Матч № 230

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 29-й тур
Дата: 06 мая 2022 13:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
24 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
5 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
2 ЗЩ Ханнанов Артур Рустамович 
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
80' Никулин Александр Андреевич
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
91 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
31'
84' Цой Матвей Давидович
33 НП Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
61'
63' Закиров Камиль Мяскутович
9 НП Раджабов Алекс Абдулаевич 
80' Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич
7 НП Данилин Кирилл Сергеевич 
29'
63' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Маммадов Зийадхан Хейраддин Оглы 
5 ЗЩ Миндадзе Давид Зурабович 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
13 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
54 ЗЩ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
22 ПЗ Хачатурян Оганнес Норайрович 
71'
82' Шекемов Лазарь Валерьевич
33 ПЗ Карапетян Эрик Арсенович 
85' Биджиев Оскар Борисович
9 ПЗ Дзасохов Эдвард Важаевич 
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
46' Фролов Святослав Алексеевич
4 К ПЗ Магомедов Гванзав Гаджияевич 
29'
91 НП Хумаров Давид Казбекович 
71' Саттарлы Мурад Мутталим Оглы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
8 ЗЩ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
80' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
80' Раджабов Алекс Абдулаевич
88'
23 ПЗ Цой Матвей Давидович 
84' Соломатин Павел Олегович
19 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
3 ПЗ Закиров Камиль Мяскутович 
63' Еркин Александр Сергеевич
71'
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
63' Данилин Кирилл Сергеевич
76'
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Хубаев Арсен Ахсарбекович 
96 ЗЩ Биджиев Оскар Борисович 
85' Карапетян Эрик Арсенович
23 ЗЩ Шекемов Лазарь Валерьевич 
82' Хачатурян Оганнес Норайрович
88 ЗЩ Фролов Святослав Алексеевич 
46' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
11 ПЗ Саттарлы Мурад Мутталим Оглы 
71' Хумаров Давид Казбекович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер по вратарям Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
Начальник команды Гаврюк Евгений Юрьевич
Врач Комаров Роман Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шамара Владимир Николаевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Тройненков Вадим Иванович Калуга
Второй помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж
Делегат Фельдман Сергей Яковлевич Сочи

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Скрипник Иван Юрьевич 
24 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
5 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
2 ЗЩ Ханнанов Артур Рустамович 
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
80' Никулин Александр Андреевич
89 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
21 ПЗ Андриевский Артем Владиславович 
91 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
31'
84' Цой Матвей Давидович
33 НП Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
61'
63' Закиров Камиль Мяскутович
9 НП Раджабов Алекс Абдулаевич 
80' Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич
7 НП Данилин Кирилл Сергеевич 
29'
63' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Маммадов Зийадхан Хейраддин Оглы 
5 ЗЩ Миндадзе Давид Зурабович 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
13 ЗЩ Хасанов Арсен Маулитович 
54 ЗЩ Исайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
22 ПЗ Хачатурян Оганнес Норайрович 
71'
82' Шекемов Лазарь Валерьевич
33 ПЗ Карапетян Эрик Арсенович 
85' Биджиев Оскар Борисович
9 ПЗ Дзасохов Эдвард Важаевич 
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
46' Фролов Святослав Алексеевич
4 К ПЗ Магомедов Гванзав Гаджияевич 
29'
91 НП Хумаров Давид Казбекович 
71' Саттарлы Мурад Мутталим Оглы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
8 ЗЩ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
80' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
10 ЗЩ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
80' Раджабов Алекс Абдулаевич
88'
23 ПЗ Цой Матвей Давидович 
84' Соломатин Павел Олегович
19 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
3 ПЗ Закиров Камиль Мяскутович 
63' Еркин Александр Сергеевич
71'
18 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
63' Данилин Кирилл Сергеевич
76'
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Хубаев Арсен Ахсарбекович 
96 ЗЩ Биджиев Оскар Борисович 
85' Карапетян Эрик Арсенович
23 ЗЩ Шекемов Лазарь Валерьевич 
82' Хачатурян Оганнес Норайрович
88 ЗЩ Фролов Святослав Алексеевич 
46' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
11 ПЗ Саттарлы Мурад Мутталим Оглы 
71' Хумаров Давид Казбекович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер по вратарям Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
Начальник команды Гаврюк Евгений Юрьевич
Врач Комаров Роман Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шамара Владимир Николаевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Тройненков Вадим Иванович Калуга
Второй помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж
Делегат Фельдман Сергей Яковлевич Сочи
Замены
46' Нурахмедов Габил
Фролов Святослав
Данилин Кирилл
Руденко Владислав
63'
Еркин Александр
Закиров Камиль
63'
71' Хумаров Давид
Саттарлы Мурад
Камболов Заурбек
Никулин Александр
80'
Раджабов Алекс
Запорожцев Игорь
80'
82' Хачатурян Оганнес
Шекемов Лазарь
Соломатин Павел
Цой Матвей
84'
85' Карапетян Эрик
Биджиев Оскар
Голы
Соломатин Павел1:0 31'
Руденко Владислав2:0 76'
Запорожцев Игорь3:0 88'
Предупреждения
29' Магомедов Гванзав
Данилин Кирилл 29'
Еркин Александр 61'
71' Хачатурян Оганнес
Закиров Камиль 71'