Матч № 82

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 12-й тур
Дата: 30 сентября 2021 16:30
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 19 13 4 2 43
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 19 12 2 5 38
3
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 19 12 2 5 38
4
Тюмень
Тюмень 19 11 4 4 37
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 18 11 3 4 36
6
Звезда
Звезда 19 9 3 7 30
7
Иртыш
Иртыш 18 7 6 5 27
8
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 19 9 2 8 26
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 19 8 2 9 26
10
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 19 6 2 11 20
11
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 18 5 3 10 18
12
Носта
Носта 18 5 2 11 17
13
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 18 3 7 8 16
14
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 19 2 3 14 9
15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 19 2 5 12 8

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
55 ЗЩ Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич 
75' Иванов Илья Анатольевич
21 К ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
27' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
40'
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
97 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
32'
88' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
29 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
99 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
75' Альшанский Валерий Олегович
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
35'
88' Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Эргардт Вячеслав Алексеевич 
77 ЗЩ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
27'
65' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
57' Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич
38 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
90'+
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
30'
88 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
24'
46 ПЗ Горулев Виталий Александрович 
57' Машнев Максим Витальевич
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
57' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
11 К НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
39 НП Кобялко Антон Игоревич 
7' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
88' Широков Максим Андреевич
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
75' Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
27' Ситников Евгений Олегович
10 ПЗ Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич 
88' Порохов Илья Сергеевич
5 ПЗ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
30 ПЗ Цветков Дмитрий Григорьевич 
90 ПЗ Чернякевич Павел Андреевич 
7 НП Гооге Антон Павлович 
12 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
75' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Грошев Владимир 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
65' Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
57' Бем Александр Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Машнев Максим Витальевич 
57' Горулев Виталий Александрович
10 ПЗ Казанков Максим Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич 
7' Кобялко Антон Игоревич
12 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
57' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Главный тренер Петраков Валерий Юрьевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Селезнев Максим Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Верховцев Владислав Павлович Самара
Инспектор Леканов Евгений Анатольевич Железногорск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
55 ЗЩ Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич 
75' Иванов Илья Анатольевич
21 К ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
27' Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
40'
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
23 ЗЩ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
97 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
32'
88' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
29 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
99 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
75' Альшанский Валерий Олегович
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
35'
88' Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Эргардт Вячеслав Алексеевич 
77 ЗЩ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
27'
65' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
57' Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич
38 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
90'+
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
30'
88 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
24'
46 ПЗ Горулев Виталий Александрович 
57' Машнев Максим Витальевич
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
57' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
11 К НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
39 НП Кобялко Антон Игоревич 
7' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
88' Широков Максим Андреевич
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
75' Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
27' Ситников Евгений Олегович
10 ПЗ Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич 
88' Порохов Илья Сергеевич
5 ПЗ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
30 ПЗ Цветков Дмитрий Григорьевич 
90 ПЗ Чернякевич Павел Андреевич 
7 НП Гооге Антон Павлович 
12 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
75' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Грошев Владимир 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
65' Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
57' Бем Александр Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Машнев Максим Витальевич 
57' Горулев Виталий Александрович
10 ПЗ Казанков Максим Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич 
7' Кобялко Антон Игоревич
12 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
57' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Главный тренер Петраков Валерий Юрьевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Селезнев Максим Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Верховцев Владислав Павлович Самара
Инспектор Леканов Евгений Анатольевич Железногорск
Замены
7' Кобялко Антон
Малеев Артемий
Ситников Евгений
Лаптев Владимир
27'
57' Бем Александр
Бочаров Антон
57' Горулев Виталий
Машнев Максим
57' Рябокобыленко Артур
Третьяков Артем
65' Насыров Исламжан
Бардыбахин Вячеслав
Карпук Илья
Альшанский Валерий
75'
Конюхов Вадим
Иванов Илья
75'
Порохов Илья
Боковой Андрей
88'
Широков Максим
Щербин Руслан
88'
Голы
Широков Максим1:0 32'
Порохов Илья2:0 35'
Придюк Андрей3:0 40'
Предупреждения
24' Тюрин Владислав
27' Насыров Исламжан
30' Шадрин Павел
90'+' Криворучко Даниил