Матч № 16

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 2-й тур
Дата: 02 августа 2021 17:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 14 12 1 1 37
2
Динамо
Динамо 14 10 3 1 33
3
Чайка
Чайка 14 10 2 2 32
4
Форте
Форте 14 8 5 1 29
5
Анжи
Анжи 14 9 1 4 28
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 14 6 3 5 21
7
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 14 5 4 5 19
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 14 5 3 6 18
9
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 14 4 6 4 18
10
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 14 4 5 5 17
11
Туапсе
Туапсе 14 5 1 8 16
12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 14 4 4 6 16
13
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 14 4 3 7 15
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 14 4 2 8 14
15
Дружба
Дружба 14 2 5 7 11
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 15 1 3 11 6
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 15 1 1 13 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
99 ЗЩ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
24 ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
4 К ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
9 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
85' Григолия Инал Багратович
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
78' Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
17'
85' Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич
77 ПЗ Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич 
65' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
65' Пацекин Павел Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Алиев Георгий Ахмедович 
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
69' Исалов Султан Израилович
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
59' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
85' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Доценко Сергей Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич 
85' Андриевский Артем Владиславович
7 ПЗ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
78' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
89'
19 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
65' Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич
55 НП Григолия Инал Багратович 
85' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
20 НП Пацекин Павел Владимирович 
65' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
администратор команды Ледовских Константин Вячеславович
Врач Папазьян Артур Рафикович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Смолин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Сухарев Артур Олегович Ярославль
Второй помощник Багдасаров Сослан Олегович Владикавказ
Инспектор Комаров Анатолий Павлович Волгоград
Делегат Нечай Сергей Васильевич Ростов

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
99 ЗЩ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
24 ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
4 К ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
9 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
85' Григолия Инал Багратович
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
78' Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
17'
85' Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич
77 ПЗ Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич 
65' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
65' Пацекин Павел Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Алиев Георгий Ахмедович 
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
69' Исалов Султан Израилович
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
59' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
85' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Доценко Сергей Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич 
85' Андриевский Артем Владиславович
7 ПЗ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
78' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
89'
19 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
65' Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич
55 НП Григолия Инал Багратович 
85' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
20 НП Пацекин Павел Владимирович 
65' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
администратор команды Ледовских Константин Вячеславович
Врач Папазьян Артур Рафикович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Смолин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Сухарев Артур Олегович Ярославль
Второй помощник Багдасаров Сослан Олегович Владикавказ
Инспектор Комаров Анатолий Павлович Волгоград
Делегат Нечай Сергей Васильевич Ростов
Замены
Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
Исмаилов Ахмед
59'
65' Тюфяков Владислав
Пацекин Павел
65' Деметрадзе Дато
Руденко Владислав
Исалов Султан
Абдуразаков Шамиль
69'
78' Камболов Заурбек
Прилепин Валентин
85' Андриевский Артем
Кошелев Даниил
Агабалаев Чингиз
Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
85'
85' Евстигнеев Евгений
Григолия Инал
Голы
Агабалаев Чингиз1:0 54'
Предупреждения
17' Андриевский Артем
Магомедбеков Умар 83'
89' Прилепин Валентин
Шиханматов Адам 90'+'