Матч № 104

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 13-й тур
Дата: 10 октября 2021 14:30
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 18 14 2 2 44
2
Чайка
Чайка 18 13 3 2 42
3
Динамо
Динамо 18 12 4 2 40
4
Форте
Форте 17 10 6 1 36
5
Анжи
Анжи 18 9 3 6 30
6
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 18 8 5 5 29
7
Черноморец
Черноморец 18 8 4 6 28
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 18 6 8 4 26
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 18 6 6 6 24
10
Туапсе
Туапсе 18 6 3 9 21
11
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 18 5 5 8 20
12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 18 5 4 9 19
13
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 17 5 4 8 19
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 18 4 4 10 16
15
Дружба
Дружба 18 3 6 9 15
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 18 1 4 13 7
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 18 1 1 16 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
26 ЗЩ Хайманов Игорь Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
69' Макоев Алим Заурович
33 ПЗ Гаракоев Сейт-Даут Магомедсалиевич 
30 ПЗ Оразаев Ислам Арсенович 
46' Делок Аскер Адамович
7'
10 К ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
90'+ Курманов Аскер Рашидович
6 ПЗ Пеков Ислам Заурович 
99 НП Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
85' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
19 ЗЩ Акаев Абусупьян Абдулжалилович 
86' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
46' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
57'
57 ПЗ Гаджиев Арслан Арсланович 
76' Исалов Султан Израилович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
85' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
90'+
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
69' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
46' Оразаев Ислам Арсенович
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
90'+ Датхужев Адам Рустемович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Начальник команды Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
тренер по физической подготовке Балкаров Азамат Заурович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Фалов Владимир Павлович Москва
Первый помощник Тюмидов Максим Александрович Элиста
Второй помощник Туркин Александр Дмитриевич Астрахань
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
26 ЗЩ Хайманов Игорь Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
14 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
4 ЗЩ Седов Даниил Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
69' Макоев Алим Заурович
33 ПЗ Гаракоев Сейт-Даут Магомедсалиевич 
30 ПЗ Оразаев Ислам Арсенович 
46' Делок Аскер Адамович
7'
10 К ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
90'+ Курманов Аскер Рашидович
6 ПЗ Пеков Ислам Заурович 
99 НП Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
85' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
19 ЗЩ Акаев Абусупьян Абдулжалилович 
86' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
46' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
57'
57 ПЗ Гаджиев Арслан Арсланович 
76' Исалов Султан Израилович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Гиш Тагир Байзетович 
5 ЗЩ Кириленко Илья Олегович 
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
85' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
90'+
15 ПЗ Макоев Алим Заурович 
69' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
13 НП Делок Аскер Адамович 
46' Оразаев Ислам Арсенович
29 НП Курманов Аскер Рашидович 
90'+ Датхужев Адам Рустемович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Начальник команды Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Шаков Ашамаз Хамидбиевич
тренер по физической подготовке Балкаров Азамат Заурович
тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Асанов Азамат Асланович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Фалов Владимир Павлович Москва
Первый помощник Тюмидов Максим Александрович Элиста
Второй помощник Туркин Александр Дмитриевич Астрахань
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск
Замены
Исмаилов Ахмед
Исаев Магомеднур
45'+'
46' Оразаев Ислам
Делок Аскер
69' Крылов Денис
Макоев Алим
Исалов Султан
Гаджиев Арслан
76'
85' Ашев Анзор
Антоненко Даниил
Агабалаев Чингиз
Акаев Абусупьян
86'
90'+' Датхужев Адам
Курманов Аскер
Предупреждения
7' Оразаев Ислам
Исаев Магомеднур 57'
90'+' Антоненко Даниил
Гайдаров Шахбан 90'+'
Ягьяев Магомеднаби 90'+'