18 июля 2021
1-й тур
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3 Челябинск Челябинск
16:00 Носта Носта 1 : 2 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 2 : 1 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
20 июля 2021
1-й тур
14:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 1 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
16:00 Иртыш Иртыш 2 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:30 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Новосибирск Новосибирск
23 июля 2021
2-й тур
14:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 3 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
16:00 Иртыш Иртыш 1 : 2 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
24 июля 2021
2-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 1 Носта Носта
16:00 Челябинск Челябинск 2 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
16:00 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы 0 : 3 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 4 Волга Волга
17:00 Тюмень Тюмень 0 : 3 Новосибирск Новосибирск
1 августа 2021
3-й тур
11:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 1 : 3 Урал-2 Урал-2
16:00 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь 1 : 1 Тюмень Тюмень
16:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 0 : 1 Волга Волга
16:00 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы 7 : 2 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 4 Звезда Звезда
4 августа 2021
3-й тур
17:00 Носта Носта 1 : 4 Иртыш Иртыш
17:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 1 : 2 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
7 августа 2021
4-й тур
12:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 1 : 1 Иртыш Иртыш
14:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 1 : 2 Челябинск Челябинск
16:00 Носта Носта 0 : 2 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
16:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 0 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
16:00 Тюмень Тюмень 4 : 3 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 2 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Волга Волга 0 : 0 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
15 августа 2021
5-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 2 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
14:00 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь 6 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 1 Носта Носта
18 августа 2021
5-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 1 Тюмень Тюмень
16:00 Иртыш Иртыш 1 : 0 Звезда Звезда
16:30 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы 0 : 1 Новосибирск Новосибирск
21 августа 2021
6-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 3 : 1 Звезда Звезда
14:00 Иртыш Иртыш 2 : 4 Тюмень Тюмень
14:00 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь 0 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
15:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 1 : 1 Новосибирск Новосибирск
16:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 3 Урал-2 Урал-2
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 2 : 2 Носта Носта
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 1 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
29 августа 2021
7-й тур
13:00 Тюмень Тюмень 8 : 1 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
14:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 2 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
15:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 0 Носта Носта
16:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
30 августа 2021
7-й тур
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 1 : 2 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
2 сентября 2021
7-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 1 Иртыш Иртыш
14:30 Челябинск Челябинск 2 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
5 сентября 2021
8-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 4 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
14:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 1 : 0 Волга Волга
14:00 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы 3 : 2 Звезда Звезда
14:30 Челябинск Челябинск 4 : 1 Иртыш Иртыш
14:30 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 0 : 2 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
15:00 Носта Носта 1 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
6 сентября 2021
8-й тур
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 3 : 7 Тюмень Тюмень
8 сентября 2021
20-й тур
11:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 2 Волга Волга
12 сентября 2021
9-й тур
13:00 Тюмень Тюмень 2 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
15:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1 Новосибирск Новосибирск
15:00 Носта Носта 0 : 3 Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Волга Волга 3 : 0 Звезда Звезда
14 сентября 2021
9-й тур
12:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 0 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
16:00 Иртыш Иртыш 3 : 1 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
16 сентября 2021
10-й тур
16:30 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь 1 : 0 Новосибирск Новосибирск
17 сентября 2021
10-й тур
12:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 3 : 0 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
16:00 Иртыш Иртыш 1 : 0 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
18 сентября 2021
10-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 4 : 3 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 0 Звезда Звезда
14:00 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 3 Волга Волга
15:00 Носта Носта 1 : 1 Тюмень Тюмень
26 сентября 2021
11-й тур
13:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 2 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Носта Носта 0 : 1 Новосибирск Новосибирск
14:00 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы 2 : 2 Челябинск Челябинск
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 4 Тюмень Тюмень
15:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 3 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
27 сентября 2021
11-й тур
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 2 : 2 Иртыш Иртыш
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 0 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
30 сентября 2021
12-й тур
13:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 0 Новосибирск Новосибирск
14:00 Челябинск Челябинск 3 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
14:00 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы 4 : 1 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
16:30 Звезда Звезда 3 : 0 Тюмень Тюмень
17:00 Волга Волга 6 : 1 Иртыш Иртыш
4 октября 2021
13-й тур
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 4 : 1 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
