Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Машук-КМВ
Джамбулат Дулаев 13 5 8
2
Чайка
Иван Олейников 10 9 1
3
Туапсе
Владислав Руденко 9 6 3
4
Чайка
Саид Алиев 8 8 0
5
Биолог-Новокубанск
Иван Селеменев 7 7 0
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Алан Хачиров 7 7 0
7
Черноморец
Иван Матюшенко 7 5 2
8
Динамо
Тимур Мелекесцев 7 5 2
9
Динамо
Абакар Гаджиев 7 2 5
10
Биолог-Новокубанск
Артем Степанович 6 6 0
11
Черноморец
Никита Панамарев 6 6 0
12
Кубань Холдинг
Сослан Лысенко 6 6 0
13
Легион Динамо
Шамиль Саадуев 6 5 1
14
Черноморец
Антон Антонов 6 4 2
15
Ротор-2
Николай Кузнецов 6 4 2
16
Форте
Илья Юрченко 5 5 0
17
Чайка
Денис Грибанов 5 5 0
18
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Артем Федчук 5 5 0
19
Форте
Рашид Магомедов 5 5 0
20
Динамо Ставрополь
Залимхан Майсултанов 5 5 0
21
Анжи
Чингиз Агабалаев 5 5 0
22
Форте
Артур Малоян 5 4 1
23
Анжи
Ражаб Магомедов 5 4 1
24
Чайка
Антон Орлов 5 4 1
25
Динамо
Залимхан Юсупов 4 4 0
26
Кубань Холдинг
Руслан Рзаев 4 4 0
27
Чайка
Петр Володкин 4 4 0
28
Ессентуки
Кантемир Бацев 4 3 1
29
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Мичуренков 4 3 1
30
Динамо
Камиль Ибрагимов 4 3 1
31
Динамо Ставрополь
Игорь Чернышов 4 2 2
32
Анжи
Магомеднаби Ягьяев 4 1 3
33
Форте
Ризван Ахмедханов 4 1 3
34
Чайка
Александр Хохлачев 3 3 0
35
Динамо Ставрополь
Сергей Цканьян 3 3 0
36
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Михаил Петрусев 3 3 0
37
Форте
Артур Ахмеджанов 3 3 0
38
Динамо
Рамазан Абдурагимов 3 3 0
39
Чайка
Александр Елисеев 3 3 0
40
Легион Динамо
Махач Абдулхамидов 3 3 0
41
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Андрей Лях 3 3 0
42
Черноморец
Бека Джанелидзе 3 3 0
43
Ротор-2
Дмитрий Михайлов 3 3 0
44
Форте
Максим Малыш 3 3 0
45
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Каменщиков 3 3 0
46
Кубань Холдинг
Геннадий Козлов 3 3 0
47
Дружба
Анзор Ашев 3 3 0
48
Динамо
Дэвид Бигулаев 3 3 0
49
Анжи
Муслим Шихбабаев 3 3 0
50
Туапсе
Игорь Запорожцев 3 3 0
51
Биолог-Новокубанск
Александр Марченко 3 2 1
52
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Коробов 3 2 1
53
Алания Владикавказ-2
Давид Хокришвили 3 2 1
54
Биолог-Новокубанск
Денис Васенин 2 2 0
55
Анжи
Рустам Мачилов 2 2 0
56
Форте
Иван Погребняк 2 2 0
57
Черноморец
Никита Климов 2 2 0
58
Ротор-2
Тургай Мохбалиев 2 2 0
59
Кубань Холдинг
Александр Заикин 2 2 0
60
Черноморец
Владислав Кириленко 2 2 0
61
Анжи
Шахбан Гайдаров 2 2 0
62
Легион Динамо
Анар Панаев 2 2 0
63
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Алан Лелюкаев 2 2 0
64
Легион Динамо
Курбан Курбанов 2 2 0
65
Кубань Холдинг
Альберт Цховребов 2 2 0
66
Спартак-Нальчик
Мурат Бекбоев 2 2 0
67
Алания Владикавказ-2
Альберт Наниев 2 2 0
68
Динамо Ставрополь
Георгий Кучиев 2 2 0
69
Биолог-Новокубанск
Амирхан Темуков 2 2 0
70
Дружба
Сейт-Даут Гаракоев 2 2 0
71
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Александр Безчаснюк 2 2 0
72
Машук-КМВ
Александр Джумаев 2 2 0
73
Машук-КМВ
Даниил Пунегов 2 2 0
74
Легион Динамо
Ислам Вагабов 2 2 0
75
Машук-КМВ
Таймураз Тобоев 2 2 0
76
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Каюмов 2 2 0
77
Чайка
Михаил Коломийцев 2 2 0
78
Дружба
Денис Крылов 2 2 0
79
Алания Владикавказ-2
Азамат Кобесов 2 2 0
80
Дружба
Даниил Седов 2 2 0
81
Спартак-Нальчик
Амир Бажев 2 1 1
82
Динамо Ставрополь
Дени Далиев 2 1 1
83
Туапсе
Александр Логунов 2 0 2