Матч № 125

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 16-й тур
Дата: 01 ноября 2021 14:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 18 14 2 2 44
2
Чайка
Чайка 18 13 3 2 42
3
Динамо
Динамо 18 12 4 2 40
4
Форте
Форте 17 10 6 1 36
5
Анжи
Анжи 18 9 3 6 30
6
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 18 8 5 5 29
7
Черноморец
Черноморец 18 8 4 6 28
8
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 18 6 8 4 26
9
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 18 6 6 6 24
10
Туапсе
Туапсе 18 6 3 9 21
11
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 18 5 5 8 20
12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 18 5 4 9 19
13
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 17 5 4 8 19
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 18 4 4 10 16
15
Дружба
Дружба 18 3 6 9 15
16
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 18 1 4 13 7
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 18 1 1 16 4

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
24 ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
34' Пацекин Павел Владимирович
8 ЗЩ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
50'
68' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
5 К ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
2 ЗЩ Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич 
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
77 ПЗ Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич 
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
13'
5'
56'
79' Тявин Владимир Владимирович
33 НП Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
67' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
21 К ВР Сиукаев Арсен Ибрагимович 
74'
66 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Никитин Степан Олегович 
46' Пунегов Даниил Игоревич
3 ЗЩ Жилов Ислам Бесланович 
23 ПЗ Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
60' Абидоков Вадим Альбертович
71 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
80' Гайворонский Михаил Игоревич
9'
8 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
6 ПЗ Родин Даниил Павлович 
9 ПЗ Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
62' Талибов Элвин Байларович
18 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
19'
81' Токаев Анзор Тимурович
27 НП Дулаев Джамбулат Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Макаров Алексей Михайлович 
91 ЗЩ Тявин Владимир Владимирович 
79' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
68' Никулин Александр Андреевич
9 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
67' Еркин Александр Сергеевич
20 НП Пацекин Павел Владимирович 
34' Алборов Алан Александрович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
55 ЗЩ Пунегов Даниил Игоревич 
46' Никитин Степан Олегович
15 ПЗ Гайворонский Михаил Игоревич 
80' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
7 ПЗ Талибов Элвин Байларович 
62' Джумаев Александр Арсенович
10 ПЗ Абидоков Вадим Альбертович 
60' Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович
77 НП Токаев Анзор Тимурович 
81' Сергеев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер по вратарям Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Врач Комаров Роман Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Главный тренер Кибишев Заур Мусович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Администратор Геженко Дмитрий Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Первый помощник Магомедов Давуд Алиевич Махачкала
Второй помощник Селезнев Роман Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Плотников Алексей Алексеевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
24 ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
34' Пацекин Павел Владимирович
8 ЗЩ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
50'
68' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
5 К ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
2 ЗЩ Кошелев Даниил Юрьевич 
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
77 ПЗ Деметрадзе Дато Гочаевич 
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
13'
5'
56'
79' Тявин Владимир Владимирович
33 НП Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
67' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
21 К ВР Сиукаев Арсен Ибрагимович 
74'
66 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Никитин Степан Олегович 
46' Пунегов Даниил Игоревич
3 ЗЩ Жилов Ислам Бесланович 
23 ПЗ Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
60' Абидоков Вадим Альбертович
71 ПЗ Тобоев Таймураз Муратович 
80' Гайворонский Михаил Игоревич
9'
8 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
6 ПЗ Родин Даниил Павлович 
9 ПЗ Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
62' Талибов Элвин Байларович
18 ПЗ Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 
19'
81' Токаев Анзор Тимурович
27 НП Дулаев Джамбулат Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Макаров Алексей Михайлович 
91 ЗЩ Тявин Владимир Владимирович 
79' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
68' Никулин Александр Андреевич
9 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
67' Еркин Александр Сергеевич
20 НП Пацекин Павел Владимирович 
34' Алборов Алан Александрович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
55 ЗЩ Пунегов Даниил Игоревич 
46' Никитин Степан Олегович
15 ПЗ Гайворонский Михаил Игоревич 
80' Тобоев Таймураз Муратович
7 ПЗ Талибов Элвин Байларович 
62' Джумаев Александр Арсенович
10 ПЗ Абидоков Вадим Альбертович 
60' Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович
77 НП Токаев Анзор Тимурович 
81' Сергеев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер по вратарям Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Врач Комаров Роман Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Главный тренер Кибишев Заур Мусович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Администратор Геженко Дмитрий Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Первый помощник Магомедов Давуд Алиевич Махачкала
Второй помощник Селезнев Роман Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Плотников Алексей Алексеевич Волгоград
Замены
Алборов Алан
Пацекин Павел
34'
46' Никитин Степан
Пунегов Даниил
60' Мавлянов Шамиль
Абидоков Вадим
62' Джумаев Александр
Талибов Элвин
Еркин Александр
Евстигнеев Евгений
67'
Никулин Александр
Камболов Заурбек
68'
Руденко Владислав
Тявин Владимир
79'
80' Тобоев Таймураз
Гайворонский Михаил
81' Сергеев Александр
Токаев Анзор
Голы
Руденко Владислав1:0 5'
Руденко Владислав2:0 13'
Руденко Владислав3:0 56'
Предупреждения
9' Тобоев Таймураз
19' Сергеев Александр
Никулин Александр 50'
74' Сиукаев Арсен