Матч № 90

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 18-й тур
Дата: 25 октября 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 20 12 3 5 39
4
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5
Рязань
Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6
Авангард
Авангард 20 7 5 8 26
7
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 20 7 3 10 24
8
Зенит
Зенит 20 6 3 11 21
9
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10
Калуга
Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 20 1 3 16 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
23 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
12 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
92 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
73' Волков Антон Александрович
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
76'
82' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
24'
90' Клишин Илья Алексеевич
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
41'
78'
81' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
39'
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
85' Воронин Михаил Юрьевич
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
66'
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Корбут Евгений Александрович 
85' Королев Дмитрий Александрович
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
85' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
60'
78' Тарагара Егор Алексеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
89' Ермаков Илья Сергеевич
9'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Баранов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
73' Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
90' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
82' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
81' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
15 НП Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
98 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
89' Аралин Виталий Владимирович
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
85' Корбут Евгений Александрович
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
85' Тимченко Максим Николаевич
22 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
85' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
10 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
78' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Михалев Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Маликов Дмитрий Андреевич Новоалтайск
Инспектор Янченко Юрий Михайлович Смоленск
Делегат Кочетов Константин Евгеньевич Московская область

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
23 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
12 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
92 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Кучиев Тамерлан Виталиевич 
8 ПЗ Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич 
73' Волков Антон Александрович
17 ПЗ Маричев Евгений Станиславович 
76'
82' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
24'
90' Клишин Илья Алексеевич
7 НП Наговицин Даниил Андреевич 
41'
78'
81' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
39'
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
85' Воронин Михаил Юрьевич
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
66'
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Корбут Евгений Александрович 
85' Королев Дмитрий Александрович
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
85' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
60'
78' Тарагара Егор Алексеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
89' Ермаков Илья Сергеевич
9'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Баранов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
73' Ямщиков Даниил Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
90' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
82' Маричев Евгений Станиславович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
81' Наговицин Даниил Андреевич
15 НП Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
98 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
89' Аралин Виталий Владимирович
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
85' Корбут Евгений Александрович
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
85' Тимченко Максим Николаевич
22 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
85' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
10 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
88 НП Тарагара Егор Алексеевич 
78' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Михалев Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Маликов Дмитрий Андреевич Новоалтайск
Инспектор Янченко Юрий Михайлович Смоленск
Делегат Кочетов Константин Евгеньевич Московская область
Замены
Ямщиков Даниил
Волков Антон
73'
78' Коноплев Даниил
Тарагара Егор
Наговицин Даниил
Мещеряков Владислав
81'
Маричев Евгений
Аксенов Егор
82'
85' Тимченко Максим
Воронин Михаил
85' Кашмин Даниил
Данилин Никита
85' Корбут Евгений
Королев Дмитрий
89' Аралин Виталий
Ермаков Илья
Доронин Дмитрий
Клишин Илья
90'
Голы
Наговицин Даниил1:0 41'
60' 1:1Коноплев Даниил
Маричев Евгений2:1 76'
Наговицин Даниил3:1 78'
Предупреждения
9' Аралин Виталий
Доронин Дмитрий 24'
39' Балаган Алексей
66' Каляшин Александр