Матч № 20

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 3-й тур
Дата: 07 августа 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 13 11 1 1 34
2
Чайка
Чайка 13 10 1 2 31
3
Динамо
Динамо 13 9 3 1 30
4
Анжи
Анжи 13 9 1 3 28
5
Форте
Форте 13 8 4 1 28
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 14 6 3 5 21
7
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 13 5 3 5 18
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 13 4 6 3 18
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 13 4 5 4 17
10
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 13 4 4 5 16
11
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 14 4 3 7 15
12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 13 4 3 6 15
13
Туапсе
Туапсе 13 4 1 8 13
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 13 4 1 8 13
15
Дружба
Дружба 13 2 4 7 10
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 14 1 2 11 5
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 15 1 1 13 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
23'
90'+ Григолия Инал Багратович
99 ЗЩ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
24 ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
59'
4 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
57'
61'
5 К ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
80' Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
80' Митренко Сергей Владимирович
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
71'
90'+ Жевтяк Родион Валерьевич
20 НП Пацекин Павел Владимирович 
66'
67' Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
61'
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
86'
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
57'
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
73' Хасанов Арсен Маулитович
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
67' Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
18'
67' Хасанов Амир Махмудович
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
54' Делок Аскер Адамович
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Доценко Сергей Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич 
80' Андриевский Артем Владиславович
3 ПЗ Жевтяк Родион Валерьевич 
90'+ Руденко Владислав Игоревич
77 ПЗ Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич 
67' Пацекин Павел Владимирович
75'
19 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
80' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
55 НП Григолия Инал Багратович 
90'+ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
73' Датхужев Адам Рустемович
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
67' Макоев Алим Заурович
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
54' Курманов Аскер Рашидович
24 НП Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович 
67' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
9 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
Врач Папазьян Артур Рафикович
администратор команды Ледовских Константин Вячеславович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
начальник команды Аутлев Рашид Макович
тренер по физической подготовке Балкаров Азамат Заурович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Колтунов Алексей Юрьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
23'
90'+ Григолия Инал Багратович
99 ЗЩ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
24 ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
59'
4 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
57'
61'
5 К ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
80' Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
80' Митренко Сергей Владимирович
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
71'
90'+ Жевтяк Родион Валерьевич
20 НП Пацекин Павел Владимирович 
66'
67' Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
61'
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
86'
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
57'
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
73' Хасанов Арсен Маулитович
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
67' Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
18'
67' Хасанов Амир Махмудович
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
54' Делок Аскер Адамович
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Доценко Сергей Сергеевич 
8 ЗЩ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич 
80' Андриевский Артем Владиславович
3 ПЗ Жевтяк Родион Валерьевич 
90'+ Руденко Владислав Игоревич
77 ПЗ Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич 
67' Пацекин Павел Владимирович
75'
19 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
80' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
55 НП Григолия Инал Багратович 
90'+ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
73' Датхужев Адам Рустемович
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
67' Макоев Алим Заурович
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
54' Курманов Аскер Рашидович
24 НП Хамурзов Ислам Заудинович 
67' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
9 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
Врач Папазьян Артур Рафикович
администратор команды Ледовских Константин Вячеславович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
начальник команды Аутлев Рашид Макович
тренер по физической подготовке Балкаров Азамат Заурович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Колтунов Алексей Юрьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент
Замены
54' Курманов Аскер
Делок Аскер
67' Макоев Алим
Хасанов Амир
67' Антоненко Даниил
Хамурзов Ислам
Пацекин Павел
Деметрадзе Дато
67'
73' Датхужев Адам
Хасанов Арсен
Евстигнеев Евгений
Митренко Сергей
80'
Андриевский Артем
Кошелев Даниил
80'
Руденко Владислав
Жевтяк Родион
90'+'
Запорожцев Игорь
Григолия Инал
90'+'
Голы
Запорожцев Игорь1:0 23'
Логунов Александр2:0 61'
Руденко Владислав3:0 71'
Предупреждения
18' Макоев Алим
57' Крылов Денис
Логунов Александр 57'
Алборов Алан 59'
61' Хуако Темир
Пацекин Павел 66'
Деметрадзе Дато 75'
86' Кириленко Илья