Матч № 44

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 7-й тур
Дата: 29 августа 2021 15:00
Количество зрителей: 190
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 16 12 3 1 39
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 11 1 3 34
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 2 3 32
4
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 8 3 4 27
5
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 15 8 2 5 26
6
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 7 2 6 23
7
Звезда
Звезда 15 7 2 6 23
8
Иртыш
Иртыш 15 6 4 5 22
9
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 15 6 2 7 17
10
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 15 5 2 8 17
11
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 15 5 2 8 17
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 3 7 5 16
13
Носта
Носта 15 3 2 10 11
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 3 10 6
15
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 0 3 12 3

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
66' Порохов Илья Сергеевич
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
55 ЗЩ Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич 
82'
85' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
23 ЗЩ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
97 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
46' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
10 ПЗ Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич 
62' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
29 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
26'
26'
62' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
85' Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
62' Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
46' Широков Максим Андреевич
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
66' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
12 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
99 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
62' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
90'+
7 НП Гооге Антон Павлович 
Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Котов Никита Евгеньевич 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
46' Шолох Антон Викторович
13 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
63' Скрыпников Денис Витальевич
70'
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
77' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
11 НП Ермаков Максим Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
начальник команды Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Снегирев Олег Вадимович Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Костин Максим Александрович Тюмень
Второй помощник Петрова Юлия Сергеевна Екатеринбург
Инспектор Кравчук Валерий Антонович Красноярск
Делегат Коротченко Александр Владимирович Салават

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
66' Порохов Илья Сергеевич
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
55 ЗЩ Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич 
82'
85' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
23 ЗЩ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
97 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
46' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
10 ПЗ Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич 
62' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
29 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
26'
26'
62' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
85' Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
62' Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
46' Широков Максим Андреевич
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
66' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
12 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
99 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
62' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
90'+
7 НП Гооге Антон Павлович 
Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Котов Никита Евгеньевич 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
46' Шолох Антон Викторович
13 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
63' Скрыпников Денис Витальевич
70'
23 НП Винтер Даниил Константинович 
77' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
11 НП Ермаков Максим Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
начальник команды Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Снегирев Олег Вадимович Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Костин Максим Александрович Тюмень
Второй помощник Петрова Юлия Сергеевна Екатеринбург
Инспектор Кравчук Валерий Антонович Красноярск
Делегат Коротченко Александр Владимирович Салават
Замены
Широков Максим
Лаптев Владимир
46'
46' Шолох Антон
Хабиров Альберт
Боковой Андрей
Абдрашитов Тимур
62'
Субботин Александр
Карпук Илья
62'
63' Скрыпников Денис
Ферапонтов Илья
Щербин Руслан
Порохов Илья
66'
77' Наумов Михаил
Винтер Даниил
Конюхов Вадим
Гусейнов Ринат
85'
Голы
Субботин Александр1:0 26'
Конюхов Вадим2:0 82'
Предупреждения
2' Чижиков Василий
25' Голубев Дмитрий
59' Мирошниченко Никита
70' Ферапонтов Илья
90'+' Голубев Дмитрий
Карпук Илья 90'+'
90'+' Теленков Никита
Удаления
90'+' Голубев Дмитрий