Матч № 182

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 26-й тур
Дата: 08 мая 2022 17:00
Количество зрителей: 2400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
4'
19 К ЗЩ Голубев Дмитрий Вадимович 
5 ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
17 ПЗ Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич 
72' Баныкин Владимир Алексеевич
9 ПЗ Наумов Михаил Андреевич 
72' Оганичев Даниил Юрьевич
13 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
35 ПЗ Пахолков Сергей Александрович 
43' Филатов Кирилл Константинович
37 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
72' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
48'
54' Болдырев Александр Александрович
36 НП Калимулов Марк Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
56' Шабикеев Артур Миршатович
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
38'
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
66' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
19'
4'
75' Петролай Михаил Николаевич
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
66' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Мамукович 
75' Тутаев Руслан Камилович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Котов Никита Евгеньевич 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
43' Пахолков Сергей Александрович
40 ПЗ Баныкин Владимир Алексеевич 
72' Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич
34 ПЗ Оганичев Даниил Юрьевич 
72' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
54' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
3 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
72' Яркин Артем Владиславович
8 ПЗ Шолох Антон Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
88 ЗЩ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
75' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
5 ЗЩ Лисинков Айдар Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
18 ПЗ Тремасов Владислав Владимирович 
74 ПЗ Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
56' Супагин Никита Денисович
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
66' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
66' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
75' Уридия Гиоргий Мамукович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
начальник команды Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород
Делегат Новиков Иван Юрьевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
4'
19 К ЗЩ Голубев Дмитрий Вадимович 
5 ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
17 ПЗ Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич 
72' Баныкин Владимир Алексеевич
9 ПЗ Наумов Михаил Андреевич 
72' Оганичев Даниил Юрьевич
13 ПЗ Федак Михаил Богданович 
35 ПЗ Пахолков Сергей Александрович 
43' Филатов Кирилл Константинович
37 НП Яркин Артем Владиславович 
72' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
10 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
48'
54' Болдырев Александр Александрович
36 НП Калимулов Марк Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
56' Шабикеев Артур Миршатович
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
38'
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
66' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
19'
4'
75' Петролай Михаил Николаевич
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
66' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Мамукович 
75' Тутаев Руслан Камилович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Котов Никита Евгеньевич 
14 ЗЩ Филатов Кирилл Константинович 
43' Пахолков Сергей Александрович
40 ПЗ Баныкин Владимир Алексеевич 
72' Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич
34 ПЗ Оганичев Даниил Юрьевич 
72' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
54' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
3 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
72' Яркин Артем Владиславович
8 ПЗ Шолох Антон Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
88 ЗЩ Петролай Михаил Николаевич 
75' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
5 ЗЩ Лисинков Айдар Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
18 ПЗ Тремасов Владислав Владимирович 
74 ПЗ Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
56' Супагин Никита Денисович
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
66' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
66' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
75' Уридия Гиоргий Мамукович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
начальник команды Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Биглов Камиль Ильдусович Уфа
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород
Делегат Новиков Иван Юрьевич Москва
Замены
Пахолков Сергей
Филатов Кирилл
43'
Ферапонтов Илья
Болдырев Александр
54'
56' Супагин Никита
Шабикеев Артур
66' Каштанов Алексей
Беляков Игорь
66' Герюгов Азнаур
Муромский Никита
Наумов Михаил
Оганичев Даниил
72'
Мирошниченко Никита
Баныкин Владимир
72'
Яркин Артем
Кузнецов Сергей
72'
75' Рахманов Дмитрий
Петролай Михаил
75' Уридия Гиоргий
Тутаев Руслан
Голы
4' 0:1Рахманов Дмитрий
19' 0:2Рахманов Дмитрий
38' 0:3Цыганцов Алексей
Предупреждения
Калюжный Роман 4'
Ферапонтов Илья 48'