Матч № 32

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 5-й тур
Дата: 15 августа 2021 17:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 16 12 3 1 39
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 11 1 3 34
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 2 3 32
4
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 8 3 4 27
5
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 15 8 2 5 26
6
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 7 2 6 23
7
Звезда
Звезда 15 7 2 6 23
8
Иртыш
Иртыш 15 6 4 5 22
9
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 15 6 2 7 17
10
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 15 5 2 8 17
11
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 15 5 2 8 17
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 3 7 5 16
13
Носта
Носта 15 3 2 10 11
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 3 10 6
15
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 0 3 12 3

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
53'
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
81' Тутаев Руслан Камилович
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
90' Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
38'
81' Билалов Билал Шахбанович
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Манукович 
46' Паскин Герман Вячеславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Еремеев Денис Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
66 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
46' Уридия Гиоргий Манукович
17 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
90' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
81' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
81' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
27 ПЗ Скрыпников Денис Витальевич 
67' Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич
13 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
3 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
60' Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
84' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
начальник команды Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Куликов Сергей Николаевич Саранск
Первый помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Второй помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич Волгоград
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
53'
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
81' Тутаев Руслан Камилович
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
90' Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
38'
81' Билалов Билал Шахбанович
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Манукович 
46' Паскин Герман Вячеславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Еремеев Денис Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
66 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
46' Уридия Гиоргий Манукович
17 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
90' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
81' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
81' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
27 ПЗ Скрыпников Денис Витальевич 
67' Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич
13 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
3 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
60' Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
84' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
начальник команды Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Куликов Сергей Николаевич Саранск
Первый помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Второй помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич Волгоград
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир
Замены
Уридия Гиоргий
Паскин Герман
46'
60' Хабиров Альберт
Кузнецов Сергей
67' Мирошниченко Никита
Скрыпников Денис
Герюгов Азнаур
Тутаев Руслан
81'
Беляков Игорь
Билалов Билал
81'
84' Наумов Михаил
Ферапонтов Илья
Махмутов Руслан
Сайгушев Владислав
90'
Голы
Беляков Игорь1:0 38'
51' 1:1Теленков Никита
Цыганцов Алексей2:1 53'
Предупреждения
55' Мирошниченко Никита
68' Шабикеев Артур
81' Чижиков Василий