Матч № 3

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 1-й тур
Дата: 24 июля 2021 18:00
Количество зрителей: 50
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 14 12 1 1 37
2
Динамо
Динамо 14 10 3 1 33
3
Чайка
Чайка 14 10 2 2 32
4
Форте
Форте 14 8 5 1 29
5
Анжи
Анжи 14 9 1 4 28
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 14 6 3 5 21
7
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 14 5 4 5 19
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 14 5 3 6 18
9
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 14 4 6 4 18
10
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 14 4 5 5 17
11
Туапсе
Туапсе 14 5 1 8 16
12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 14 4 4 6 16
13
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 14 4 3 7 15
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 14 4 2 8 14
15
Дружба
Дружба 14 2 5 7 11
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 15 1 3 11 6
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 15 1 1 13 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
81' Хасанов Амир Махмудович
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
66' Макоев Алим Заурович
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
33'
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
67' Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович
6 ПЗ Пеков Ислам Заурович 
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
53' Курманов Аскер Рашидович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
73' Кагермазов Сослан Русланович
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
41' Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
62' Бигулаев Дэвид Состанович
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
73' Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
82'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
25 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
66' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
81' Хуако Темир Капланович
24 НП Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович 
67' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
53' Делок Аскер Адамович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
массажист Мусаев Даир Имамович
Тренер Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Главный тренер Ахмедов Магомедрасул Рамазанович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
администратор Дзыбов Руслан Нурбиевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Новиков Максим Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Колымажнов Александр Васильевич Астрахань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
81' Хасанов Амир Махмудович
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
66' Макоев Алим Заурович
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
33'
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
67' Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович
6 ПЗ Пеков Ислам Заурович 
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
53' Курманов Аскер Рашидович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
73' Кагермазов Сослан Русланович
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
41' Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
62' Бигулаев Дэвид Состанович
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
73' Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
82'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
25 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
66' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
81' Хуако Темир Капланович
24 НП Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович 
67' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
53' Делок Аскер Адамович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
массажист Мусаев Даир Имамович
Тренер Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Главный тренер Ахмедов Магомедрасул Рамазанович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
администратор Дзыбов Руслан Нурбиевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Новиков Максим Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Колымажнов Александр Васильевич Астрахань
Замены
Красильниченко Олег
Махмудов Ярахмед
41'
53' Делок Аскер
Курманов Аскер
Бигулаев Дэвид
Исаев Шамиль
62'
66' Крылов Денис
Макоев Алим
67' Антоненко Даниил
Хамурзов Ислам
Гаджиев Абакар
Абакаров Магомед
73'
Кагермазов Сослан
Саидов Мариз
73'
81' Хуако Темир
Хасанов Амир
Голы
Бигулаев Дэвид1:0 45'+'
Ибрагимов Камиль2:0 52'
Абакаров Магомед3:0 82'
Предупреждения
33' Датхужев Адам
Кагермазов Сослан 39'
Гитинов Расул 90'+'