' Тарагара Егор Алексеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
58'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Доровских Вячеслав Владимирович 
71 ЗЩ Стыцко Александр Олегович 
46' Неплюев Дмитрий Витальевич
90'
29 ЗЩ Елагин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
66 ЗЩ Чернавский Эдуард Игоревич 
67 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
78' Романов Данила Олегович
65 ПЗ Шестаков Игорь Игоревич 
60' Широких Илья Александрович
64 ПЗ Федин Матвей Александрович 
60' Мануковский Александр Александрович
68 НП Колесников Денис Ильич 
60' Поляков Никита Владимирович
20 НП Кердод Олег Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
74' Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
74' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
23 ПЗ Афтаев Данила Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
81' Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
79' Кузнецов Александр Александрович
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
74' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аблаев Руслан Зудиевич
Врач ФК Факел-М Хохлов Василий Михайлович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Администратор ФК Факел-М Лапин Александр Геннадьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович Тамбов
Второй помощник Хмелевский Алексей Станиславович Московская область
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар
Замены
Неплюев Дмитрий
Стыцко Александр
46'
Поляков Никита
Колесников Денис
60'
Мануковский Александр
Федин Матвей
60'
Широких Илья
Шестаков Игорь
60'
74' Балаган Алексей
Веселов Павел
74' Кашмин Даниил
Сарычев Артем
74' Коноплев Даниил
Тарагара Егор
Романов Данила
Кушталов Евгений
78'
79' Кузнецов Александр
Воронин Михаил
81' Сергиенко Алексей
Данилин Никита
Голы
35' 0:1Кашмин Даниил
46' 0:2Кашмин Даниил
58' 0:3Аралин Виталий
Предупреждения
Поляков Никита 31'
Павлий Александр 57'
Калинин Дмитрий 64'
71' Изосимов Роман
Стыцко Александр 90'