5 октября 2021
13-й тур
12:30 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 1 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
14:00 Носта Носта 1 : 4 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1 Волга Волга
16:30 Звезда Звезда 3 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
17:00 Тюмень Тюмень 3 : 0 Челябинск Челябинск
9 октября 2021
14-й тур
11:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 2 Новосибирск Новосибирск
10 октября 2021
14-й тур
12:00 Тюмень Тюмень 1 : 3 Волга Волга
13:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 2 Звезда Звезда
14:00 Носта Носта 3 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
14:00 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь 0 : 2 Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
13 октября 2021
13-й тур
16:00 Иртыш Иртыш 3 : 1 Новосибирск Новосибирск
16 октября 2021
15-й тур
12:30 Урал-2 Урал-2 4 : 2 Звезда Звезда
17 октября 2021
15-й тур
11:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 1 Иртыш Иртыш
13:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 0 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
13:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2 Тюмень Тюмень
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 2 : 2 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
14:00 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь 2 : 0 Носта Носта
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 0 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
20 октября 2021
16-й тур
15:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 2 : 0 Иртыш Иртыш
23 октября 2021
16-й тур
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 2 : 0 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
13:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
13:00 Тюмень Тюмень 7 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14:00 Носта Носта 1 : 0 Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
14:00 Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы 0 : 5 Волга Волга
15:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
30 октября 2021
17-й тур
- Иртыш Иртыш -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
31 октября 2021
17-й тур
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Носта Носта
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
15:00 Звезда Звезда -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Тюмень Тюмень
2 ноября 2021
18-й тур
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
4 ноября 2021
18-й тур
- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс -:- Носта Носта
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Звезда Звезда
- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Тюмень Тюмень
17:00 Волга Волга -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
9 ноября 2021
19-й тур
- Иртыш Иртыш -:- Волга Волга
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Звезда Звезда
- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь -:- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
12 ноября 2021
20-й тур
- Иртыш Иртыш -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14 ноября 2021
20-й тур
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Носта Носта
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь -:- Звезда Звезда
3 апреля 2022
21-й тур
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
- Звезда Звезда -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Носта Носта
- Волга Волга -:- Челябинск Челябинск
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
10 апреля 2022
22-й тур
- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы -:- Иртыш Иртыш
- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Звезда Звезда -:- Волга Волга
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Носта Носта
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Тюмень Тюмень
11 апреля 2022
22-й тур
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
13 апреля 2022
21-й тур
- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс -:- Иртыш Иртыш
- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
17 апреля 2022
23-й тур
- Волга Волга -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
- Звезда Звезда -:- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Носта Носта
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
18 апреля 2022
23-й тур
- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь -:- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
21 апреля 2022
23-й тур
- Иртыш Иртыш -:- Челябинск Челябинск
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
24-й тур
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
24 апреля 2022
24-й тур
- Иртыш Иртыш -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Челябинск Челябинск
- Носта Носта -:- Звезда Звезда
- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс -:- Тюмень Тюмень
- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
30 апреля 2022
25-й тур
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Волга Волга
- Носта Носта -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
5 мая 2022
25-й тур
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Иртыш Иртыш
- Звезда Звезда -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
8 мая 2022
26-й тур
- Звезда Звезда -:- Иртыш Иртыш
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
- Носта Носта -:- Волга Волга
15 мая 2022
27-й тур
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс -:- Звезда Звезда
- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы -:- Тюмень Тюмень
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь -:- Волга Волга
18 мая 2022
27-й тур
- Иртыш Иртыш -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Носта Носта
19 мая 2022
28-й тур
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
21 мая 2022
28-й тур
- Иртыш Иртыш -:- Носта Носта
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Звезда Звезда -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь
- Волга Волга -:- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
28 мая 2022
29-й тур
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Тюмень Тюмень
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
- Носта Носта -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс -:- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы
- Волга Волга -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
1 июня 2022
29-й тур
- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь -:- Иртыш Иртыш
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
4 июня 2022
30-й тур
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Иртыш Иртыш
- Амкар-Пермь Амкар-Пермь -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Звезда Звезда
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Волга Волга
- Спартак Туймазы Спартак Туймазы -:- Носта Носта
- Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2