Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Машук-КМВ
Джамбулат Дулаев 10 3 7
2
Биолог-Новокубанск
Иван Селеменев 7 7 0
3
Чайка
Иван Олейников 7 6 1
4
Кубань Холдинг
Сослан Лысенко 6 6 0
5
Чайка
Саид Алиев 6 6 0
6
Ротор-2
Николай Кузнецов 6 4 2
7
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Артем Федчук 5 5 0
8
Форте
Илья Юрченко 5 5 0
9
Анжи
Чингиз Агабалаев 5 5 0
10
Черноморец
Антон Антонов 5 4 1
11
Анжи
Ражаб Магомедов 5 4 1
12
Форте
Артур Малоян 5 4 1
13
Туапсе
Владислав Руденко 5 3 2
14
Чайка
Петр Володкин 4 4 0
15
Биолог-Новокубанск
Артем Степанович 4 4 0
16
Спартак-Нальчик
Алан Хачиров 4 4 0
17
Чайка
Денис Грибанов 4 4 0
18
Форте
Рашид Магомедов 4 4 0
19
Динамо Ставрополь
Залимхан Майсултанов 4 4 0
20
Ессентуки
Кантемир Бацев 4 3 1
21
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Мичуренков 4 3 1
22
Динамо
Тимур Мелекесцев 4 3 1
23
Черноморец
Иван Матюшенко 4 2 2
24
Динамо Ставрополь
Игорь Чернышов 4 2 2
25
Форте
Ризван Ахмедханов 4 1 3
26
Динамо
Абакар Гаджиев 4 1 3
27
Динамо Ставрополь
Сергей Цканьян 3 3 0
28
Динамо
Дэвид Бигулаев 3 3 0
29
Форте
Максим Малыш 3 3 0
30
Динамо
Залимхан Юсупов 3 3 0
31
Дружба
Анзор Ашев 3 3 0
32
Черноморец
Никита Панамарев 3 3 0
33
Ротор-2
Дмитрий Михайлов 3 3 0
34
Кубань Холдинг
Геннадий Козлов 3 3 0
35
Динамо
Рамазан Абдурагимов 3 3 0
36
Туапсе
Игорь Запорожцев 3 3 0
37
Анжи
Муслим Шихбабаев 3 3 0
38
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Каменщиков 3 3 0
39
Легион Динамо
Шамиль Саадуев 3 2 1
40
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Коробов 3 2 1
41
Чайка
Антон Орлов 3 2 1
42
Биолог-Новокубанск
Александр Марченко 3 2 1
43
Динамо
Камиль Ибрагимов 3 2 1
44
Анжи
Магомеднаби Ягьяев 3 1 2
45
Легион Динамо
Махач Абдулхамидов 2 2 0
46
Дружба
Денис Крылов 2 2 0
47
Чайка
Александр Хохлачев 2 2 0
48
Машук-КМВ
Даниил Пунегов 2 2 0
49
Биолог-Новокубанск
Денис Васенин 2 2 0
50
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Андрей Лях 2 2 0
51
Ротор-2
Тургай Мохбалиев 2 2 0
52
Биолог-Новокубанск
Амирхан Темуков 2 2 0
53
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Михаил Петрусев 2 2 0
54
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Алан Лелюкаев 2 2 0
55
Форте
Артур Ахмеджанов 2 2 0
56
Анжи
Шахбан Гайдаров 2 2 0
57
Кубань Холдинг
Руслан Рзаев 2 2 0
58
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Каюмов 2 2 0
59
Алания Владикавказ-2
Альберт Наниев 2 2 0
60
Алания Владикавказ-2
Азамат Кобесов 2 2 0
61
Динамо Ставрополь
Георгий Кучиев 2 2 0
62
Легион Динамо
Курбан Курбанов 2 2 0
63
Спартак-Нальчик
Мурат Бекбоев 2 2 0
64
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Александр Безчаснюк 2 2 0
65
Черноморец
Никита Климов 2 2 0
66
Черноморец
Бека Джанелидзе 2 2 0
67
Алания Владикавказ-2
Давид Хокришвили 2 1 1
68
Спартак-Нальчик
Амир Бажев 2 1 1
69
Динамо Ставрополь
Дени Далиев 2 1 1
70
Туапсе
Александр Логунов 2 0 2