Матч № 11

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 2-й тур
Дата: 01 августа 2021 18:30
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 13 11 1 1 34
2
Чайка
Чайка 13 10 1 2 31
3
Динамо
Динамо 13 9 3 1 30
4
Анжи
Анжи 13 9 1 3 28
5
Форте
Форте 13 8 4 1 28
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 14 6 3 5 21
7
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 13 5 3 5 18
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 13 4 6 3 18
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 13 4 5 4 17
10
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 13 4 4 5 16
11
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 14 4 3 7 15
12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 13 4 3 6 15
13
Туапсе
Туапсе 13 4 1 8 13
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 13 4 1 8 13
15
Дружба
Дружба 13 2 4 7 10
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 14 1 2 11 5
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 15 1 1 13 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
89' Хасанов Арсен Маулитович
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
85'
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
16'
46' Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
72' Мостиев Георгий Олегович
6 ПЗ Пеков Ислам Заурович 
59'
80'
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
61' Делок Аскер Адамович
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
Амплуа Имя
34 ВР Репин Никита Юрьевич 
56 ЗЩ Балахонов Александр Алексеевич 
62 ЗЩ Смоляков Михаил Михайлович 
87 К ЗЩ Кушаров Дамир Русланович 
85 ЗЩ Мохбалиев Тургай Салех оглы 
50'
67 ЗЩ Тарнов Григорий Владимирович 
75 ПЗ Андреев Михаил Сергеевич 
67' Болотин Сергей Аленович
63 ПЗ Шильников Глеб Анатольевич 
58' Михайлов Дмитрий Игоревич
83 ПЗ Вершков Дмитрий Александрович 
43'
90'+ Попов Никита Викторович
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
49'
90'+ Госинкеев Владимир Борисович
59 НП Щербин Ярослав Николаевич 
67' Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
11 ЗЩ Мостиев Георгий Олегович 
72' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
25 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
89' Седов Даниил Сергеевич
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
18 ПЗ Шустов Никита Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Делок Мурат Адамович 
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
61' Курманов Аскер Рашидович
24 НП Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович 
46' Макоев Алим Заурович
89' Шхалахов Амир Муратович
9 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
89' Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Нелюбов Николай Васильевич 
78 ПЗ Попов Никита Викторович 
90'+ Вершков Дмитрий Александрович
79 ПЗ Михайлов Дмитрий Игоревич 
58' Шильников Глеб Анатольевич
85'
89 ПЗ Болотин Сергей Аленович 
67' Андреев Михаил Сергеевич
76 ПЗ Госинкеев Владимир Борисович 
90'+ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
68 ПЗ Курдин Кирилл Сергеевич 
71 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич 
67' Щербин Ярослав Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
начальник команды Аутлев Рашид Макович
тренер по физической подготовке Балкаров Азамат Заурович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жданов Алексей Геннадьевич
Старший тренер Абрамов Виталий Сергеевич
Тренер Мишкевич Андрей Александрович
Врач Романов Константин Борисович
Начальник команды Олеников Николай Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шамара Владимир Николаевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Бахус Евгений Михайлович Краснодар
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
89' Хасанов Арсен Маулитович
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
85'
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
16'
46' Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
72' Мостиев Георгий Олегович
6 ПЗ Пеков Ислам Заурович 
59'
80'
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
61' Делок Аскер Адамович
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
Амплуа Имя
34 ВР Репин Никита Юрьевич 
56 ЗЩ Балахонов Александр Алексеевич 
62 ЗЩ Смоляков Михаил Михайлович 
87 К ЗЩ Кушаров Дамир Русланович 
85 ЗЩ Мохбалиев Тургай Салех оглы 
50'
67 ЗЩ Тарнов Григорий Владимирович 
75 ПЗ Андреев Михаил Сергеевич 
67' Болотин Сергей Аленович
63 ПЗ Шильников Глеб Анатольевич 
58' Михайлов Дмитрий Игоревич
83 ПЗ Вершков Дмитрий Александрович 
43'
90'+ Попов Никита Викторович
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
49'
90'+ Госинкеев Владимир Борисович
59 НП Щербин Ярослав Николаевич 
67' Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
11 ЗЩ Мостиев Георгий Олегович 
72' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
25 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
89' Седов Даниил Сергеевич
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
18 ПЗ Шустов Никита Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Делок Мурат Адамович 
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
61' Курманов Аскер Рашидович
24 НП Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович 
46' Макоев Алим Заурович
89' Шхалахов Амир Муратович
9 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
89' Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Нелюбов Николай Васильевич 
78 ПЗ Попов Никита Викторович 
90'+ Вершков Дмитрий Александрович
79 ПЗ Михайлов Дмитрий Игоревич 
58' Шильников Глеб Анатольевич
85'
89 ПЗ Болотин Сергей Аленович 
67' Андреев Михаил Сергеевич
76 ПЗ Госинкеев Владимир Борисович 
90'+ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
68 ПЗ Курдин Кирилл Сергеевич 
71 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич 
67' Щербин Ярослав Николаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
начальник команды Аутлев Рашид Макович
тренер по физической подготовке Балкаров Азамат Заурович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Жданов Алексей Геннадьевич
Старший тренер Абрамов Виталий Сергеевич
Тренер Мишкевич Андрей Александрович
Врач Романов Константин Борисович
Начальник команды Олеников Николай Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шамара Владимир Николаевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Бахус Евгений Михайлович Краснодар
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик
Замены
Макоев Алим
Хамурзов Ислам
46'
58' Шильников Глеб
Михайлов Дмитрий
Курманов Аскер
Делок Аскер
61'
67' Андреев Михаил
Болотин Сергей
67' Щербин Ярослав
Вебер Дмитрий
Антоненко Даниил
Мостиев Георгий
72'
Хамурзов Ислам
Шхалахов Амир
89'
Седов Даниил
Хасанов Арсен
89'
90'+' Кузнецов Николай
Госинкеев Владимир
90'+' Вершков Дмитрий
Попов Никита
Голы
49' 0:1Кузнецов Николай
85' 0:2Михайлов Дмитрий
Предупреждения
Макоев Алим 16'
43' Вершков Дмитрий
50' Мохбалиев Тургай
Пеков Ислам 59'
Датхужев Адам 85'
Удаления
Пеков Ислам 80'