Матч № 20

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 3-й тур
Дата: 04 августа 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 19 13 4 2 43
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 19 12 2 5 38
3
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 19 12 2 5 38
4
Тюмень
Тюмень 19 11 4 4 37
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 18 11 3 4 36
6
Звезда
Звезда 19 9 3 7 30
7
Иртыш
Иртыш 18 7 6 5 27
8
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 19 9 2 8 26
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 19 8 2 9 26
10
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 19 6 2 11 20
11
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 18 5 3 10 18
12
Носта
Носта 18 5 2 11 17
13
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 18 3 7 8 16
14
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 19 2 3 14 9
15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 19 2 5 12 8

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Котов Андрей Андреевич 
19 К ЗЩ Голубев Дмитрий Вадимович 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
51'
87' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
66'
9 ПЗ Наумов Михаил Андреевич 
60' Апалькин Артем Александрович
25 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
57' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
13 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
87' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
27 ПЗ Скрыпников Денис Витальевич 
8 ПЗ Шолох Антон Викторович 
87' Винтер Даниил Константинович
7 НП Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Юнусов Руслан Анварович 
41 ЗЩ Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
60' Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
30'
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
86' Маркосян Арман Каренович
27 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
85'
86' Трофимов Олег Леонидович
68 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
90'+ Гордиенко Вячеслав Юрьевич
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
60' Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич
9 К ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
57'
65'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
15 ПЗ Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич 
57' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
59'
28 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
60' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
3 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
87' Филатов Кирилл Константинович
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
87' Шолох Антон Викторович
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
87' Федак Михаил Богданович
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
98 ПЗ Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич 
60' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
74'
5 ПЗ Маркосян Арман Каренович 
86' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
18 ПЗ Гордиенко Вячеслав Юрьевич 
90'+ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич
24 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич 
60' Жустьев Никита Сергеевич
10 НП Трофимов Олег Леонидович 
86' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
77 НП Левин Владислав Александрович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горшков Александр Викторович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
тренер Зубов Павел Александрович
тренер Антипов Станислав Олегович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
старший администратор Толдыкин Артем Александрович
врач Спирин Александр Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Юрьевич Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Данченков Никита Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Бальцеров Михаил Андреевич Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Харчев Роман Валентинович Самара

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Котов Андрей Андреевич 
19 К ЗЩ Голубев Дмитрий Вадимович 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
51'
87' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
66'
9 ПЗ Наумов Михаил Андреевич 
60' Апалькин Артем Александрович
25 ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
57' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
13 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
87' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
27 ПЗ Скрыпников Денис Витальевич 
8 ПЗ Шолох Антон Викторович 
87' Винтер Даниил Константинович
7 НП Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Юнусов Руслан Анварович 
41 ЗЩ Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
60' Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
30'
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
86' Маркосян Арман Каренович
27 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
85'
86' Трофимов Олег Леонидович
68 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
90'+ Гордиенко Вячеслав Юрьевич
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
60' Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич
9 К ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
57'
65'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
15 ПЗ Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич 
57' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
59'
28 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
60' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
3 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
87' Филатов Кирилл Константинович
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
87' Шолох Антон Викторович
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
87' Федак Михаил Богданович
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
98 ПЗ Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич 
60' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
74'
5 ПЗ Маркосян Арман Каренович 
86' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
18 ПЗ Гордиенко Вячеслав Юрьевич 
90'+ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич
24 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич 
60' Жустьев Никита Сергеевич
10 НП Трофимов Олег Леонидович 
86' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
77 НП Левин Владислав Александрович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горшков Александр Викторович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
тренер Зубов Павел Александрович
тренер Антипов Станислав Олегович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
старший администратор Толдыкин Артем Александрович
врач Спирин Александр Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Юрьевич Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Данченков Никита Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Бальцеров Михаил Андреевич Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Харчев Роман Валентинович Самара
Замены
Ослоновский Владислав
Игнатенко Владислав
57'
60' Тарабанов Олег
Югалдин Дмитрий
Наумов Михаил
Апалькин Артем
60'
60' Жустьев Никита
Кузнецов Евгений
86' Шлеермахер Артур
Маркосян Арман
86' Бурюкин Илья
Трофимов Олег
Федак Михаил
Ферапонтов Илья
87'
Филатов Кирилл
Кузнецов Сергей
87'
Шолох Антон
Винтер Даниил
87'
90'+' Бойцов Ефим
Гордиенко Вячеслав
Голы
57' 0:1Донсков Иван
Игнатенко Владислав1:1 59'
65' 1:2Донсков Иван
74' 1:3Югалдин Дмитрий
85' 1:4Бурюкин Илья
Предупреждения
30' Кербс Александр
Филатов Кирилл 51'
Болдырев Александр 66'