Матч № 58

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 9-й тур
Дата: 12 сентября 2021 17:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 16 12 3 1 39
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 11 1 3 34
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 2 3 32
4
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 8 3 4 27
5
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 15 8 2 5 26
6
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 7 2 6 23
7
Звезда
Звезда 15 7 2 6 23
8
Иртыш
Иртыш 15 6 4 5 22
9
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 15 6 2 7 17
10
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 15 5 2 8 17
11
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 15 5 2 8 17
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 3 7 5 16
13
Носта
Носта 15 3 2 10 11
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 3 10 6
15
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 0 3 12 3

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
78' Тутаев Руслан Камилович
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
66 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
63'
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
53'
72' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
88 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
46' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
78' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Манукович 
43'
65' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
73' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
55 ЗЩ Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич 
90'
21 К ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
10 ПЗ Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич 
46' Альшанский Валерий Олегович
97 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
73' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
57' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
29 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
39'
99 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
65' Субботин Александр Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
17 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
65' Уридия Гиоргий Манукович
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
72' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
18 ПЗ Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
46' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
78' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
81'
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
78' Супагин Никита Денисович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
57' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
73' Иванов Илья Анатольевич
23 ЗЩ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
8 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
73' Широков Максим Андреевич
75'
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
65' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
82'
12 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
46' Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич
84'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Матвеев Станислав Ильич Троицк
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Делегат Яковлев Филипп Олегович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
78' Тутаев Руслан Камилович
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
66 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
63'
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
53'
72' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
88 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
46' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
78' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Манукович 
43'
65' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
73' Придюк Андрей Анатольевич
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
55 ЗЩ Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич 
90'
21 К ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
10 ПЗ Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич 
46' Альшанский Валерий Олегович
97 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
73' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
57' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
29 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
39'
99 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
65' Субботин Александр Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
17 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
65' Уридия Гиоргий Манукович
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
72' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
18 ПЗ Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
46' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
78' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
81'
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
78' Супагин Никита Денисович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
57' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
73' Иванов Илья Анатольевич
23 ЗЩ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
8 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
73' Широков Максим Андреевич
75'
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
65' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
82'
12 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
46' Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич
84'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Матвеев Станислав Ильич Троицк
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Делегат Яковлев Филипп Олегович Москва
Замены
Малыхин Дмитрий
Рахманов Денис
46'
46' Боковой Андрей
Альшанский Валерий
57' Елисеев Андрей
Щербин Руслан
Уридия Гиоргий
Паскин Герман
65'
65' Карпук Илья
Субботин Александр
Герюгов Азнаур
Муромский Никита
72'
73' Широков Максим
Парамонов Евгений
73' Иванов Илья
Придюк Андрей
Каштанов Алексей
Беляков Игорь
78'
Супагин Никита
Тутаев Руслан
78'
Голы
Уридия Гиоргий1:0 43'
Герюгов Азнаур2:0 53'
Беляков Игорь3:0 81'
Предупреждения
39' Чушъялов Денис
Денилханов Мурсалин 63'
75' Парамонов Евгений
82' Субботин Александр
84' Альшанский Валерий
90' Конюхов Вадим