Матч № 63

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 8-й тур
Дата: 08 сентября 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 235
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 14 12 1 1 37
2
Динамо
Динамо 14 10 3 1 33
3
Чайка
Чайка 14 10 2 2 32
4
Форте
Форте 14 8 5 1 29
5
Анжи
Анжи 14 9 1 4 28
6
Черноморец
Черноморец 14 6 3 5 21
7
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 14 5 4 5 19
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 14 5 3 6 18
9
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 14 4 6 4 18
10
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 14 4 5 5 17
11
Туапсе
Туапсе 14 5 1 8 16
12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 14 4 4 6 16
13
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 14 4 3 7 15
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 14 4 2 8 14
15
Дружба
Дружба 14 2 5 7 11
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 15 1 3 11 6
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 15 1 1 13 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 К ВР Помазан Евгений Валерьевич 
24 ЗЩ Синяк Антон Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Ужгин Матвей Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Пискунов Антон Вячеславович 
4 ЗЩ Гаврилович Алексей Викторович 
14 ПЗ Володкин Петр Сергеевич 
64' Алиев Саид Алиевич
21 ПЗ Олейников Иван Антонович 
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
76' Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович
77 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
51'
84' Востриков Илья Сергеевич
17 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
23'
64' Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
11'
46' Елисеев Александр Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Рыбиков Николай Валерьевич 
29 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
84 ЗЩ Ивашин Андрей Евгеньевич 
6 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
76' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
50 ПЗ Елисеев Александр Владимирович 
46' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
86'
33 ПЗ Абзаев Турпал Ильесович 
22 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
64' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
10 НП Востриков Илья Сергеевич 
84' Орлов Антон Васильевич
11 НП Алиев Саид Алиевич 
64' Володкин Петр Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
66 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
56' Дулаев Джамбулат Олегович
18 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Рамазанов Темиркан Муаедович 
81' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
77 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ташуев Сергей Абуезидович
Старший тренер Молчанов Вячеслав Анатольевич
Тренер Сасси Адель
Тренер Калачев Тимофей Сергеевич
Главный врач Хохлов Владимир Максимович
Тренер по вратарям Чижов Валерий Николаевич
Начальник команды Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кибишев Заур Мусович
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Администратор Степанян Армен Михайлович
Администратор Геженко Дмитрий Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Холин Игорь Николаевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Магомедов Давуд Алиевич Махачкала
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар
Делегат Летин Евгений Александрович Московская область

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
32 К ВР Помазан Евгений Валерьевич 
24 ЗЩ Синяк Антон Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Ужгин Матвей Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Пискунов Антон Вячеславович 
4 ЗЩ Гаврилович Алексей Викторович 
14 ПЗ Володкин Петр Сергеевич 
64' Алиев Саид Алиевич
21 ПЗ Олейников Иван Антонович 
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
76' Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович
77 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
51'
84' Востриков Илья Сергеевич
17 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
23'
64' Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
11'
46' Елисеев Александр Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Рыбиков Николай Валерьевич 
29 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
84 ЗЩ Ивашин Андрей Евгеньевич 
6 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
76' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
50 ПЗ Елисеев Александр Владимирович 
46' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
86'
33 ПЗ Абзаев Турпал Ильесович 
22 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
64' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
10 НП Востриков Илья Сергеевич 
84' Орлов Антон Васильевич
11 НП Алиев Саид Алиевич 
64' Володкин Петр Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
66 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
56' Дулаев Джамбулат Олегович
18 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Рамазанов Темиркан Муаедович 
81' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
77 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ташуев Сергей Абуезидович
Старший тренер Молчанов Вячеслав Анатольевич
Тренер Сасси Адель
Тренер Калачев Тимофей Сергеевич
Главный врач Хохлов Владимир Максимович
Тренер по вратарям Чижов Валерий Николаевич
Начальник команды Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кибишев Заур Мусович
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Администратор Степанян Армен Михайлович
Администратор Геженко Дмитрий Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Холин Игорь Николаевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Магомедов Давуд Алиевич Махачкала
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар
Делегат Летин Евгений Александрович Московская область
Замены
Хохлачев Александр
Елисеев Александр
46'
56' Дулаев Джамбулат
Демидов Роман
Володкин Петр
Алиев Саид
64'
Грибанов Денис
Коломийцев Михаил
64'
Карташов Дмитрий
Гыстаров Фархад
76'
81' Тобоев Таймураз
Рамазанов Темиркан
Орлов Антон
Востриков Илья
84'
Голы
Грибанов Денис1:0 23'
Орлов Антон2:0 51'
Елисеев Александр3:0 86'
Предупреждения
Хохлачев Александр 11'
19' Тобоев Таймураз
50' Пунегов Даниил
51' Никитин Степан
77' Родин Даниил