Матч № 114

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 17-й тур
Дата: 31 октября 2021 17:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 19 13 4 2 43
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 19 12 2 5 38
3
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 19 12 2 5 38
4
Тюмень
Тюмень 19 11 4 4 37
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 18 11 3 4 36
6
Звезда
Звезда 19 9 3 7 30
7
Иртыш
Иртыш 18 7 6 5 27
8
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 19 9 2 8 26
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 19 8 2 9 26
10
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 19 6 2 11 20
11
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 18 5 3 10 18
12
Носта
Носта 18 5 2 11 17
13
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 18 3 7 8 16
14
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 19 2 3 14 9
15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 19 2 5 12 8

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
85' Билалов Билал Шахбанович
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
86'
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
36'
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
76' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
25'
4'
85' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Мамукович 
62'
67' Тутаев Руслан Камилович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Антипин Станислав Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
68' Казанков Максим Сергеевич
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
88' Тюрин Владислав Вадимович
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
68' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
51'
38 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
17'
6'
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
30'
46 ПЗ Горулев Виталий Александрович 
72' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
47'
39 НП Кобялко Антон Игоревич 
80'
11 НП Карпов Данил Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
18 ПЗ Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
76' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
83'
88 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
17 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
85' Супагин Никита Денисович
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
67' Уридия Гиоргий Мамукович
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
85' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Грошев Владимир 
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич 
72' Горулев Виталий Александрович
88 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
88' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
10 ПЗ Казанков Максим Сергеевич 
68' Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
68' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
19 ПЗ Машнев Максим Витальевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Второй помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Инспектор Шавейко Валерий Иванович Москва
Делегат Кузнецов Юрий Евгеньевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
85' Билалов Билал Шахбанович
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
86'
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
36'
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
76' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
25'
4'
85' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Мамукович 
62'
67' Тутаев Руслан Камилович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Антипин Станислав Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович 
68' Казанков Максим Сергеевич
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
88' Тюрин Владислав Вадимович
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
68' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
51'
38 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
17'
6'
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
30'
46 ПЗ Горулев Виталий Александрович 
72' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
47'
39 НП Кобялко Антон Игоревич 
80'
11 НП Карпов Данил Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
18 ПЗ Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
76' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
83'
88 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
17 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
85' Супагин Никита Денисович
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
67' Уридия Гиоргий Мамукович
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
85' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Грошев Владимир 
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич 
72' Горулев Виталий Александрович
88 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
88' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
10 ПЗ Казанков Максим Сергеевич 
68' Насыров Исламжан Касымжанович
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
68' Петров Михаил Алексеевич
19 ПЗ Машнев Максим Витальевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Второй помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Инспектор Шавейко Валерий Иванович Москва
Делегат Кузнецов Юрий Евгеньевич Москва
Замены
Уридия Гиоргий
Тутаев Руслан
67'
68' Насыров Исламжан
Казанков Максим
68' Петров Михаил
Рябокобыленко Артур
72' Горулев Виталий
Малеев Артемий
Махмутов Руслан
Муромский Никита
76'
Супагин Никита
Билалов Билал
85'
Каштанов Алексей
Беляков Игорь
85'
88' Бардыбахин Вячеслав
Тюрин Владислав
Голы
Каштанов Алексей1:0 4'
6' 1:1Криворучко Даниил
Уридия Гиоргий2:1 62'
80' 2:2Кобялко Антон
Хабибуллин Айдар3:2 86'
Предупреждения
17' Криворучко Даниил
Каштанов Алексей 25'
30' Бем Александр
Цыганцов Алексей 36'
47' Шадрин Павел
51' Полюткин Антон
Муромский Никита 83'