Матч № 53

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 7-й тур
Дата: 04 сентября 2021 15:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 14 12 1 1 37
2
Динамо
Динамо 14 10 3 1 33
3
Чайка
Чайка 14 10 2 2 32
4
Форте
Форте 14 8 5 1 29
5
Анжи
Анжи 14 9 1 4 28
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 14 6 3 5 21
7
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 14 5 4 5 19
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 14 5 3 6 18
9
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 14 4 6 4 18
10
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 14 4 5 5 17
11
Туапсе
Туапсе 14 5 1 8 16
12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 14 4 4 6 16
13
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 14 4 3 7 15
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 14 4 2 8 14
15
Дружба
Дружба 14 2 5 7 11
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 15 1 3 11 6
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 15 1 1 13 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Маммадов Зийадхан Хейраддин Оглы 
46'
5 ЗЩ Миндадзе Давид Зурабович 
10 ЗЩ Кочнев Дмитрий Андреевич 
59 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
50' Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович
88 ЗЩ Фролов Святослав Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Дзасохов Эдвард Важаевич 
37'
37 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
76' Хачатурян Оганнес Норайрович
4 К ПЗ Магомедов Гванзав Гаджияевич 
13 ПЗ Дзиов Макс Русланович 
99 НП Бацев Кантемир Аскербиевич 
58'
62' Карапетян Эрик Арсенович
11 НП Моргоев Владимир Станиславович 
76' Хумаров Давид Казбекович
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
84' Гиш Тагир Байзетович
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
44'
71' Хасанов Арсен Маулитович
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
49'
6 ПЗ Пеков Ислам Заурович 
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
84' Хасанов Амир Махмудович
30 ПЗ Оразаев Ислам Арсенович 
62' Делок Аскер Адамович
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
45'
99 НП Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
71' Курманов Аскер Рашидович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Шарпан Даниил Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
50' Бурков Глеб Сергеевич
18 ЗЩ Лебединский Евгений Александрович 
20 ПЗ Абусалимов Эмин Магомедович 
33 ПЗ Карапетян Эрик Арсенович 
62' Бацев Кантемир Аскербиевич
22 ПЗ Хачатурян Оганнес Норайрович 
76' Забродин Сергей Андреевич
91 НП Хумаров Давид Казбекович 
76' Моргоев Владимир Станиславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
71' Седов Даниил Сергеевич
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
84' Кишев Залим Заурбиевич
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
27 ПЗ Юсуфов Артур Рамазанович 
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
84' Макоев Алим Заурович
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
71' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
90'+
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
62' Оразаев Ислам Арсенович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Пачко Владимир Николаевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
тренер по физической подготовке Балкаров Азамат Заурович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
администратор Дзыбов Руслан Нурбиевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Хромей Ярослав Витальевич Воронеж
Первый помощник Ежак Ярослав Викторович Сочи
Второй помощник Соттаев Ахия Исмаилович Нальчик
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Маммадов Зийадхан Хейраддин Оглы 
46'
5 ЗЩ Миндадзе Давид Зурабович 
10 ЗЩ Кочнев Дмитрий Андреевич 
59 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
50' Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович
88 ЗЩ Фролов Святослав Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Дзасохов Эдвард Важаевич 
37'
37 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
76' Хачатурян Оганнес Норайрович
4 К ПЗ Магомедов Гванзав Гаджияевич 
13 ПЗ Дзиов Макс Русланович 
99 НП Бацев Кантемир Аскербиевич 
58'
62' Карапетян Эрик Арсенович
11 НП Моргоев Владимир Станиславович 
76' Хумаров Давид Казбекович
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
84' Гиш Тагир Байзетович
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
44'
71' Хасанов Арсен Маулитович
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
49'
6 ПЗ Пеков Ислам Заурович 
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
84' Хасанов Амир Махмудович
30 ПЗ Оразаев Ислам Арсенович 
62' Делок Аскер Адамович
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
45'
99 НП Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
71' Курманов Аскер Рашидович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Шарпан Даниил Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
50' Бурков Глеб Сергеевич
18 ЗЩ Лебединский Евгений Александрович 
20 ПЗ Абусалимов Эмин Магомедович 
33 ПЗ Карапетян Эрик Арсенович 
62' Бацев Кантемир Аскербиевич
22 ПЗ Хачатурян Оганнес Норайрович 
76' Забродин Сергей Андреевич
91 НП Хумаров Давид Казбекович 
76' Моргоев Владимир Станиславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
71' Седов Даниил Сергеевич
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
84' Кишев Залим Заурбиевич
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
27 ПЗ Юсуфов Артур Рамазанович 
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
84' Макоев Алим Заурович
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
71' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
90'+
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
62' Оразаев Ислам Арсенович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Пачко Владимир Николаевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
тренер по физической подготовке Балкаров Азамат Заурович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
администратор Дзыбов Руслан Нурбиевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Хромей Ярослав Витальевич Воронеж
Первый помощник Ежак Ярослав Викторович Сочи
Второй помощник Соттаев Ахия Исмаилович Нальчик
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар
Замены
Бурков Глеб
Айвазянц Владимир
50'
62' Оразаев Ислам
Делок Аскер
Бацев Кантемир
Карапетян Эрик
62'
71' Седов Даниил
Хасанов Арсен
71' Ашев Анзор
Курманов Аскер
Забродин Сергей
Хачатурян Оганнес
76'
Моргоев Владимир
Хумаров Давид
76'
84' Кишев Залим
Гиш Тагир
84' Макоев Алим
Хасанов Амир
Голы
Дзасохов Эдвард1:0 37'
49' 1:1Крылов Денис
Бацев Кантемир2:1 58'
Нереализованные пенальти
45' Конов Амир
Предупреждения
44' Седов Даниил
Маммадов Зийадхан 45'+'
90'+' Курманов Аскер