Матч № 11

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (1) , 3-й тур
Дата: 01 августа 2021 18:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Тверь
Тверь 12 8 3 1 27
2
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 12 7 4 1 25
3
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 13 6 3 4 21
4
Красава
Красава 13 6 2 5 20
5
Кайрат
Кайрат 13 5 3 5 18
6
Звезда
Звезда 12 5 2 5 17
7
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 13 4 3 6 15
8
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 13 3 3 7 12
9
Балтика-БФУ
Балтика-БФУ 14 3 2 9 11
10
Чита
Чита 13 1 7 5 10

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
91 ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
19 ЗЩ Кривулькин Роман Владимирович 
19'
56' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
69' Поляков Никита Васильевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
47'
56' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
7 ПЗ Суханов Эдуард Александрович 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
44 ПЗ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
90'+
45 НП Вотинов Максим Андреевич 
64' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
29 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
36'
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
20 ЗЩ Ткачук Роман Леонидович 
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
18'
46' Доронин Сергей Андреевич
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
64' Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
77' Евтушенко Евгений Владимирович
10 ПЗ Дудкин Сергей Сергеевич 
86'
90'+
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
9 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
64' Анциферов Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
56' Кривулькин Роман Владимирович
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
97 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
77 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
69' Воробьев Роман Константинович
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
56' Корцов Егор Андреевич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
64' Вотинов Максим Андреевич
90'+
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
80 ЗЩ Доронин Сергей Андреевич 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
12 ЗЩ Седякин Никита Анатольевич 
99 ПЗ Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
64' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Евтушенко Евгений Владимирович 
77' Галиев Максим Аликович
8 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
64' Потапов Игорь Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Кирьяков Сергей Вячеславович
тренер Шмарко Александр Николаевич
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
начальник команды Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федоров Артур Николаевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Гатауллин Марсель Ильнурович Казань
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград
Делегат Шаров Максим Александрович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
91 ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
19 ЗЩ Кривулькин Роман Владимирович 
19'
56' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
69' Поляков Никита Васильевич
15 ПЗ Корцов Егор Андреевич 
47'
56' Хлусов Никита Николаевич
7 ПЗ Суханов Эдуард Александрович 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
44 ПЗ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
90'+
45 НП Вотинов Максим Андреевич 
64' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович
Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
29 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
36'
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
20 ЗЩ Ткачук Роман Леонидович 
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
18'
46' Доронин Сергей Андреевич
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
64' Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
77' Евтушенко Евгений Владимирович
10 ПЗ Дудкин Сергей Сергеевич 
86'
90'+
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
9 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
64' Анциферов Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
56' Кривулькин Роман Владимирович
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
97 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
77 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
69' Воробьев Роман Константинович
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
56' Корцов Егор Андреевич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
64' Вотинов Максим Андреевич
90'+
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
80 ЗЩ Доронин Сергей Андреевич 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
12 ЗЩ Седякин Никита Анатольевич 
99 ПЗ Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
64' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Евтушенко Евгений Владимирович 
77' Галиев Максим Аликович
8 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
64' Потапов Игорь Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Кирьяков Сергей Вячеславович
тренер Шмарко Александр Николаевич
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
начальник команды Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федоров Артур Николаевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Гатауллин Марсель Ильнурович Казань
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград
Делегат Шаров Максим Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Каменев Александр
Доронин Сергей
Корцов Егор
Хлусов Никита
56'
Кривулькин Роман
Яковлев Андрей
56'
64' Потапов Игорь
Гайдамак Михаил
Вотинов Максим
Умаров Ризван
64'
64' Нестеров Максим
Анциферов Илья
Воробьев Роман
Поляков Никита
69'
77' Галиев Максим
Евтушенко Евгений
Голы
Кривулькин Роман1:0 19'
86' 1:1Дудкин Сергей
Умаров Ризван2:1 90'+'
Предупреждения
18' Каменев Александр
36' Новак Дмитрий
Корцов Егор 47'
Анисимов Андрей 90'+'
90'+' Дудкин Сергей